Your browser screen resolution is too small for this page. Some information are hidden to keep the page readable.

Avalanches

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Gabriel LandeskogX793333666893513611429910721111.04%42172321.81141226421761015302
James NealX822632589951516589304781838.55%34142617.398132140185000022
Ryan Johansen (TOT)X8123345715362088118247941799.31%31156919.377815211660003156
__Ryan Johansen (CLB)X671629451017157298208701457.69%28128819.22369141230003136
__Ryan Johansen (COL)X1475125195162039243417.95%328120.07426742000020
Vernon FiddlerX82163450810850128190112277414.29%48173821.2041620121820114335
David Perron (TOT)X821429432332209795199731377.04%27121814.85213229000574
__David Perron (SLT)X135712155251835163114.29%620415.6821322200018
__David Perron (COL)X69922312227157277164571065.49%21101414.7000007000466
Pierre-Alexandre ParenteauX82182442-325158062202541078.91%22123115.01581318157000362
John-Michael Liles (TOT)X8383240-345353713214861555.41%79189522.83591417233022075
__John-Michael Liles (MTL)X3941519011510544525178.89%3484421.643364104022018
__John-Michael Liles (COL)X4441721-33430277810336383.88%45105123.8926813128000057
Pierre-Marc Bouchard (TOT)X80132033-7403810719052966.84%26117414.6826814114000550
__Pierre-Marc Bouchard (CHI)X41121202582412.50%36215.601012000014
__Pierre-Marc Bouchard (CAR)X5781927-920238514035775.71%2190415.8616711110000213
__Pierre-Marc Bouchard (COL)X1940410013174215159.52%220810.9500014000233
Brenden Morrow (TOT)X821418327872511243160501018.75%3092711.3121344400000
__Brenden Morrow (BUF)X6851217-14715943311138714.50%2071810.5701101200000
__Brenden Morrow (COL)X14961584010181049123018.37%1020914.9120243200000
Michael Stone (R)X82320231425975124859146403.30%65164720.091344154000148
Tyson BarrieX8261622028107111511133405.41%82174921.334610131700007322
Alex BurrowsX82101020-680201477613942837.19%25103612.64011436000253
Dana Tyrell (TOT)X817815-1300224810229526.86%87389.1100006101212
__Dana Tyrell (CLB)X677411-110016388024378.75%65718.5200006101212
__Dana Tyrell (COL)X14044-200610225150.00%216711.920000000000
Keith Ballard (TOT)X7727946525106804323244.65%73117615.27000040000160
__Keith Ballard (CLB)X63268-1572587633217196.25%6196615.34000010000126
__Keith Ballard (COL)X14011580191711650.00%1221015.0000003000034
Christopher Higgins (TOT)X71538960484839162712.82%106759.50000031014154
__Christopher Higgins (MTL)X294048006171951121.05%22588.9100001101174
__Christopher Higgins (COL)X4213416042312011165.00%84169.9100001000380
Mike ConnollyX49358125525345013436.00%134619.4000006000275
Shaone MorrisonnX821673874574835418231.85%66126815.47000020002215
David MossX81235-34069607221392.78%2584010.37000010004128
Dmitri OrlovX141451295181611569.09%1025117.8900003000004
Anthony StewartX282240603316218109.52%22137.600000000000
Shawn ThorntonX130110201083110.00%1725.510000000000
Mark Olver (R)X3000-200442320.00%04314.320000000001
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Gabriel LandeskogX5046.00%1508230010.770101330000547
James NealX5336.27%1025123110.81350210066546
Ryan Johansen (TOT)X4149.85%10334529000.73141300032623
__Ryan Johansen (CLB)X2051.10%6793426000.70141200032
__Ryan Johansen (COL)X2147.46%354113000.85000100032
Vernon FiddlerX1156.00%22091129000.583140640022131
David Perron (TOT)X1247.27%554028000.71001120091132
__David Perron (SLT)X1128.57%746001.18001000091
__David Perron (COL)X0150.00%483622000.61000120091
Pierre-Alexandre ParenteauX0441.90%1053421000.683410100122232
John-Michael Liles (TOT)X100.00%04539100.420012300127111
__John-Michael Liles (MTL)X100.00%01513100.450000100127
__John-Michael Liles (COL)X000.00%03026000.400012200127
Pierre-Marc Bouchard (TOT)X2237.33%754317000.563120000011033
__Pierre-Marc Bouchard (CHI)X0020.00%521000.64000000011
__Pierre-Marc Bouchard (CAR)X2143.75%483115000.60290000011
__Pierre-Marc Bouchard (COL)X0127.27%22101000.38130000011
Brenden Morrow (TOT)X2240.00%503211000.69002211100212
__Brenden Morrow (BUF)X1136.84%38209000.47001201100
__Brenden Morrow (COL)X1150.00%12122001.44001011100
Michael Stone (R)X010.00%03739000.280075300116200
Tyson BarrieX110.00%02243000.2500101001010003
Alex BurrowsX3143.18%441920000.39241120022040
Dana Tyrell (TOT)X0142.72%206179000.410100000261001
__Dana Tyrell (CLB)X0146.25%80116000.390100000261
__Dana Tyrell (COL)X0040.48%12663000.480000000261
Keith Ballard (TOT)X000.00%0743000.150011300268102
__Keith Ballard (CLB)X000.00%0534000.170011300268
__Keith Ballard (COL)X000.00%029000.100000000268
Christopher Higgins (TOT)X1053.33%15812000.240000000224103
__Christopher Higgins (MTL)X1054.55%1134000.310000000224
__Christopher Higgins (COL)X0050.00%458000.190000000224
Mike ConnollyX0034.04%4795000.35000000310010
Shaone MorrisonnX000.00%01037000.1100018005110000
David MossX0044.75%295918000.1200000003232000
Dmitri OrlovX000.00%022000.40000010160000
Anthony StewartX0020.00%513000.38000000000001
Shawn ThorntonX000.00%101000.28000000240000
Mark Olver (R)X0040.00%1021000.00000000000000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Brian Elliott (TOT)76363370.9132.6145206219722541087430.81649748694
__Brian Elliott (SLT)125610.8803.486542038316138000.7789103
__Brian Elliott (COL)64312760.9182.473866421591938949430.82540645
Thomas Greiss113520.9182.626402028342184000.60051066102

Blackhawks

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Travis ZajacX82385997-7542015915434810519210.92%45167320.4015193434197000126
Zemgus GirgensonsX70233457-711515386236531169.75%29141020.149122130157000026
Lubomir Visnovsky (TOT)X9084957-22100811572281051123.51%107220524.5071724292680112120
__Lubomir Visnovsky (NJD)X6363642-11606211014765754.08%68157725.045101521199011298
__Lubomir Visnovsky (CHI)X2721315-114019478140372.47%3962723.24279869000022
Brayden SchennX77213152-9195102871716111712.28%39151019.60314171718500004
Josh Jooris (R)X7922244616160128821894910911.64%21142218.0069151418900003
Tobias EnstromX8273239-23357814615754764.46%95196523.965101523245000145
Jordan LeopoldX82626322805812113251384.55%93195023.7827919230011050
Jarret StollX82161228211513577102246215.69%22101512.3800000000576
Brad BoyesX8214122601609689210441096.67%36121014.76011242000283
Marc-Edouard VlasicX8251621800451055728268.77%84142217.351233400002122
Carl Soderberg (R) (TOT)X34713201111553279134707.69%656216.5414586100000
__Carl Soderberg (NJD)X70111401038740.00%17110.100000000000
__Carl Soderberg (CHI)X2771219107543248327668.43%549218.2114586100000
Mathieu Perreault (TOT)X4881119-1100394110630707.55%1670814.75325644000021
__Mathieu Perreault (SAN)X4000-300158230.00%4368.930000000000
__Mathieu Perreault (CHI)X4481119210038369828678.16%1267215.28325644000021
Patrick EavesX80710170175776010028597.00%2888711.0900002011294
Patrice Cormier (R) (TOT)X878715-91810495769153611.59%156677.670000000038
__Patrice Cormier (EDM)X687512-11410344857123112.28%125317.810000000024
__Patrice Cormier (CHI)X19123-84015912358.33%31367.160000000014
Ed Jovanovski (TOT)X85312156180871216619274.55%92164419.340331820002134
__Ed Jovanovski (CAR)X602688805779396165.13%62110918.480111480002104
__Ed Jovanovski (CHI)X25167-210030422713113.70%3053521.39022033000030
Sergei Samsonov (TOT)X785510-112025366518477.69%96388.1800017000144
__Sergei Samsonov (WIN)X3621320013202510128.00%63098.5800004000039
__Sergei Samsonov (CHI)X42347-13201216408357.50%33297.830001300015
Philippe ParadisX753801351742331221.74%513218.8432542100000
Chris Phillips (TOT)X68268-2805682328116.25%52104915.42000010000152
__Chris Phillips (OTT)X30123-640253717375.88%2946115.3600001000043
__Chris Phillips (CAL)X20112120172993311.11%1433216.5900001000080
__Chris Phillips (CHI)X1803332014166210.00%925614.2400000000028
Chuck KobasewX60325-11204432499246.12%125208.67011010000014
Mikael Backlund (TOT)X2223544031374517264.44%440018.1611224400003
__Mikael Backlund (CAL)X4000-100547230.00%06115.230000200001
__Mikael Backlund (CHI)X1823554026333815235.26%433918.8111224200002
Nicolas Deslauriers (R) (TOT)X22112-240251114357.14%51707.720000000000
__Nicolas Deslauriers (LAK)X1901104020910230.00%31337.010000000000
__Nicolas Deslauriers (CHI)X3101-2005241225.00%23712.220000000000
Kyle Chipchura (TOT)X24112-1401914228164.55%52229.2600002000220
__Kyle Chipchura (EDM)X24112-1401914228164.55%52229.2600002000220
Michal Repik (TOT)X11101-42014101713155.88%413111.950000200000
__Michal Repik (CAR)X4000-100537520.00%1338.250000200000
__Michal Repik (CHI)X7101-320971081310.00%39814.060000000000
Zenon KonopkaX3000-120243030.00%13712.330000100000
Johnny Oduya (TOT)X17000-2008198300.00%2125014.7100001000015
__Johnny Oduya (OTT)X10000-2007135300.00%1716216.1900001000015
__Johnny Oduya (ARZ)X7000000163000.00%48812.600000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Travis ZajacX9253.85%20785327011.16011120031946
Zemgus GirgensonsX4138.18%1104128000.81280000041252
Lubomir Visnovsky (TOT)X300.00%09047000.520100000145141
__Lubomir Visnovsky (NJD)X300.00%05935000.530100000145
__Lubomir Visnovsky (CHI)X000.00%03112000.480000000145
Brayden SchennX2142.86%1053527000.69030100011344
Josh Jooris (R)X1044.83%583521020.65230000011432
Tobias EnstromX100.00%04559000.40001000054040
Jordan LeopoldX000.00%04558000.330000000492031
Jarret StollX4152.17%5311816000.553121000051213
Brad BoyesX3245.56%904319000.433900000101511
Marc-Edouard VlasicX010.00%01845000.300000000133004
Carl Soderberg (R) (TOT)X0234.29%35178000.71111000160131
__Carl Soderberg (NJD)X0030.00%1021000.28000000160
__Carl Soderberg (CHI)X0236.00%25157000.77111000160
Mathieu Perreault (TOT)X0052.87%1741610000.54000000022001
__Mathieu Perreault (SAN)X0056.25%1601000.00000000022
__Mathieu Perreault (CHI)X0052.53%158169000.57000000022
Patrick EavesX1154.17%241714000.3800001002019000
Patrice Cormier (R) (TOT)X3145.90%244812000.450000200113103
__Patrice Cormier (EDM)X2146.81%188810000.450000200113
__Patrice Cormier (CHI)X1042.86%5602000.440000000113
Ed Jovanovski (TOT)X000.00%11853000.180100000163102
__Ed Jovanovski (CAR)X000.00%01139000.140100000163
__Ed Jovanovski (CHI)X000.00%1714000.260000000163
Sergei Samsonov (TOT)X1050.00%10913000.31000000033011
__Sergei Samsonov (WIN)X1042.86%745000.19000000033
__Sergei Samsonov (CHI)X0066.67%358000.43000000033
Philippe ParadisX1150.00%820001.21000010041110
Chris Phillips (TOT)X010.00%0230000.150100000215002
__Chris Phillips (OTT)X010.00%0017000.130100000215
__Chris Phillips (CAL)X000.00%028000.120000000215
__Chris Phillips (CHI)X000.00%005000.230000000215
Chuck KobasewX0050.00%1274100.19000000000011
Mikael Backlund (TOT)X0149.20%37675000.25000001100001
__Mikael Backlund (CAL)X0056.25%3221000.00000001100
__Mikael Backlund (CHI)X0148.55%34454000.30000001100
Nicolas Deslauriers (R) (TOT)X0075.00%421000.24000000000000
__Nicolas Deslauriers (LAK)X00100.00%211000.15000000000
__Nicolas Deslauriers (CHI)X0050.00%210000.55000000000
Kyle Chipchura (TOT)X0040.00%531000.18000000062010
__Kyle Chipchura (EDM)X0040.00%531000.18000000062
Michal Repik (TOT)X0050.00%233000.15000000021001
__Michal Repik (CAR)X000.00%011000.00000000021
__Michal Repik (CHI)X0050.00%222000.20000000021
Zenon KonopkaX0066.67%300000.000000000114000
Johnny Oduya (TOT)X000.00%067000.000000000272000
__Johnny Oduya (OTT)X000.00%045000.000000000272
__Johnny Oduya (ARZ)X000.00%022000.000000000272
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Peter Budaj158340.9192.288432032393202100.647171468230
Cam Ward69362470.9202.5541416017621881096130.760256812765

BlueJackets

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Patrick MarleauX82375592-8005016231711115111.67%42171920.9614213536188000146
Radim VrbataX822544694161034992447114510.25%32148118.0710223228183000233
Chris KunitzX82224567-86515221111243611489.05%40164820.10719263318400009
Shane Doan (TOT)X86293362-129125236123319881579.09%37173020.121492341207101585
__Shane Doan (NJD)X53192544-12502018071220621088.64%20106220.051292134150101243
__Shane Doan (CLB)X33108180415565299264910.10%1766820.23202757000342
Matt Duchene (TOT)X83282351-197651281102406312211.67%32144517.40741118134000187
__Matt Duchene (COL)X6822224477450108912025410410.89%29113216.6434711109000172
__Matt Duchene (CLB)X15617-8231520193891815.79%331320.86404726000015
Petteri NokelainenX821930491261351441131865412210.22%36127315.53000020008172
Oliver Ekman-LarssonX8293443016010011914449546.25%118206925.234711152050006136
Derick BrassardX82202040129430222961995113110.05%25142717.411451415200001
Martin St PierreX81132740154630848915056808.67%31113414.00000000002128
Marco SturmX781816341028104674132357313.64%15103213.23000116011141
Ryan WhitneyX8262531-51185013510910055476.00%108197424.0736910205000239
Gilbert Brule (TOT)X83101323-89145977215932906.29%993811.300113800001
__Gilbert Brule (COL)X6881220-58745906714731815.44%982712.160113700001
__Gilbert Brule (CLB)X15213-34075121916.67%01117.400000100000
Yannick WeberX8111516193325441155925171.69%74151418.700223103000137
Wade ReddenX8251015-298301311076425367.81%80155518.9630341300001149
Nick Holden (R)X82448475507637261510.81%54120514.701011380000131
Shane O'Brien (TOT)X83156314555801093910182.56%56125815.16011070001222
__Shane O'Brien (COL)X681562123456784337153.03%48102415.06011070001179
__Shane O'Brien (CLB)X150001221013256330.00%823415.6000000000043
Derek Morris (TOT)X81145223542413013133.33%5690911.2200003000156
__Derek Morris (TAM)X3913431752522219114.76%2951313.1500003000036
__Derek Morris (CLB)X42011-16017199420.00%273969.4300000000121
Tye McGinn (R)X401101010343150.00%25614.120000000004
Nate ThompsonX1000-100000000.00%055.370000000000
Grant ClitsomeX1000000160000.00%22323.380000100004
Brandon Prust (TOT)X33000-6404516172140.00%52447.390000000003
__Brandon Prust (CHI)X29000-6404112172140.00%42127.330000000000
__Brandon Prust (CLB)X4000000440000.00%1317.850000000003
Warren PetersX37000-7001817151120.00%32607.020000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Patrick MarleauX5350.83%20566526001.073160000210947
Radim VrbataX3055.10%984326000.93150020130346
Chris KunitzX4243.69%1034735100.8131610200171477
Shane Doan (TOT)X7245.95%1114730010.72492210120546
__Shane Doan (NJD)X6043.33%603617010.83492110120
__Shane Doan (CLB)X1249.02%511113000.54000100120
Matt Duchene (TOT)X8249.17%9644017000.71013642200472
__Matt Duchene (COL)X6248.66%8183315000.78002622200
__Matt Duchene (CLB)X2052.05%14672000.45011022200
Petteri NokelainenX3250.89%8942618000.77122050092348
Oliver Ekman-LarssonX300.00%04459000.420000000312213
Derick BrassardX4052.79%2692820100.562103031100213
Martin St PierreX2054.72%1062312100.71010420022311
Marco SturmX3238.30%471412010.66000200033223
Ryan WhitneyX120.00%02754000.310023501140013
Gilbert Brule (TOT)X2147.59%519218000.49012160011213
__Gilbert Brule (COL)X1147.57%515188000.48012160011
__Gilbert Brule (CLB)X1050.00%430000.54000000011
Yannick WeberX010.00%0945000.210010400277000
Wade ReddenX000.00%12841000.19001320051000
Nick Holden (R)X100.00%01123000.13000010088020
Shane O'Brien (TOT)X000.00%0642000.1000344003117010
__Shane O'Brien (COL)X000.00%0436000.1200333003117
__Shane O'Brien (CLB)X000.00%026000.0000011003117
Derek Morris (TOT)X000.00%0320000.110000000741000
__Derek Morris (TAM)X000.00%0212000.160000000741
__Derek Morris (CLB)X000.00%018000.050000000741
Tye McGinn (R)X00100.00%110000.35001010033000
Nate ThompsonX000.00%001000.00000001100000
Grant ClitsomeX000.00%000000.00000000077000
Brandon Prust (TOT)X000.00%032000.000000000101000
__Brandon Prust (CHI)X000.00%022000.000000000101
__Brandon Prust (CLB)X000.00%010000.000000000101
Warren PetersX0052.70%7411000.0000000003333000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Niklas Backstrom218930.9043.0611570059615328330.57171963110
Braden Holtby653317120.9182.373846601521844867220.673496319882

Blues

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Andy McDonaldX823247791410104115531210118410.26%32159319.428122022145000538
Chris StewartX82334578-14315176952799116111.83%37164120.019172645262000016
David BackesX8029417013148302811112468616211.79%35163720.46771423191000228
Nathan MacKinnonX82263763255831501976511413.20%31156519.095914142011013114
T.J. OshieX822241638235961051895211911.64%32155318.94816243726200000
Alex SteenX821536511218104998211711417.11%25165520.1817817180000646
Kevin ShattenkirkX8243034-625510213013043493.08%90198724.243121522280000073
Patrik BerglundX82101828-151556385201581244.98%23101612.390000000001
Matt D'AgostiniX8291928-131401009713039876.92%46148518.1124691360116109
Jaden SchwartzX82161026-18206670123387513.01%20107013.050000000000
Alex PietrangeloX8271522-916107313710437386.73%108192923.5267132027800006
Kris RussellX8251217-11135621158037406.25%79176721.5432571940112115
Adam LarssonX8231417-10160115918433303.57%80164220.031566192000012
Brett SterlingX8210515-1000313080214412.50%115867.151013700005
Carlo ColaiacovoX812101288043714219254.76%71112613.9000005000017
T.J. HensickX714610-28055484721268.51%175617.91000014000033
Andrej Meszaros (TOT)X8235846045903920117.69%61116214.171017230002136
__Andrej Meszaros (COL)X13112-36082214557.14%1233225.57101723000068
__Andrej Meszaros (SLT)X692467003768251568.00%4983012.0300000000268
Jay HarrisonX8203313175634715780.00%367018.55000030000113
Stephane VeilleuxX2011-400052110.00%12814.140110000001
Ian Cole (R)X1000000000000.00%21211.600000000000
Aaron Marvin (R)X11000-3001266380.00%0898.130000300006
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Andy McDonaldX4449.94%17884434010.99360200031663
Chris StewartX4239.00%1005130000.955121111100756
David BackesX4458.24%914627000.86262030041954
Nathan MacKinnonX5245.62%13813531000.814100101100356
T.J. OshieX5040.22%923234000.81131000033453
Alex SteenX4340.86%932625000.62020020011026
Kevin ShattenkirkX000.00%03560000.3400010001616011
Patrik BerglundX0050.71%7023513000.550001001110102
Matt D'AgostiniX4032.66%1992533000.380000000122211
Jaden SchwartzX5239.02%412219000.49120001100123
Alex PietrangeloX010.00%02668000.230010101250010
Kris RussellX210.00%01851000.190001000182111
Adam LarssonX000.00%01548000.210100000263011
Brett SterlingX0052.94%17157200.51000000044012
Carlo ColaiacovoX010.00%01130000.210000001210001
T.J. HensickX1054.21%190107000.36000000022010
Andrej Meszaros (TOT)X010.00%0633000.1400000003924001
__Andrej Meszaros (COL)X000.00%0111000.1200000003924
__Andrej Meszaros (SLT)X010.00%0522000.1400000003924
Jay HarrisonX000.00%0218000.0900001008254000
Stephane VeilleuxX000.00%100000.710000000261000
Ian Cole (R)X000.00%000000.000000000201000
Aaron Marvin (R)X0053.85%2602000.00000000000000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Mathieu Garon227140.9122.549212039441229000.636111369111
Carey Price (TOT)68352650.9172.513890441631954909150.750206711664
__Carey Price (COL)81520.8893.754802030270134000.000081
__Carey Price (SLT)60342130.9212.343409241331684775150.750205910

Bruins

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Pavel DatsyukX822865938241093153291831479.62%31152118.55919283922600006
Sergei KostitsynX78203454623156364217681589.22%40143718.426152127201000044
David Krejci (TOT)X78193554124080110241771477.88%37138417.74371019148000269
__David Krejci (PIT)X441317302160367014141769.22%2280218.241341280000266
__David Krejci (BOS)X3461824-180444010036716.00%1558117.1024676800002
Justin Williams (TOT)X792226481011440173862016212610.95%25130416.50411152219500001
__Justin Williams (WSH)X551515305783011949130427211.54%1990116.384591513200001
__Justin Williams (BOS)X24711185361054377120549.86%640316.7806676300000
Matt Moulson (TOT)X741926451318106360166538111.45%24113515.34381110107000141
__Matt Moulson (NYI)X3022320432310.00%04214.160000400000
__Matt Moulson (PHI)X10123100316177105.88%921321.3112322300001
__Matt Moulson (TAM)X31268-22022176118373.28%333610.8501102000139
__Matt Moulson (BOS)X30161632111410342486253318.60%1254418.1225787900001
David DesharnaisX82152540-829584103218661346.88%30135616.5442615114112478
Dan BoyleX82122537-31024013811913460528.96%93180121.969817192370113150
Kristian HuseliusX82221436-119547951745510112.64%23137716.7944813132000175
Brock Nelson (R)X82181533012074741645410710.98%26130915.967291218000000
Nathan GerbeX8271825748201407916044974.38%35110813.51033131101465
Zdeno CharaX8271724-102187022012010254466.86%71176621.543710142300001120
Tyler BozakX82121022-5005975114299010.53%1699412.12000011000024
Tom GilbertX824182291810411009045274.44%88179721.9212351430000106
Matt CullenX82101121220417312236868.20%2090311.01000040002106
Joe CorvoX8201616-2004110910246400.00%71161619.7103341660113118
Matt BartkowskiX733101315355138936328324.76%71146220.02000034000052
Niklas HagmanX82661239532617919487.59%2487510.6700006000178
Daniel PailleX48471126040235020258.00%104359.070000000000
Kevan Miller (R)X82189163420140706111231.64%53135616.5400002000025
Anders Lee (R)X9202-3401017146814.29%415417.1700001700000
Torey KrugX9022-20051712450.00%1117919.9000002100006
Daniel CarcilloX80111201014020.00%0688.500000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Pavel DatsyukX3452.93%17575529021.223130112800654
Sergei KostitsynX4343.93%1074622000.754132100031425
David Krejci (TOT)X0251.62%12054427000.78050000011620
__David Krejci (PIT)X0249.93%7012313000.75050000011
__David Krejci (BOS)X0053.97%5042114000.83000000011
Justin Williams (TOT)X3045.33%753915000.74001341100265
__Justin Williams (WSH)X2042.86%492411000.67001231100
__Justin Williams (BOS)X1050.00%26154000.89000111100
Matt Moulson (TOT)X6142.19%642614000.79011012200314
__Matt Moulson (NYI)X0033.33%311000.94000002200
__Matt Moulson (PHI)X0060.00%1042000.28000002200
__Matt Moulson (TAM)X0063.64%1194000.48010002200
__Matt Moulson (BOS)X6132.50%40127001.18001012200
David DesharnaisX1253.37%5644422100.59240101100312
Dan BoyleX120.00%04657000.41233320011140
Kristian HuseliusX5039.06%642415110.520001000131321
Brock Nelson (R)X2338.18%1103117000.50460000031213
Nathan GerbeX2245.24%423916000.45120040055232
Zdeno CharaX200.00%02746000.270034700421013
Tyler BozakX2151.54%6501422000.44180000033205
Tom GilbertX010.00%02351000.240010101170111
Matt CullenX2147.44%2342615000.4700000001111113
Joe CorvoX000.00%02640000.200000000827000
Matt BartkowskiX000.00%02340000.18000100120100
Niklas HagmanX1142.11%191420000.2700010002211102
Daniel PailleX1257.14%795000.51000000042001
Kevan Miller (R)X000.00%01144000.130012100533001
Anders Lee (R)X0050.00%1031000.26000000032000
Torey KrugX000.00%003000.22000000022000
Daniel CarcilloX0040.00%1001000.290000000131000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Ray Emery3119750.9172.4318526075909455000.526193151641
Tuukka Rask52272040.9272.263136001181626763330.794345131744

Canadiens

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Jeff CarterX82315586-413870151156321971889.66%45170120.7410223233187314689
Max PaciorettyX82373875-456201311172997916512.37%40166820.3416173347186101390
R.J. UmbergerX82313970666301211562426012812.81%39165120.1481624221661346212
Dany HeatleyX82273562713060151872437514011.11%30151818.521091924153112331
Olli JokinenX821831497441094132208631398.65%36148618.1359147114000360
Niklas KronwallX82642481405714012450584.84%109205325.0431013102020555229
Ryan Malone (TOT)X78201838-1112345134731885110710.64%23107013.72641019119000041
__Ryan Malone (TAM)X43121123-773257540116326110.34%1457513.37336117700000
__Ryan Malone (ARZ)X22538-4315412045113111.11%629313.3410126000029
__Ryan Malone (MTL)X133470191518132781511.11%320115.49213635000012
Andrew Shaw (TOT)X8411273823351469418353976.01%33126715.0841514132000118
__Andrew Shaw (NJD)X7182230-43351378216650914.82%26112715.884151413200008
__Andrew Shaw (MTL)X13358600912173617.65%713910.7200000000110
Troy BrouwerX8219163501439517394139397013.67%37139116.96000051347154
Filip Forsberg (R)X821419331322107592143591019.79%22131416.0224669600000
Scott Hartnell (TOT)X8112183011213851588815253957.89%33122915.171345113000128
__Scott Hartnell (COL)X681016268202801417713245777.58%29106715.691345111000128
__Scott Hartnell (MTL)X13224311517112081810.00%416212.440000200000
Raphael DiazXX824202425255231177737405.19%75178721.7910141421012235
Erik Johnson (TOT)X8122123-151587013610511449411.75%86187523.1527913177000458
__Erik Johnson (COL)X3821517-6872556645529253.64%4490923.932351183000255
__Erik Johnson (MTL)X43066-9714580415920160.00%4296622.4704429400023
Tommy Wingels (R)X821192092201266411336829.73%16103712.65000124000028
Ryan Wilson (TOT)X802911-512250133984827224.17%68152719.0911231190001137
__Ryan Wilson (WIN)X44156-2824061542112134.76%4177917.70011170000075
__Ryan Wilson (MTL)X36145-340107244271593.70%2774820.78101248000162
Brad Malone (R)X7737101111554374315366.98%105296.870000100008
Radko GudasX82099610765102715918160.00%55126815.46000010001143
Brandon Burlon (R)X6814572115222711549.09%164516.6400004000017
Philippe Cornet (R) (TOT)X15314114016122772011.11%521914.5800003000016
__Philippe Cornet (ARZ)X2000-120305210.00%0188.830000000001
__Philippe Cornet (MTL)X13314212013122251913.64%520115.4700003000015
Linden Vey (R)X13112-4003816376.25%113010.030000100018
J.T. WymanX8011-1203281110.00%1678.400000100000
Benn FerrieroX9011-300536130.00%3717.940000000000
Alexander SulzerX10011100400000.00%0474.660000000000
Willie Coetzee (R)X1000-200001010.00%01010.450000000000
John ErskineX2000-100412220.00%13215.760000200000
Kevin PorterX4000-400231110.00%2297.280000000000
Bryan BickellX5000-100323110.00%0346.760000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Jeff CarterX5152.35%19335231201.015144550130458
Max PaciorettyX6250.00%1324827010.90131120033951
R.J. UmbergerX3347.82%11483729100.85252210051584
Dany HeatleyX8340.20%1025025000.82111560011321
Olli JokinenX4053.48%10343626000.664121010022512
Niklas KronwallX200.00%06170000.470100000254123
Ryan Malone (TOT)X5147.62%423314100.71046121100313
__Ryan Malone (TAM)X2040.91%22227100.80034101100
__Ryan Malone (ARZ)X1157.14%774000.55001001100
__Ryan Malone (MTL)X2053.85%1343000.70011021100
Andrew Shaw (TOT)X3048.75%9603318000.60140010032121
__Andrew Shaw (NJD)X2049.00%8983017000.53140010032
__Andrew Shaw (MTL)X1045.16%6231001.15000000032
Troy BrouwerX1242.47%732129000.50007751100242
Filip Forsberg (R)X6139.29%563519000.5041411000226233
Scott Hartnell (TOT)X1141.82%552625000.49386560042123
__Scott Hartnell (COL)X1139.22%512324000.49386550042
__Scott Hartnell (MTL)X0075.00%431000.49000010042
Raphael DiazXX0025.00%122052000.270000100343102
Erik Johnson (TOT)X000.00%03157000.250052700733001
__Erik Johnson (COL)X000.00%01226000.370012200733
__Erik Johnson (MTL)X000.00%01931000.120040500733
Tommy Wingels (R)X3150.00%174819000.39000000022312
Ryan Wilson (TOT)X000.00%02040000.14003520066000
__Ryan Wilson (WIN)X000.00%01124000.15002420066
__Ryan Wilson (MTL)X000.00%0916000.13001100066
Brad Malone (R)X0157.69%26510000.380010000117010
Radko GudasX000.00%0433000.140046300828002
Brandon Burlon (R)X000.00%019000.22002010042100
Philippe Cornet (R) (TOT)X000.00%535000.37000001100101
__Philippe Cornet (ARZ)X000.00%100000.00000001100
__Philippe Cornet (MTL)X000.00%435000.40000001100
Linden Vey (R)X0062.50%832000.31120000210000
J.T. WymanX000.00%031000.30000001200000
Benn FerrieroX0057.14%710000.28000000130000
Alexander SulzerX000.00%000000.43000000000000
Willie Coetzee (R)X000.00%110000.00000000140000
John ErskineX000.00%002000.00000000032000
Kevin PorterX000.00%010000.00000000021000
Bryan BickellX0066.67%310000.000000000105000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Curtis Sanford2210510.9132.6710780248549271000.75041765511
Semyon Varlamov67421770.9192.473910401611988911310.717466517697

Canucks

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Jakub VoracekX8230487813140751092568916811.72%44163519.94620264119200000
Patrick SharpX823735721161152001563147620211.78%45174921.3310616241550117113
Tomas PlekanecX82343670-71610631912919416511.68%50172621.05121830381911017141
Patrick KaneX82243660-1127538129307931807.82%31162319.808101825157000475
P.K. SubbanX8233336-11003020613712254712.46%92179821.93268101370001123
Ryane CloweX82171532-121344027111294355718.09%30160919.628816201900115104
Brent SeabrookX7932730-4461015713211837432.54%118196924.9301111102070112140
Alexander EdlerX6442428000418812248503.28%68135821.2245919135000489
Ryan JonesX8213720-123325847114342919.09%2696511.770000000000
Nick LeddyX8221820-84038875930463.39%85163919.991123138000012
Linus OmarkX82891754028488124519.88%107068.60000014000056
Tim MillerX8251217-7115356111332554.42%2193011.351452118000019
Teddy PurcellX825914920421039530495.26%26140017.0701113500001
David ClarksonX822810-126210150648923332.25%3096711.800000000000
Cody Ceci (R)X82279-3231589966131253.28%90150818.391013810113139
Cody Goloubef (R)X82178935591744414112.27%74122014.8800005000074
Marcus KrugerX193470755163414288.82%625313.290000300004
Zack KassianX5150564051172291122.73%83757.350000400007
Andrew EbbettX3614510011232516214.00%838810.7800001000035
Byron BitzX16314120214263911.54%31197.420000000002
Jordan Schroeder (R)X172131201112205810.00%31619.4710113101128
Marc-Andre GragnaniX150330004145450.00%1720913.960000100005
Cory SarichX1311214016751020.00%617913.760000000000
Justin FaulkX30000401062200.00%26822.580000600005
Yann Sauve (R)X15000000620000.00%0483.190000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Jakub VoracekX7446.67%1207035000.95140000011765
Patrick SharpX7248.74%15536729000.824141110011963
Tomas PlekanecX6253.35%19253731010.81031012200454
Patrick KaneX4237.89%1617523000.744141002400338
P.K. SubbanX100.00%13256000.40002130021320
Ryane CloweX2042.57%101322100.402111331100214
Brent SeabrookX00100.00%13654200.300001103160021
Alexander EdlerX110.00%03242000.41000000260121
Ryan JonesX2319.35%312026000.41001130033102
Nick LeddyX000.00%02736000.24000000093001
Linus OmarkX2126.32%19175000.48000000065121
Tim MillerX0054.75%400138000.370001000416000
Teddy PurcellX1047.25%911322000.200000000221001
David ClarksonX0045.16%31912000.2100110002221010
Cody Ceci (R)X000.00%01836000.1200102004816001
Cody Goloubef (R)X00100.00%1435000.130010000444000
Marcus KrugerX2040.91%11052000.55000010073001
Zack KassianX0020.00%1016000.27110000053021
Andrew EbbettX1049.36%15647000.260000000174000
Byron BitzX0033.33%323000.6700000001111101
Jordan Schroeder (R)X1040.74%8113000.37000000055000
Marc-Andre GragnaniX000.00%014000.290000000264000
Cory SarichX000.00%021000.22000000082000
Justin FaulkX000.00%010000.00000000021000
Yann Sauve (R)X000.00%001000.00000000000000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Dustin Tokarski (R)105500.9053.175312028294141200.00001072201
Roberto Luongo74382590.9302.1444594115922761084310.5914472911810

Capitals

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Nicklas BackstromX8236357114601131512646613413.64%38161719.7191019291940114128
Daniel SedinX77204565144808067249771818.03%26150419.5361319311820113100
Ondrej Palat (TOT)X802122433280134731955310010.77%29127615.9548121415200000
__Ondrej Palat (TAM)X58151833-22208955148416810.14%1689515.42268810300000
__Ondrej Palat (WSH)X226410560451847123212.77%1338217.3522464900000
Tyler EnnisX82172340-93410111102196751268.67%26137016.71671319165000336
John CarlsonX82102434-953513115315875546.33%123219926.826511132370229326
Marek ZidlickyX8162531594201179514954634.03%66161419.92491312228000017
Erik Cole (TOT)X771317301521012779181741237.18%25116415.12011237000115
__Erik Cole (PHI)X61111324242109860154511007.14%2188914.5700018000115
__Erik Cole (WSH)X16246-110029192723237.41%427517.2101112900000
Nick Bjugstad (R)X82121628-118011191171431107.02%22103912.6705586400000
Martin Hanzal (TOT)X80151126-325510093118397212.71%33105013.12336454000178
__Martin Hanzal (TAM)X5811617-4175585790294912.22%1661510.600111500000
__Martin Hanzal (WSH)X22459180423628102314.29%1743519.77325349000178
Blake ComeauX8210818-2255785515556996.45%1389510.910000800000
Greg ZanonX822141643220781177022302.86%128194423.7110131000221335
Riley Holzapfel (R)X678614064059419133688.79%125708.5100003101269
Aaron Gagnon (R)X6421012-116045468431672.38%1273711.52011216101223
Kyle Brodziak (TOT)X815611-212039805817278.62%1990611.190110510111245
__Kyle Brodziak (CHI)X7000020253230.00%0669.390000100007
__Kyle Brodziak (WSH)X745611-210037755515249.09%1984111.360110410111238
Cody McCormickX824711012430121586619386.06%2889010.86000051013127
Brian Strait (R)X8201111-139580954127210.00%61131516.03011020110209
Nikita NikitinX31055-2401244201080.00%1751216.53000051000131
Matt CorrenteX5205511364075493817180.00%3182715.90000196000018
Tyson StrachanX5513415561073554014162.50%5597917.79000080000148
David SteckelX35123-81554835124168.33%739611.32000001012122
Kyle GreentreeX61011208996411.11%18313.760000200005
Tomas KundratekX1000020211000.00%01717.180000400000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Nicklas BackstromX4353.39%19894620310.884900013001355
Daniel SedinX6141.59%1137624000.862110000160464
Ondrej Palat (TOT)X2147.89%713121000.67020000011024
__Ondrej Palat (TAM)X2050.00%382416000.74000000011
__Ondrej Palat (WSH)X0145.45%3375000.52020000011
Tyler EnnisX0136.07%613321100.58240111100113
John CarlsonX300.00%05861000.31011000210113
Marek ZidlickyX110.00%04223000.380021100154011
Erik Cole (TOT)X3148.78%414614000.52220110160024
__Erik Cole (PHI)X1159.09%223711000.54110110160
__Erik Cole (WSH)X2036.84%1993000.44110000160
Nick Bjugstad (R)X1148.34%6913520000.54010000062233
Martin Hanzal (TOT)X0448.91%7831414000.50000100062113
__Martin Hanzal (TAM)X0251.77%3671111000.55000100062
__Martin Hanzal (WSH)X0246.39%41633000.41000000062
Blake ComeauX0140.00%353010000.4001100001111111
Greg ZanonX100.00%0765000.1600004001010000
Riley Holzapfel (R)X4043.14%204176000.49000000077001
Aaron Gagnon (R)X0141.18%681610000.330000000121001
Kyle Brodziak (TOT)X1148.48%2311011000.240000000267012
__Kyle Brodziak (CHI)X0056.52%2301000.000000000267
__Kyle Brodziak (WSH)X1147.60%2081010000.260000000267
Cody McCormickX1043.08%65316000.25002130150011
Brian Strait (R)X000.00%1431000.170000100825000
Nikita NikitinX000.00%0810000.2000000002213000
Matt CorrenteX000.00%0627000.12003130063000
Tyson StrachanX000.00%0627000.080011000229000
David SteckelX0051.26%238311000.15000100022000
Kyle GreentreeX1020.00%514000.24000000000001
Tomas KundratekX000.00%000000.00000001100000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Michal Neuvirth216730.9102.70108815049543282100.692131666131
Antti Niemi67303060.9132.663885431721972934320.800256616842

Coyote

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Ryan KeslerX82394887-1897151621522848117613.73%37161819.74152338442080111104
Jussi Jokinen (TOT)X78275077-9255861342658816710.19%36154919.8611132436198000297
__Jussi Jokinen (CHI)X4015294401154573143498110.49%1777019.24771413111000033
__Jussi Jokinen (ARZ)X38122133-9140416112239869.84%1978020.5246102387000263
Ryan CallahanX82274168-17121651711212486114910.89%33166720.331121324119110110186
Dan ClearyX82253459-132915112892356713210.64%35141517.2613162937198000128
Derek RoyX82203353628077129205631199.76%22137316.7551015151312134112
Luke AdamX8219274684209169207591399.18%25121314.79681414100112236
Scott Gomez (TOT)X85172340-934106494248481166.85%19115113.55134837033679
__Scott Gomez (EDM)X69131730-52354268202391006.44%1787112.6200006022565
__Scott Gomez (ARZ)X164610-41152226469168.70%228117.54134831011113
Cameron Gaunce (R)X7762430-1814840144687432308.11%55141218.345131812190000028
David Jones (TOT)X8113142752609668121347010.74%21103912.8263914121000016
__David Jones (EDM)X1000-100411010.00%01211.530000000000
__David Jones (ARZ)X8013142762609267120346910.83%21102712.8463914121000016
Lee StempniakX82101525-61810696816148886.21%29102312.48000070118100
Toni Lydman (TOT)X8122123-1058101231379542582.11%122217826.8925751630005260
__Toni Lydman (TAM)X43088224063744021340.00%66117527.330110690004165
__Toni Lydman (ARZ)X3821315-12341060635521243.64%56100326.39246595000195
Mark EatonX751192005532954825172.08%69133317.770554860002142
Luke Schenn (TOT)X8102020-2195971037734340.00%80170020.9902231180110211
__Luke Schenn (EDM)X1000-100421110.00%11919.380000300000
__Luke Schenn (ARZ)X8002020-1195931017633330.00%79168121.0102231140110211
Josh GorgesX821161771951021489934331.01%118201924.620112410224298
Mikael SamuelssonX826612-18074549539666.32%167258.840000600000
Zack Smith (R) (TOT)X26358016028193613238.33%730511.7400000000013
__Zack Smith (ARZ)X26358016028193613238.33%730511.7400000000013
Brett Bellemore (R)X51123-22805553316103.23%4075514.81101238000182
Trevor Lewis (TOT)X47202-60029303523305.71%43667.7900002000011
__Trevor Lewis (CHI)X41000-90024302822270.00%43217.8300002000011
__Trevor Lewis (ARZ)X62023005071328.57%0457.520000000000
Marc-Antoine PouliotX7101-2003411129.09%3588.340000100000
Pierre-Cedric Labrie (TOT)X13011-26013411340.00%11007.710000000000
__Pierre-Cedric Labrie (ARZ)X13011-26013411340.00%11007.710000000000
Sami Lepisto (TOT)X70001201121230.00%411115.870000300009
__Sami Lepisto (CHI)X4000220621020.00%26616.590000000004
__Sami Lepisto (ARZ)X3000-100500210.00%24514.910000300005
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Ryan KeslerX6451.72%18915834111.0861420114008100
Jussi Jokinen (TOT)X4450.99%10063835000.99580010310377
__Jussi Jokinen (CHI)X2251.70%6772119001.14120010310
__Jussi Jokinen (ARZ)X2249.54%3291716000.85460000310
Ryan CallahanX6246.15%1435229010.823105440011434
Dan ClearyX2133.33%905921000.83232100130466
Derek RoyX4252.58%8904619000.77280000095146
Luke AdamX2251.63%1534520000.76000000210223
Scott Gomez (TOT)X4354.12%6564127000.69011010033033
__Scott Gomez (EDM)X3354.87%4213419000.69010010033
__Scott Gomez (ARZ)X1052.77%23578000.71001000033
Cameron Gaunce (R)X100.00%02241000.42000440033002
David Jones (TOT)X0036.84%762217010.52110000033211
__David Jones (EDM)X000.00%000000.00000000033
__David Jones (ARZ)X0036.84%762217010.53110000033
Lee StempniakX0144.64%562914000.490100100136021
Toni Lydman (TOT)X010.00%03252000.21000110180002
__Toni Lydman (TAM)X000.00%01129000.14000000180
__Toni Lydman (ARZ)X010.00%02123000.30000110180
Mark EatonX000.00%0439000.300001000445002
Luke Schenn (TOT)X000.00%01561000.240010000811000
__Luke Schenn (EDM)X000.00%001000.000000000811
__Luke Schenn (ARZ)X000.00%01560000.240010000811
Josh GorgesX000.00%02360000.170000000485000
Mikael SamuelssonX0038.10%211613000.3301000002918211
Zack Smith (R) (TOT)X0144.54%11955000.52000001100001
__Zack Smith (ARZ)X0144.54%11955000.52000001100
Brett Bellemore (R)X000.00%0219000.0801000003820000
Trevor Lewis (TOT)X1045.22%11563000.11000002400000
__Trevor Lewis (CHI)X0041.00%10062000.00000002400
__Trevor Lewis (ARZ)X1073.33%1501000.89000002400
Marc-Antoine PouliotX0052.94%1710000.34000000430000
Pierre-Cedric Labrie (TOT)X0050.00%202000.200000000135000
__Pierre-Cedric Labrie (ARZ)X0050.00%202000.200000000135
Sami Lepisto (TOT)X000.00%001000.00000001100000
__Sami Lepisto (CHI)X000.00%000000.00000001100
__Sami Lepisto (ARZ)X000.00%001000.00000001100
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Carter Hutton (R)194920.9003.109482149490250210.20051567200
Ilya Bryzgalov69372460.9092.7640476118620481001610.698436714562

Devils

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Sean CouturierX82244165-11115119145266861479.02%40155218.933192218199022145
Patrik EliasX82213859832208990264801517.95%22131916.082911764000010
Patric Hornqvist (TOT)X79182442-101674514181196561089.18%36139917.71411152114300001
__Patric Hornqvist (WIN)X4081422-78935654010626597.55%1877319.342810149500001
__Patric Hornqvist (NAS)X20549-1180311643132311.63%427113.5711211300000
__Patric Hornqvist (NJD)X195611-26010452547172610.64%1435418.6512363500000
Kevin Hayes (R)X82201737-7475121100201651099.95%20132616.1744819145000149
Manny MalhotraX82141327-21007880123405811.38%2195811.68022323101299
Jiri Tlusty (TOT)X6981422113010567510334667.77%32109215.831563107000143
__Jiri Tlusty (CLB)X496121811221035597027508.57%2682616.85145393000136
__Jiri Tlusty (NJD)X202240802116337166.06%626613.3101101400007
Dan Girardi (TOT)X782192153010981328730432.30%118179222.981452950334252
__Dan Girardi (WIN)X4408877547723614210.00%6695821.780221420112157
__Dan Girardi (CHI)X15145-6602316208135.00%2232821.88011022000022
__Dan Girardi (NJD)X191784175284431893.23%3050626.62112131022273
Zach BogosianX8281220-15809711875273610.67%84180121.97279102080002100
Jacob Josefson (TOT)X40117180100494697324111.34%1557714.42123215101269
__Jacob Josefson (CLB)X12134000583012153.33%316713.9400000000010
__Jacob Josefson (NJD)X28104140100443867202614.93%1240914.62123215101259
Marty ReasonerX777613-380466647162814.89%1278510.191011140111104
Petr SykoraX765813-824053626616397.58%23105113.8300006000015
Barret Jackman (TOT)X6719103381093783916262.56%63111716.6700006000023
__Barret Jackman (NYR)X6619103381093783916262.56%63111516.9000006000023
__Barret Jackman (NJD)X1000000000000.00%021.680000000000
Zbynek MichalekX82099-6115671165325240.00%99159019.3901141250001134
Chris DruryX70268012060375432333.70%206499.2700003000042
Ladislav Smid (TOT)X80077759574753613260.00%50114414.3100003000191
__Ladislav Smid (MTL)X69055847561663111220.00%3899914.4800002000176
__Ladislav Smid (NJD)X11022-11201395240.00%1214513.1800001000015
Thomas Hickey (TOT)X11246441153011163512.50%1527825.27101116101135
__Thomas Hickey (NJD)X11246441153011163512.50%1527825.27101116101135
Rob Schremp (TOT)X31246-712038265718473.51%434511.1400015000019
__Rob Schremp (SAN)X19101-6402714234284.35%119610.3200013000013
__Rob Schremp (NJD)X12145-18011123414192.94%314912.420000200006
Marc-Andre Cliche (TOT)X575053155292626111319.23%64167.290000300005
__Marc-Andre Cliche (LAK)X575053155292626111319.23%64167.290000300005
Matt Beleskey (TOT)X25224-11403016396265.13%62429.680000000000
__Matt Beleskey (WSH)X801112084110100.00%0739.180000000000
__Matt Beleskey (NJD)X17213-21202212286167.14%61689.910000000000
Matt Halischuk (TOT)X17123-10091314377.14%420512.0800002011169
__Matt Halischuk (NJD)X17123-10091314377.14%420512.0800002011169
Simon Despres (R) (TOT)X19033-4120201314340.00%1727914.6601103500007
__Simon Despres (NJD)X19033-4120201314340.00%1727914.6601103500007
Aaron Palushaj (TOT)X7011100245040.00%2578.080000100000
__Aaron Palushaj (MTL)X7011100245040.00%2578.080000100000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Sean CouturierX2344.82%17946330000.842110100011616
Patrik EliasX1244.80%1255723000.891202200101524
Patric Hornqvist (TOT)X2041.94%934821000.60123330063041
__Patric Hornqvist (WIN)X0038.00%50315000.57001330063
__Patric Hornqvist (NAS)X1052.00%2557000.66010000063
__Patric Hornqvist (NJD)X1038.89%18129000.62112000063
Kevin Hayes (R)X2150.67%753022000.56011000011313
Manny MalhotraX1153.16%1902212100.56010000099242
Jiri Tlusty (TOT)X2145.45%1872315000.40001102200110
__Jiri Tlusty (CLB)X2146.07%1781612000.44001102200
__Jiri Tlusty (NJD)X0033.33%973000.30000002200
Dan Girardi (TOT)X000.00%03144000.230011000112010
__Dan Girardi (WIN)X000.00%01122000.170001000112
__Dan Girardi (CHI)X000.00%0710000.300000000112
__Dan Girardi (NJD)X000.00%01312000.320010000112
Zach BogosianX210.00%02057000.22000000044111
Jacob Josefson (TOT)X2144.59%2221910100.62110000210111
__Jacob Josefson (CLB)X0050.00%462000.48110000210
__Jacob Josefson (NJD)X2144.50%218138100.68000000210
Marty ReasonerX0253.09%324115000.33000000088012
Petr SykoraX0046.67%45519000.25000000064020
Barret Jackman (TOT)X000.00%0921000.18001100000000
__Barret Jackman (NYR)X000.00%0921000.18001100000
__Barret Jackman (NJD)X000.00%000000.00000000000
Zbynek MichalekX000.00%0834000.110010000828000
Chris DruryX1055.56%18610000.25000000000000
Ladislav Smid (TOT)X000.00%0326000.120101000807000
__Ladislav Smid (MTL)X000.00%0322000.100101000807
__Ladislav Smid (NJD)X000.00%004000.280000000807
Thomas Hickey (TOT)X000.00%057000.43000120320000
__Thomas Hickey (NJD)X000.00%057000.43000120320
Rob Schremp (TOT)X0044.44%54102000.35010000075000
__Rob Schremp (SAN)X0046.00%5061000.10010000075
__Rob Schremp (NJD)X0025.00%441000.67000000075
Marc-Andre Cliche (TOT)X0049.43%17427100.24000011100000
__Marc-Andre Cliche (LAK)X0049.43%17427100.24000011100
Matt Beleskey (TOT)X0014.29%7127000.33000000011000
__Matt Beleskey (WSH)X0033.33%320000.27000000011
__Matt Beleskey (NJD)X000.00%4107000.36000000011
Matt Halischuk (TOT)X0050.00%1064000.29000000055000
__Matt Halischuk (NJD)X0050.00%1064000.29000000055
Simon Despres (R) (TOT)X000.00%027000.220000000191001
__Simon Despres (NJD)X000.00%027000.220000000191
Aaron Palushaj (TOT)X000.00%010000.35000001100000
__Aaron Palushaj (MTL)X000.00%010000.35000001100
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Anders Lindback (R)1941110.9013.0010390152525262000.88991666300
Cory Schneider66332760.9162.563934221682004982320.800356614932

Ducks

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Martin St. LouisX822855831520204086294912039.52%27151018.418172524187000211
Corey PerryX82364177916070191853008814512.00%37152018.5414152940196000029
Joe ThorntonX823542779152702071372215914815.84%45151218.4410182826194000132
Alexander OvechkinX823439731312650230962968116211.49%31146917.91714212815800000
Derek StepanX821834521714106112519552949.23%29147517.9987152515300001
Michael RyderX8219254417691514178132628314.39%26139817.055510914300000
Nick BoninoX7813193262201069217348917.51%23105913.57000040003124
Jannik HansenX821516311219511282119499812.61%22100112.21000001129162
Hampus Lindholm (R)X82226282316104610910042432.00%87184222.46178162090004164
Justin SchultzX824222613820478511552523.48%69166620.31461018216000016
Jamie McBainX71023235211552929933390.00%62141219.890332125000362
Patrick Maroon (R)X82891751201207612445756.45%2188010.74000020007169
Kyle WellwoodX65961512030549334479.68%2082412.68000013000113
Boyd GordonX829615700309055183516.36%2283510.18000131122173
Luca SbisaX8211314264715115995125231.96%87160819.610000290001142
Jim VandermeerX821111220672589915528211.82%79152618.61000020002151
Ryan McDonaghX8201111-61915701199243350.00%100173321.1303341330111176
Scottie UpshallX82641002751023657212110.53%97419.040000700000
Kyle CumiskeyX11033-1006176340.00%918817.120110200002
Kyle Palmieri (R)X21022-32037204814230.00%532515.4800001400000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Martin St. LouisX4247.13%876226201.10191030011671
Corey PerryX7346.53%1016021001.017122570210527
Joe ThorntonX7252.72%17642422021.02054460011726
Alexander OvechkinX8244.33%975720020.993124331300848
Derek StepanX3148.40%14653927000.71241012300260
Michael RyderX2051.52%661914000.63020210310144
Nick BoninoX2043.49%6373713000.60000000083431
Jannik HansenX2043.24%373718000.62001000071332
Hampus Lindholm (R)X000.00%02550000.300011000251012
Justin SchultzX210.00%02436000.310002200368000
Jamie McBainX000.00%03040000.330011100592000
Patrick Maroon (R)X2145.45%222516000.39000000055131
Kyle WellwoodX2252.43%103911000.36000000033023
Boyd GordonX0051.16%430614000.36000000077022
Luca SbisaX000.00%01030000.170010201690100
Jim VandermeerX000.00%0543000.160013100355000
Ryan McDonaghX000.00%03261000.130020100825000
Scottie UpshallX1145.45%2267000.27000100088001
Kyle CumiskeyX000.00%024000.320000000211001
Kyle Palmieri (R)X0047.62%2165000.12000000210000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Viktor Fasth2715840.9182.4516160066801390210.667182755421
Jonas Hiller56321670.9262.223372421251697852030.667275527625

Flames

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Ilya Kovalchuk (TOT)X85323163-144525111902829519311.35%48174820.5714132737212202899
__Ilya Kovalchuk (PIT)X69242448-10311589722187915311.01%40138720.1111122331174202766
__Ilya Kovalchuk (CAL)X168715-41410221864164012.50%836122.56314638000133
Vladimir TarasenkoX82313061-1713592982577817212.06%35169820.7171017341901013120
Jarome IginlaX81154661-227535129128259701355.79%23159419.684202430191101142
Andrew LaddX82242751-2855151081032268715710.62%33152618.606101624188000047
Mike CammalleriX82203050-198925149125239551488.37%43153018.663912211652137171
Kyle Turris (TOT)X821724419411511599210681278.10%32134016.342686109011135
__Kyle Turris (PHI)X4471017418049419738567.22%1959913.61044041000015
__Kyle Turris (CHI)X229615660383977234911.69%641318.7822454000004
__Kyle Turris (CAL)X16189-117152819367222.78%732720.46000128011116
Blake WheelerX82132841-11109351548119049956.84%26133416.2768141915000004
Mark GiordanoX8292635-241988019815815178685.96%137220026.836713152110115243
Wayne SimmondsX82131730-1081251497313952989.35%30116314.184371014900000
Roman JosiX8141620-935573868444424.76%93174621.5522451490220125
Niklas Hjalmarsson (TOT)X8321820-23113251271548942382.25%115184522.232357810001125
__Niklas Hjalmarsson (CHI)X7011320867320.00%712117.300000100008
__Niklas Hjalmarsson (CAL)X7621719-26111251191488239362.44%108172422.682357800001117
Jared Spurgeon (R)X8211920-122715651047728361.30%82171720.9412371190114202
Scott ParseX7010616-1060356310833549.26%2195813.680000160003147
Daymond LangkowX438412920273554243714.81%93999.270001800007
Nik Antropov (TOT)X864812-723556669533544.21%16109012.6800001200001
__Nik Antropov (MIN)X48347-819532405017256.00%1270814.750000800000
__Nik Antropov (CAL)X3814514024264516292.22%438210.050000400001
Matt CookeX7345911682095364813338.33%136348.6900000101587
Matt GreeneX6905509640655324680.00%4481411.80000014000014
Oscar MollerX4721341002227298116.90%93988.48000011000015
Adam BurishX201236801510196175.26%31577.850000100003
Clay WilsonX26101140191311479.09%929911.490000500004
Stefan Meyer (R)X2000140231000.00%02010.210000000002
Boone JennerX2000000223310.00%0209.810000000000
T.J. BrodieX4000-340221030.00%34411.100000000004
Tim JackmanX7000120812210.00%1507.160000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Ilya Kovalchuk (TOT)X5139.86%1386321000.724181221300243
__Ilya Kovalchuk (PIT)X5142.11%1144720000.694161111300
__Ilya Kovalchuk (CAL)X0029.17%24161000.83020111300
Vladimir TarasenkoX6141.63%2455922000.72131000210733
Jarome IginlaX0149.90%19764246000.773132230011134
Andrew LaddX2128.32%1136027110.67180210011353
Mike CammalleriX3144.72%4924625000.65482120031404
Kyle Turris (TOT)X6151.99%11062326100.61012010061312
__Kyle Turris (PHI)X2053.18%346615000.57000000061
__Kyle Turris (CHI)X4152.65%35997100.73010000061
__Kyle Turris (CAL)X0050.37%40184000.55002010061
Blake WheelerX3139.66%2903127000.61142320064111
Mark GiordanoX110.00%04575000.32007180320111
Wayne SimmondsX2026.09%463112000.52002030022112
Roman JosiX000.00%13042000.23000010052120
Niklas Hjalmarsson (TOT)X000.00%01561000.2200122003027000
__Niklas Hjalmarsson (CHI)X000.00%021000.1700000003027
__Niklas Hjalmarsson (CAL)X000.00%01360000.2200122003027
Jared Spurgeon (R)X000.00%02141000.230002100341001
Scott ParseX1139.22%511417000.33000000088021
Daymond LangkowX2052.88%191145000.60000000099130
Nik Antropov (TOT)X0057.62%1511321000.22010010066001
__Nik Antropov (MIN)X0060.38%53611000.20000010066
__Nik Antropov (CAL)X0056.12%98710000.26010000066
Matt CookeX2053.85%13915000.28002110000010
Matt GreeneX000.00%0316000.120022400142000
Oscar MollerX0030.00%2024000.15000000000000
Adam BurishX000.00%1321000.38000000011000
Clay WilsonX000.00%034000.0700000001919000
Stefan Meyer (R)X000.00%010000.00000000099000
Boone JennerX000.00%010000.00000001100000
T.J. BrodieX000.00%000000.00000001300000
Tim JackmanX000.00%100000.00000000031000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Josh Harding205730.9073.309990155590321010.57171567120
Karri Ramo68273370.9092.883984401912089977130.7633867131144

Flyers

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Claude GirouxX823252845541016789324711769.88%46169820.711121323319500001
Jonathan ToewsX8234437732820481573129819210.90%50169020.607142126152000461
Thomas VanekX822734611520107498283881569.54%33152018.538917271700004118
Martin Havlat (TOT)X8129316098030119901977013314.72%27157419.4313102323148000061
__Martin Havlat (TAM)X12134220184257144.00%214111.7700000000022
__Martin Havlat (PHI)X6928285677830101861726311916.28%25143220.7613102323148000040
Mike Ribeiro (TOT)X8622295103010114102232681339.48%32134415.6359141015400004
__Mike Ribeiro (CHI)X7101-120105215104.76%210214.530000100003
__Mike Ribeiro (WSH)X58152338-52610686815945979.43%1990915.674812611800000
__Mike Ribeiro (PHI)X216612620362952182611.54%1133415.8911243500001
Gustav NyquistX82183351171210331021636111211.04%29140917.195111615169000150
Ryan Strome (R)X8216233910160159115145599111.03%24133016.213589137000322
Dennis SeidenbergX82332351321511211911746402.56%99187122.81268111870113154
Andrew Cogliano (TOT)X83132033-3913515083149351058.72%30130315.6933681040000118
__Andrew Cogliano (WIN)X611317300783011671117257311.11%25102516.8133681040000116
__Andrew Cogliano (PHI)X22033-313534123210320.00%527712.610000100002
Andrei MarkovX79824324155429114258435.63%69160920.3744821215000030
Jason Zucker (R) (TOT)X75161430-115511597128517112.50%20115915.452461012000002
__Jason Zucker (CHI)X379716080705285334610.59%1364017.29213109700002
__Jason Zucker (PHI)X387714-175454543182516.28%751913.6603302300000
Dave Bolland (TOT)X8411142514235829313542808.15%22100511.97000071015129
__Dave Bolland (ARZ)X4478151113551447931468.86%1053012.0500007000271
__Dave Bolland (CHI)X21011003140025.00%12713.320000010113
__Dave Bolland (PHI)X38369210028485211345.77%1144811.7900001000255
Andreas Engqvist (R)X721212241275295797265912.37%2179010.9700005101477
Ryan Murray (R)X7931316515542856524194.62%63143618.180445178000015
Robyn RegehrX82212142169152181287923292.53%106192723.490003220001142
Roman HamrlikX82012126102201701157631310.00%86164620.08011248000083
Colton Gillies (TOT)X653580607235559315.45%135288.120000000000
__Colton Gillies (CLB)X28134-6203613304133.33%42348.350000000000
__Colton Gillies (PHI)X372246403622255188.00%92947.950000000000
Erik ChristensenX71011002441525.00%37811.090000100002
Danny RichmondX2011220701000.00%13919.340000000000
Joshua Bailey (TOT)X15011040101014470.00%21369.080000100003
__Joshua Bailey (NYI)X3000020321000.00%23310.910000100002
__Joshua Bailey (PHI)X120110207813470.00%01038.620000100001
Kent HuskinsX3301130061919450.00%2244113.3500003000060
Ryan Del Monte (R)X1000000111000.00%098.520000000000
Radek MartinekX3000-100211010.00%23913.140000000000
Erik Gustafsson (R)X19000400060000.00%4975.100000100000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Claude GirouxX9349.21%1268729020.99180020082867
Jonathan ToewsX3156.22%23146237210.911132020022484
Thomas VanekX5039.74%786324000.803131100140672
Martin Havlat (TOT)X4450.00%1124929020.76113210033455
__Martin Havlat (TAM)X0075.00%483000.57000000033
__Martin Havlat (PHI)X4449.07%1084126020.78113210033
Mike Ribeiro (TOT)X3452.14%10033620000.76360110011433
__Mike Ribeiro (CHI)X1056.25%1620000.20000000011
__Mike Ribeiro (WSH)X0452.83%7062915000.84010110011
__Mike Ribeiro (PHI)X2050.18%28155000.72350000011
Gustav NyquistX2246.38%693725000.72260200091131
Ryan Strome (R)X5344.07%9282626000.59340001100126
Dennis SeidenbergX000.00%04946000.370000101140010
Andrew Cogliano (TOT)X5041.18%2043613000.510031300287113
__Andrew Cogliano (WIN)X5040.74%1892310000.590021300287
__Andrew Cogliano (PHI)X0046.67%15133000.220010000287
Andrei MarkovX300.00%04436000.40020100085003
Jason Zucker (R) (TOT)X4249.12%572020100.52230100071331
__Jason Zucker (CHI)X3235.29%171710000.50120000071
__Jason Zucker (PHI)X1055.00%40310100.54110100071
Dave Bolland (TOT)X2251.05%5703121000.50110100075233
__Dave Bolland (ARZ)X2155.56%2611912000.57110100075
__Dave Bolland (CHI)X0070.00%2000000.75000000075
__Dave Bolland (PHI)X0145.67%289129000.40000000075
Andreas Engqvist (R)X1035.71%141610100.61000011100110
Ryan Murray (R)X000.00%01237000.22110010044010
Robyn RegehrX010.00%01065000.15121020150201
Roman HamrlikX000.00%01030000.150002200828010
Colton Gillies (TOT)X1137.50%81210000.30000000055001
__Colton Gillies (CLB)X0050.00%475000.34000000055
__Colton Gillies (PHI)X1125.00%455000.27000000055
Erik ChristensenX0050.00%401000.26000002400010
Danny RichmondX000.00%011000.52000000110000
Joshua Bailey (TOT)X0033.33%350000.15000000120000
__Joshua Bailey (NYI)X000.00%000000.00000000120
__Joshua Bailey (PHI)X0033.33%350000.19000000120
Kent HuskinsX000.00%0119000.0500000002222000
Ryan Del Monte (R)X000.00%001000.00000000031000
Radek MartinekX000.00%002000.00000000011000
Erik Gustafsson (R)X000.00%003000.0000000003112000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Tomas Vokoun155430.9142.596960030350176010.545111072200
Marc-Andre Fleury73412360.9252.284283211632187989410.65143721010105

Hurricanes

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Jeff SkinnerX824744913952518910435311521113.31%33173621.172115364221400000
Clarke MacArthurX8238428016155100972589213314.73%37174621.3091120262042024132
Adam HenriqueX822056769141052144208681119.62%29168020.496192519205000112
Brian Campbell (TOT)X84114152-212106216221371695.16%105209424.9391423292330003152
__Brian Campbell (FLO)X6293039-512104812215453545.84%78155525.0871320261740001117
__Brian Campbell (CAR)X222111330014405918153.39%2753924.49213359000236
Milan LucicX82272451-6141552161072486415210.89%33152718.6286142518000001
Cody HodgsonX82183250-5231573146196731189.18%36162419.8131417171840007126
Alexander Semin (TOT)X68142640-7893512578166551048.43%20112016.484131723156000021
__Alexander Semin (NAS)X37111324052206738101316610.89%756415.253691580000019
__Alexander Semin (CAR)X3131316-7371558406524384.62%1355617.9417887700002
Shawn HorcoffX8210203095010193118164621216.10%26116814.2402222700001
Joni PitkanenX8262228431156312510251345.88%96183022.3253819202011033
Brandon SutterX8251419191010431307724396.49%29119514.58000150111135
Keaton EllerbyX652151743010801167928342.53%83158224.3403311500115117
Andrew AlbertsX82016162271587783818190.00%64116514.210444131000022
Mark FayneX7201212-8401033765326210.00%71132518.400883161000043
David Schlemko (TOT)X7511011-86050676020251.67%42101013.46000021000019
__David Schlemko (CHI)X531910-66044515816211.72%2982515.57000011000017
__David Schlemko (CAR)X22011-2006162440.00%131858.3900001000002
Marcel Goc (TOT)X805510-35546707834566.41%2280510.06000030006192
__Marcel Goc (CAL)X4554915528466124398.20%1750511.23000020003157
__Marcel Goc (COL)X14000-20091265100.00%31178.370000000004
__Marcel Goc (CAR)X21011-20091211570.00%21828.6800001000332
Douglas Murray (TOT)X7027913351573956014233.33%100137819.68000020000132
__Douglas Murray (ARZ)X1000020000000.00%11312.520000100001
__Douglas Murray (CAR)X6927913331573956014233.33%99136519.79000010000132
Zac DalpeX2651690081937112313.51%932112.330000600001
Michal HandzusX5424617518353610165.56%74107.6000000000024
Benoit PouliotX9314120106223913.64%3778.510000000000
Gregory Campbell (TOT)X84134-92008253489282.08%116738.0200001000346
__Gregory Campbell (FLO)X62134-61406841438242.33%105138.2700000000344
__Gregory Campbell (CAR)X22000-36014125140.00%11607.290000100002
Zach BoychukX4011-100335420.00%0317.800000000000
Derek JoslinX17011-100997520.00%518010.5800012500004
Paul MaraX5000-100200000.00%1285.620000000003
Drew Shore (R)X7000-340365340.00%0608.580000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Jeff SkinnerX9431.45%1248534101.0511311303101055
Clarke MacArthurX5246.23%1064325110.92140010051588
Adam HenriqueX6244.55%16163330000.90001012200334
Brian Campbell (TOT)X110.00%16764000.50110110071030
__Brian Campbell (FLO)X010.00%15348000.50000110071
__Brian Campbell (CAR)X100.00%01416000.48110000071
Milan LucicX2239.47%1144517300.67154333300635
Cody HodgsonX9046.29%12793329000.620021000131433
Alexander Semin (TOT)X3046.77%623617000.7111022302130231
__Alexander Semin (NAS)X3041.94%31169000.850421102130
__Alexander Semin (CAR)X0051.61%31208000.581601202130
Shawn HorcoffX2247.54%3053016000.5113110001510024
Joni PitkanenX100.00%03747000.3111111001710003
Brandon SutterX2051.33%8301220000.321210100113130
Keaton EllerbyX000.00%01937000.210010100212000
Andrew AlbertsX000.00%01331000.2700111008223003
Mark FayneX000.00%01732000.1800011003314000
David Schlemko (TOT)X100.00%02021000.2201000005419010
__David Schlemko (CHI)X100.00%01918000.2400000005419
__David Schlemko (CAR)X000.00%013000.1101000005419
Marcel Goc (TOT)X0150.00%5001214000.253610000431100
__Marcel Goc (CAL)X0149.09%38568000.362410000431
__Marcel Goc (COL)X0048.78%4130000.000000000431
__Marcel Goc (CAR)X0055.41%7436000.111200000431
Douglas Murray (TOT)X000.00%01243000.1300012003510010
__Douglas Murray (ARZ)X000.00%000000.0000000003510
__Douglas Murray (CAR)X000.00%01243000.1300012003510
Zac DalpeX0054.55%2255010.37000000033100
Michal HandzusX1054.72%21236000.29160100180000
Benoit PouliotX00100.00%211001.04000001200002
Gregory Campbell (TOT)X0050.00%12898000.1200000007831000
__Gregory Campbell (FLO)X0049.60%12596000.1600000007831
__Gregory Campbell (CAR)X0066.67%302000.0000000007831
Zach BoychukX000.00%010000.64000000021000
Derek JoslinX000.00%004000.110000002190000
Paul MaraX000.00%001000.000000000221000
Drew Shore (R)X0043.75%3210000.00000000011000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Chris Mason156540.9112.849100043484254000.66731567110
Frederik Andersen67391990.9322.1040884214321171027430.64751671510113

Islanders

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Bobby RyanX82294675-1158201561552677516310.86%25164120.0181624211731015163
Taylor Hall (TOT)X7925356010355130112257931439.73%30139417.659101923167112363
__Taylor Hall (NYR)X741506015525101916.00%612718.1330351700001
__Taylor Hall (NYI)X7221345510295115107232831249.05%24126717.606101618150112363
Brian GiontaX82283058121810109822396414211.72%39149518.248816211430004122
Marian HossaX82183654-1215165148111246881627.32%36160519.584121627165011394
Keith Yandle (TOT)X7993241-51715517915920070744.50%116199725.286915201820115212
__Keith Yandle (NYR)X71340120191313597.69%1017324.77022320000017
__Keith Yandle (NYI)X7282937-51595516014618765654.28%106182425.336713171620115195
Tim ConnollyX82211839321557882056811210.24%26123615.07336121080002128
Frans NielsenX82141933536090127154481099.09%31124115.131676801013132
Brad Marchand (TOT)X821120319170501529712735818.66%32140617.15325696000198
__Brad Marchand (PHI)X3000-1001028250.00%24615.220000400000
__Brad Marchand (NYI)X7911203110170501429511933769.24%30136117.22325692000198
Mark StreitX774202419442077907539325.33%74149319.3903321030111168
Travis HamonicX8241822-72307019712511246433.57%110197224.0533671850114141
Justin Fontaine (R)X8291019840505414745956.12%1992311.2500000112183
Michael Raffl (R) (TOT)X8261117-4140102786714358.96%28104812.78000011000352
__Michael Raffl (PHI)X3000-300675010.00%34514.880000000011
__Michael Raffl (NYI)X7961117-114096716214349.68%25100312.70000011000252
Calvin de HaanX80312152619585978528313.53%71154219.281341710001101
Marc-Andre BergeronXX5066122281053477724567.79%2074014.80000033000399
Trevor GilliesX75358537593435225275.77%146648.850000300008
Randy Jones (TOT)X81178620311254920192.04%78145517.961013340002203
__Randy Jones (ARZ)X90110005183620.00%518520.57000022000016
__Randy Jones (NYI)X72167620261074614172.17%73126917.631013120002187
Jeremy CollitonX82336310070554720306.38%187569.2202203900003
Evgeny DadonovX2514514022201910105.26%529811.940000200000
Steve EmingerX79134-310045814316132.33%47112514.240000130001108
Keith AulieX6022240633110.00%78013.290110000019
Shane Sims (R)X9000-300121020.00%1434.810000000001
Andrew MacDonaldX12000-220485320.00%817014.2000000000012
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Bobby RyanX3140.51%14224222000.91171120250771
Taylor Hall (TOT)X2243.51%7244225000.864110010011547
__Taylor Hall (NYR)X0137.50%866000.79130000011
__Taylor Hall (NYI)X2143.58%7163619000.87380010011
Brian GiontaX2047.37%1143928000.78391101100745
Marian HossaX6145.14%3196826000.673112381400122
Keith Yandle (TOT)X210.00%05243000.41003440210013
__Keith Yandle (NYR)X100.00%066000.46000000210
__Keith Yandle (NYI)X110.00%04637000.41003440210
Tim ConnollyX2051.57%4462516000.63010100051412
Frans NielsenX3352.18%11462218100.53130000022411
Brad Marchand (TOT)X1242.86%842923000.44002440066114
__Brad Marchand (PHI)X000.00%321000.00000000066
__Brad Marchand (NYI)X1244.44%812722000.46002440066
Mark StreitX110.00%01740000.3222112001713122
Travis HamonicX100.00%03564000.220034701110101
Justin Fontaine (R)X3141.94%623215000.41110000011012
Michael Raffl (R) (TOT)X2044.62%1301016000.3201000001911023
__Michael Raffl (PHI)X0028.57%710000.0000000001911
__Michael Raffl (NYI)X2045.53%123916000.3401000001911
Calvin de HaanX000.00%01652000.19001000000002
Marc-Andre BergeronXX1050.00%161618000.32002000000001
Trevor GilliesX0150.00%1235000.24000100022021
Randy Jones (TOT)X010.00%01051000.110000000506000
__Randy Jones (ARZ)X000.00%003000.110000000506
__Randy Jones (NYI)X010.00%01048000.110000000506
Jeremy CollitonX1150.28%181012000.1600000003410020
Evgeny DadonovX0045.45%1172000.340000000111000
Steve EmingerX000.00%0631000.0700000001811000
Keith AulieX000.00%014000.50000000093000
Shane Sims (R)X000.00%003000.00000000000000
Andrew MacDonaldX000.00%014000.00000000011000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Brian Boucher2051040.9052.8211280053555282020.66731863120
Pekka Rinne65342540.9242.383853011532011907630.791436418856

Jets

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Evgeni MalkinX82293867-13112401351463121141859.29%43168520.5513162933212000322
Drew Stafford (TOT)X82223860-1373151411083261192076.75%38162619.847142134224000012
__Drew Stafford (MIN)X48152338-1141156956220741326.82%2294519.6859142513200002
__Drew Stafford (WIN)X3471522-2320725210645756.60%1668220.05257992000011
Tyler Kennedy (TOT)X84172744217565146118218771397.80%33140116.673692013900003
__Tyler Kennedy (MTL)X4661319-2422083629845696.12%1469815.1814595000001
__Tyler Kennedy (WIN)X38111425413345635612032709.17%1970318.49224118900002
Lars EllerX82201838-1718165136108206601199.71%29142317.3568142018200005
Ryan SuterX8273138-8605812513146625.34%101202924.746814122081128240
Jori Lehtera (R)X77151934127157994150449410.00%26113814.772461515900002
Steve DownieX82142034-114135175122196701257.14%28134916.45011226000393
Lance Bouma (R)X8214620-64915122104114408512.28%36135616.541012241017240
Carl Hagelin (TOT)X80910190235657714950836.04%23113814.221014450112113
__Carl Hagelin (NAS)X38369217532305722345.26%1551213.4700019000016
__Carl Hagelin (WIN)X426410-26033479228496.52%862614.91101336011297
Paul Martin (TOT)X7201212-81515361017030330.00%96151220.9901141050002152
__Paul Martin (CHI)X4001010-55521624017220.00%5282320.58011373000057
__Paul Martin (WIN)X32022-3101015393013110.00%4468821.51000133000295
Nick SchultzX82012120181042774016200.00%63128815.710220610001121
Jack Hillen (TOT)X733710-9841094735917315.08%72129617.7512331420002128
__Jack Hillen (ARZ)X35336-354061363210219.38%3669319.81112266000298
__Jack Hillen (WIN)X38044-630103337277100.00%3660315.86011176000030
Eric Belanger (TOT)X813710-86038635421435.56%167148.81000021013106
__Eric Belanger (PHI)X60268-46024463913295.13%125298.8200000000167
__Eric Belanger (WIN)X21112-4001417158146.67%41858.8100002101239
Brett ClarkX77099-91210193620690.00%297539.78044414700000
Braydon CoburnX82099-7115641165719240.00%91155218.930000130113298
Viktor Tikhonov (R) (TOT)X65437-410059546314326.35%1972911.21011043000019
__Viktor Tikhonov (PHI)X47202-6602729377175.41%113747.960000300006
__Viktor Tikhonov (WIN)X182352403225267157.69%835419.69011039000013
Jake Muzzin (TOT)X78257-15443076714415214.55%69122815.742133135000053
__Jake Muzzin (PHI)X60235-834205855328156.25%4888514.74213389000049
__Jake Muzzin (WIN)X18022-71010181612760.00%2134319.0500004500004
Ryan EllisX3307742013362420120.00%2665419.83000089000017
Jay McClementX66426-30034633083113.33%1366910.14000030116160
Matt Calvert (TOT)X17224-30024215513273.64%726715.7010121300001
__Matt Calvert (WSH)X8000-3001211324140.00%411314.120000100000
__Matt Calvert (CHI)X4000-100547770.00%16816.880000700001
__Matt Calvert (WIN)X522410076162612.50%28717.301012400000
Drew Miller (TOT)X7422422039553819385.26%257099.58000030001135
__Drew Miller (MIN)X4412330023332715233.70%1444410.1000001000186
__Drew Miller (WIN)X30101-1201622114159.09%112648.8100002000049
Jeff TambelliniX5022300463040.00%0346.810000000000
Tim StapletonX4101-1002091011.11%1368.960000600034
Colin WhiteX41011-540122610120.00%153007.3200002000010
Matt TaorminaX1000-100000000.00%143.980000000000
Zach HamillX3000140224130.00%04113.7300000000011
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Evgeni MalkinX4250.05%19126322000.80282241100465
Drew Stafford (TOT)X3233.60%1256631010.74120210190526
__Drew Stafford (MIN)X3030.56%724520000.80000210190
__Drew Stafford (WIN)X0237.74%532111010.65120000190
Tyler Kennedy (TOT)X4050.00%823713000.63237330051321
__Tyler Kennedy (MTL)X1051.06%47196000.54113100051
__Tyler Kennedy (WIN)X3048.57%35187000.71124230051
Lars EllerX1242.78%1804526100.5305634001111230
Ryan SuterX000.00%03960000.370000000386033
Jori Lehtera (R)X3244.67%7883010200.60002010011016
Steve DownieX1150.00%663626100.50012140077261
Lance Bouma (R)X5041.50%2531625000.2900021001010304
Carl Hagelin (TOT)X1037.04%542619000.331110000115013
__Carl Hagelin (NAS)X0037.04%271410000.351110000115
__Carl Hagelin (WIN)X1037.04%27129000.320000000115
Paul Martin (TOT)X000.00%03436000.1600012002814000
__Paul Martin (CHI)X000.00%01925000.2400001002814
__Paul Martin (WIN)X000.00%01511000.0600011002814
Nick SchultzX000.00%0640000.190001100822000
Jack Hillen (TOT)X200.00%01333000.1511101003818000
__Jack Hillen (ARZ)X200.00%0719000.1711000003818
__Jack Hillen (WIN)X000.00%0614000.1300101003818
Eric Belanger (TOT)X0054.23%3431712000.28000000066001
__Eric Belanger (PHI)X0052.45%265109000.30000000066
__Eric Belanger (WIN)X0060.26%7873000.22000000066
Brett ClarkX000.00%0317000.240010100238000
Braydon CoburnX000.00%01045000.120001000827000
Viktor Tikhonov (R) (TOT)X1036.67%30511000.19110000077100
__Viktor Tikhonov (PHI)X000.00%337000.11000000077
__Viktor Tikhonov (WIN)X1040.74%2724000.28110000077
Jake Muzzin (TOT)X100.00%01138000.110011400109000
__Jake Muzzin (PHI)X100.00%0530000.110011200109
__Jake Muzzin (WIN)X000.00%068000.120000200109
Ryan EllisX000.00%01220000.210000000193000
Jay McClementX1153.12%337410000.18000000033000
Matt Calvert (TOT)X0041.67%12166000.30010001100000
__Matt Calvert (WSH)X0025.00%481000.00000001100
__Matt Calvert (CHI)X00100.00%331000.00010001100
__Matt Calvert (WIN)X0020.00%554000.92000001100
Drew Miller (TOT)X0039.13%23616000.11000000000011
__Drew Miller (MIN)X0018.18%11511000.14000000000
__Drew Miller (WIN)X0058.33%1215000.08000000000
Jeff TambelliniX0050.00%200001.17000000041000
Tim StapletonX0040.00%511000.56000000032000
Colin WhiteX000.00%034000.07000000000000
Matt TaorminaX000.00%000000.00000000011000
Zach HamillX0070.59%1704000.00000000150000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Anton Khudobin (R)21100.8703.94910064621000.000028000
Eddie Lack (R) (TOT)35141820.9013.171967001041054570310.842193348502
__Eddie Lack (TAM)32131620.9033.1218240095975523210.813163035
__Eddie Lack (WIN)31200.8863.801420097947101.0003313
Ondrej Pavelec61232860.9142.583345631441671776210.412175724943

Kings

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Henrik ZetterbergX822736638118601471032508814610.80%32159019.3961925251880002125
Tyler SeguinX82243963119558143241761639.96%35161619.70121527281970007163
Marian GaborikX82312657-68036902829315910.99%38169620.691292134188202862
Tyler ToffoliX82153752151207811015153859.93%31163119.8961319182010113143
John TavaresX81193251-4323065153249581307.63%27167420.678122032185000597
Evander KaneX8118264411365020193181621169.94%28143017.66911202817000001
Marcus FolignoX82201636343158379168587911.90%24119814.62000131202654
Drew DoughtyX82628345743015618913960754.32%93202224.65371014200000067
Roman HorakX82141529-3406910314134849.93%25107813.14000317000110
Chris ProngerX824192321109351701258440274.76%107181822.1734781790111186
Nikolai ZherdevX82714212563067749633647.29%26116414.2000007022361
Willie Mitchell (TOT)X8731821-1010074946740324.48%106180020.691233750000134
__Willie Mitchell (NJD)X6501313-1010067735229250.00%77133520.54011125000093
__Willie Mitchell (LAK)X223580007211511720.00%2946521.15112251000041
Kevin BieksaX823141711124501621206928274.35%101173721.180115950113150
Michael FrolikX225813-22063443172611.63%1038417.440000400001
Brayden Mcnabb (R)X82013133321099934320180.00%80142917.4307710199000043
Joakim Nordstrom (R)X2522410014231461014.29%32148.560000200000
Zach Redmond (R)X82044395323111710.00%285486.68011439000042
Hal Gill (TOT)X60033-34023468360.00%425959.92000050000105
__Hal Gill (OTT)X36033-12016226120.00%122727.5600001000048
__Hal Gill (LAK)X24000-2207242240.00%3032313.4700004000058
Davis DrewiskeX18022-2100202410630.00%1424913.8600028011120
Mike CommodoreX22022-375201818440.00%1830914.030000000004
Mattias Ekholm (R)X18011-26011279530.00%2234519.1700009000011
Johan Larsson (R)X1000000011200.00%01817.930000300000
Maxim LapierreX2000000313200.00%0189.120000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Henrik ZetterbergX2549.81%5263830100.794154430140635
Tyler SeguinX3150.20%10024720020.78350010033513
Marian GaborikX8344.12%1024937010.672170000083534
Tyler ToffoliX4252.34%1072331000.641400001120313
John TavaresX4253.10%17443616000.614141230150232
Evander KaneX2440.30%674427000.62224231100513
Marcus FolignoX5142.68%822714000.60001020120332
Drew DoughtyX01100.00%16758000.34002130022115
Roman HorakX5249.28%7672213000.54000000072221
Chris ProngerX100.00%02165000.25001330032013
Nikolai ZherdevX1146.97%662015000.3601132003314020
Willie Mitchell (TOT)X100.00%01946000.23000001100112
__Willie Mitchell (NJD)X000.00%01535000.19000001100
__Willie Mitchell (LAK)X100.00%0411000.34000001100
Kevin BieksaX100.00%01362000.20003520065010
Michael FrolikX0036.36%1174000.68000001100001
Brayden Mcnabb (R)X000.00%01232000.1800200008210000
Joakim Nordstrom (R)X0047.95%7373000.37000000120010
Zach Redmond (R)X000.00%0010000.1500001008238000
Hal Gill (TOT)X000.00%0012000.1000000002424000
__Hal Gill (OTT)X000.00%005000.2200000002424
__Hal Gill (LAK)X000.00%007000.0000000002424
Davis DrewiskeX000.00%046000.1600000001111000
Mike CommodoreX000.00%015000.130110000266010
Mattias Ekholm (R)X000.00%0311000.06000000044000
Johan Larsson (R)X000.00%001000.00000001100000
Maxim LapierreX0040.00%501000.00000000160000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Martin Jones (R)167710.9122.808360039441235000.714141369050
Jonathan Quick723818110.9292.124179611482078973510.73842691313134

Lightnings

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Steven StamkosX82395594101224021710237412720110.43%32159419.44162137501872029127
Nikita Kucherov (R)X822537625511595104256731649.77%49167120.37519244118601112257
Rick Nash (TOT)X84273461215650181892546814810.63%43162319.32613192017712310231
__Rick Nash (WSH)X6019274641313513565186509810.22%33124220.704812171321239207
__Rick Nash (TAM)X248715-22515462468185011.76%1038115.87257344000124
Tyler JohnsonX82213859316088108232671569.05%24126115.38612182314600000
Valtteri FilppulaX8226325813271563108130349620.00%30163119.8910818181870005174
Tyler MyersX828364471395515515713261796.06%123214526.1661218181990112174
Brad RichardsX821528434101058143257611465.84%33145117.690112110118271
Curtis Glencross (TOT)X83141832-3632515493173641288.09%28112313.530003240005105
__Curtis Glencross (ARZ)X446612-9341082488631706.98%1862314.15000322000391
__Curtis Glencross (TAM)X39812206291572458733589.20%1050012.8300002000214
Nick FolignoX781017274135596313934717.19%1179010.13213219000213
Tomas Kaberle (TOT)X796192520026787419348.11%77136717.301455102000289
__Tomas Kaberle (NYI)X70111005313280.00%17510.740000000001
__Tomas Kaberle (ARZ)X3531215-20015453511188.57%3672520.72123587000259
__Tomas Kaberle (TAM)X37369300630266811.54%4056615.31022016000029
Alexei Emelin X8242024-611030142927730335.19%86175221.3741014152050000178
Jonas Brodin (R)X82119204331541764817272.08%49129215.75134312900004
Andrew Desjardins (TOT)X599101932210583911327737.96%1659710.110000000001
__Andrew Desjardins (ARZ)X30336-3803319599385.08%1030010.010000000000
__Andrew Desjardins (TAM)X29671361410252054183511.11%629710.220000000001
Jamie McGinnX829514-45210896081264411.11%2094611.5340444500000
Jerred SmithsonX823912012071656113214.92%2296611.780000000004
Mattias OhlundX821111214154701501376143381.64%112181422.130001570001249
David Savard (TOT)X581910525546583219103.13%4695716.49011089000014
__David Savard (MTL)X561910325544563119103.23%4493116.62011089000013
__David Savard (TAM)X2000200221000.00%22612.840000000001
Pascal Dupuis (TOT)X783583391599516416344.69%157179.190000300004
__Pascal Dupuis (CLB)X40134-31154823297133.45%33368.400000000000
__Pascal Dupuis (TAM)X38224628105128359215.71%1238110.020000300003
Damon Severson (R) (TOT)X28134-48010432817103.57%2356720.26101143000256
__Damon Severson (WSH)X28134-48010432817103.57%2356720.26101143000256
Nicklas GrossmanX43033-1171528672111100.00%5275017.45000010001124
Nick Boynton (TOT)X3000-140630000.00%25016.600000000008
__Nick Boynton (CLB)X3000-140630000.00%25016.600000000008
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Steven StamkosX8348.32%3879725011.189153142400876
Nikita Kucherov (R)X2043.70%1354126010.74020030032155
Rick Nash (TOT)X3162.79%864518000.753100550022453
__Rick Nash (WSH)X3164.10%783315000.74390520022
__Rick Nash (TAM)X0050.00%8123000.79010030022
Tyler JohnsonX4246.26%9883615000.94110001100454
Valtteri FilppulaX4153.76%10102227110.71021113400445
Tyler MyersX100.00%04356000.41291370250003
Brad RichardsX1251.08%16235424000.592151010082133
Curtis Glencross (TOT)X1145.21%734426100.57341131100034
__Curtis Glencross (ARZ)X0146.81%472215100.39340111100
__Curtis Glencross (TAM)X1042.31%262211000.80001021100
Nick FolignoX3050.64%391206000.68001000120021
Tomas Kaberle (TOT)X010.00%02637000.37110001100110
__Tomas Kaberle (NYI)X000.00%010000.27000001100
__Tomas Kaberle (ARZ)X000.00%01925000.41000001100
__Tomas Kaberle (TAM)X010.00%0612000.32110001100
Alexei Emelin X010.00%01757000.270031200102200
Jonas Brodin (R)X100.00%01033000.310020102630010
Andrew Desjardins (TOT)X1150.65%772512000.64001011100002
__Andrew Desjardins (ARZ)X0051.47%68128000.40000001100
__Andrew Desjardins (TAM)X1144.44%9134000.88001011100
Jamie McGinnX1072.73%331514000.30001010088101
Jerred SmithsonX0057.89%38221000.250000000114100
Mattias OhlundX000.00%0861000.1300059003612000
David Savard (TOT)X000.00%01416000.21000010053000
__David Savard (MTL)X000.00%01314000.21000010053
__David Savard (TAM)X000.00%012000.00000000053
Pascal Dupuis (TOT)X1025.00%20411000.2202102001111000
__Pascal Dupuis (CLB)X0033.33%607000.2402001001111
__Pascal Dupuis (TAM)X1021.43%1444000.2100101001111
Damon Severson (R) (TOT)X000.00%0411000.14000000160000
__Damon Severson (WSH)X000.00%0411000.14000000160
Nicklas GrossmanX000.00%0425000.080011100431000
Nick Boynton (TOT)X000.00%002000.00000000021000
__Nick Boynton (CLB)X000.00%002000.00000000021
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Jonathan Boutin30210.8973.401590098753000.833630000
Pascal Leclaire (TOT)35141220.9082.94187501921000517200.50042843520
__Pascal Leclaire (WIN)2781020.9033.1113880172743382100.50042037
__Pascal Leclaire (TAM)86200.9222.474860020257135100.000086
Jaroslav Halak43221260.9202.442536431031284596100.806314141752

Maple Leafs

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Phil KesselX82394180-2433155012633812219211.54%41164720.0812152742239000018
Ville LeinoX81253863-119543162259821559.65%43167920.7381523352311128106
Mikhail GrabovskiX82223557-236735120167250701538.80%46161119.657111822194000058
David BoothX82163147-1313589114205681417.80%35154018.78510151924300000
Dainius ZubrusX82172239-258555175116133498312.78%38162719.84771417191224483
Sam GagnerX82152338-16221035127205671557.32%29133016.2212343100001
Dion PhaneufX824293361718522215215349552.61%114187222.8302281872139158
Nazem KadriX82191332-189568119183579510.38%56147718.01000071348165
Matt CarleX8231720-373810941469346483.23%115204324.92268122510001113
Jordin TootooX8081119-174010999913836745.80%34113714.2100001011193
Alex ChiassonX828917-600435261204013.11%76928.4456111219700000
Carl GunnarssonX8221315-121515271105428243.70%68151018.41224112600111148
Mike KomisarekX82088-811020139786026240.00%80147718.01000029000012
Bryan McCabeX78077-3320490177964618260.00%104153119.6301151450000112
Shawn MatthiasX69426420322635103111.43%104466.4700000112342
Theo PeckhamX82044-10843010545214140.00%3689710.940000100001
Jake GardinerX82033-3100462910550.00%185346.51011015000063
Joe ColborneX6112-2003414887.14%48413.960000000002
Matthew LombardiX150221553119070.00%415210.1300001000132
Philippe DupuisX1000-100142000.00%11616.250000000014
Bruno GervaisX4000-240785010.00%28621.450000800005
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Phil KesselX4536.30%1358126200.97381020410455
Ville LeinoX3351.31%15693436000.75050010044144
Mikhail GrabovskiX1349.61%12865019010.71180342400444
David BoothX2143.88%984720000.61010100180313
Dainius ZubrusX3158.82%853526010.48122540071133
Sam GagnerX5048.18%9613823000.57111100063153
Dion PhaneufX000.00%05159000.3500102500176121
Nazem KadriX1146.74%3682925010.43000011100323
Matt CarleX000.00%02659000.200011001170000
Jordin TootooX1040.82%491818000.3300200001811011
Alex ChiassonX0053.33%15157000.490200000311101
Carl GunnarssonX200.00%01244000.200000301510000
Mike KomisarekX000.00%0337000.110011200829000
Bryan McCabeX000.00%02943000.09004311001210000
Shawn MatthiasX1044.90%4937000.27000000033010
Theo PeckhamX000.00%01025000.090022200828000
Jake GardinerX000.00%0411000.110000000821000
Joe ColborneX000.00%520000.48000000054000
Matthew LombardiX0066.67%3002000.26001000022000
Philippe DupuisX000.00%000000.00000001100000
Bruno GervaisX000.00%011000.00000000066000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Ben Scrivens (R)3162130.8913.3617160096883540000.600103052023
James Reimer56202750.9122.843237011531736872420.5331552251140

Oilers

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Ryan GetzlafX8227568383315971683351122038.06%39177421.634162024183224387
Brandon DubinskyX82312657613050209136314961689.87%57178521.768816241840004138
Ryan Nugent-HopkinsX82253156-300511182226511611.26%26137216.7367131715500001
Jordan EberleX8220345402315431011865710710.75%37157119.16581313153011041
Nail YakupovX82212344-1341072862035811510.34%44151018.4176131918400000
Jack Johnson (TOT)X834303431104016911213646542.94%100184822.2626816212000136
__Jack Johnson (ARZ)X2011000625200.00%14321.730000900000
__Jack Johnson (EDM)X814293331104016311013144543.05%99180422.2726816204000136
Mike GreenX82627337602014710712039665.00%90180121.964592020600005
Darren Helm (TOT)X811319320381013413615548868.39%35117214.470111141015132
__Darren Helm (BOS)X58914236381010210110936598.26%2689615.46011114101496
__Darren Helm (CHI)X9325-100951641118.75%1808.870000000008
__Darren Helm (EDM)X14134-5002330308163.33%819614.0000000000127
Dennis WidemanX8241822-22010741029939364.04%83172221.0001161360113128
Cam AtkinsonX8291019-1275447114346776.29%1397511.8800002200002
Maxime TalbotX82991802801138690236610.00%29123315.03000000001177
Victor HedmanX82213150160871369932352.02%93181522.1402221370222197
Dane Byers (TOT)X588614413537249027458.89%135188.9300003101239
__Dane Byers (EDM)X588614413537249027458.89%135188.9300003101239
Chris Kelly (TOT)X7910313-44010789195256410.53%31104413.22000092025170
__Chris Kelly (ARZ)X66921103410658181235811.11%2987313.23000092025161
__Chris Kelly (EDM)X13112-460131014267.14%217113.1800000000010
Anton Belov (R)X7001111-712081914614160.00%62125117.87000030001165
Dalton Prout (R)X82189-5421094854533302.22%73144017.56000010110120
Chris Thorburn (TOT)X80246112056393113156.45%116257.810000000000
__Chris Thorburn (EDM)X80246112056393113156.45%116257.810000000000
Kory Nagy (TOT)X13123400181115496.67%01037.900000000000
__Kory Nagy (EDM)X13123400181115496.67%01037.900000000000
Clayton StonerX130111135321610550.00%722617.4100000000028
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Ryan GetzlafX3252.28%24164530100.946220120042635
Brandon DubinskyX4254.60%3266142100.64042350022533
Ryan Nugent-HopkinsX4048.30%11183923010.82000000073356
Jordan EberleX2344.25%1134728010.695221020022172
Nail YakupovX3242.70%893621010.586190110033432
Jack Johnson (TOT)X210.00%04939100.370022400261204
__Jack Johnson (ARZ)X000.00%022000.460000000261
__Jack Johnson (EDM)X210.00%04737100.370022400261
Mike GreenX100.00%03744100.37000220081122
Darren Helm (TOT)X1350.06%8631621100.55000200053211
__Darren Helm (BOS)X1149.50%703917100.51000200053
__Darren Helm (CHI)X0247.37%3821001.25000000053
__Darren Helm (EDM)X0054.10%12253000.41000000053
Dennis WidemanX100.00%04039000.26001100055003
Cam AtkinsonX0014.29%211813000.39110100033010
Maxime TalbotX3047.14%701922000.290600000447201
Victor HedmanX000.00%03156000.17000000093001
Dane Byers (TOT)X0328.57%779000.54000100011102
__Dane Byers (EDM)X0328.57%779000.54000100011
Chris Kelly (TOT)X2250.74%5441120000.25010110096122
__Chris Kelly (ARZ)X2250.84%5371016000.25010110096
__Chris Kelly (EDM)X0042.86%714000.23000000096
Anton Belov (R)X000.00%0631000.1800000006013000
Dalton Prout (R)X000.00%01449100.120001100609010
Chris Thorburn (TOT)X0041.18%1754000.190000000127100
__Chris Thorburn (EDM)X0041.18%1754000.190000000127
Kory Nagy (TOT)X0045.45%3310000.58000000076001
__Kory Nagy (EDM)X0045.45%3310000.58000000076
Clayton StonerX000.00%024000.090000100483000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Devan Dubnyk653121130.9172.554007411702038975120.764726517860
Brent Johnson179620.9182.4610242042515259011.00021765311

Panthers

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Jonathan HuberdeauX82294675-9408795302961589.60%40165920.2310182840207000027
Kris VersteegX82333669-74001511163088718110.71%49174021.22151227382091016147
Tomas FleischmannX82254469-296092125270741589.26%22165920.235192421207011177
Rich PeverleyX821837551535558175183711069.84%39164320.0331215131640002150
Ryan O'ReillyX82182947-128065141215521178.37%29143817.541071723168011670
Wojtek WolskiX78152540-230106878162661109.26%35132516.99491314140101164
Lauri KorpikoskiX82151833-7661016182162551069.26%34119014.5103345300000
Marcus JohanssonX7614142881956387147461039.52%33105013.8211232900000
Dmitry KulikovX8071825-1032101269911545526.09%79162920.3766121921100007
Tomas Kopecky (TOT)X80911203175768011539647.83%21106613.3301107000382
__Tomas Kopecky (CAR)X609918695486090335110.00%1581113.5200007000382
__Tomas Kopecky (FLO)X20022-3802820256130.00%625512.760110000000
Mike SantorelliX82109191575326112733837.87%2096611.7700001400002
Jason GarrisonX8201616-1220821188431450.00%95175921.4502271480000139
Tim GleasonX8221315913840186926722272.99%70138016.8300000011027
Freddy MeyerX823811-92401141015829325.17%98153218.690113790003156
Torrey MitchellX82639-5411588498630446.98%146738.211011300000
Mike WeaverX82358-65534774114227.32%51115914.13000080000118
Anton StralmanX4926828072554020185.00%4094419.262248114000021
Gabriel BourqueX3742628044234517348.89%53359.060000000000
Matt HendricksX12011020975140.00%4867.180000000000
Jack SkilleX6000-100439560.00%2518.440000000000
Blair BettsX10000-100542110.00%0828.170000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Jonathan HuberdeauX9051.75%1146326000.904140002200476
Kris VersteegX4238.89%1085532000.79260001200843
Tomas FleischmannX8151.29%11975131000.83000000061940
Rich PeverleyX3155.83%14922625000.67000100120815
Ryan O'ReillyX0253.03%9072625000.65240000150114
Wojtek WolskiX1043.08%652918000.60190201100033
Lauri KorpikoskiX3248.28%583322010.55000110043214
Marcus JohanssonX2047.29%5162510000.53150010033023
Dmitry KulikovX200.00%04348000.31000110022100
Tomas Kopecky (TOT)X1037.21%431515000.380110000283121
__Tomas Kopecky (CAR)X1031.03%291312000.440110000283
__Tomas Kopecky (FLO)X0050.00%1423000.160000000283
Mike SantorelliX0138.39%1121413200.392141000031012
Jason GarrisonX000.00%01641000.180000000821000
Tim GleasonX000.00%0945000.220030400175010
Freddy MeyerX100.00%02242000.140000000106011
Torrey MitchellX1052.27%44117000.2700111002917012
Mike WeaverX100.00%0234000.140001000198002
Anton StralmanX000.00%01533000.1700000001311001
Gabriel BourqueX0114.29%792000.36000000011000
Matt HendricksX0066.67%300000.23000001200000
Jack SkilleX000.00%111000.00000000011000
Blair BettsX0056.00%2514000.000000000127000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Leland Irving10000.8334.9736003188000.000004000
Jacob Markstrom (R)26121130.9212.4215352062781390310.800102656222
Jose Theodore563016100.9272.263424611291772898210.762425622875

Penguins

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Henrik SedinX82345286194401911413028816811.26%47165220.1472128382020335125
Daniel BriereX8230457514125551721222969118010.14%35159519.4681523331901014131
Milan Michalek (TOT)X81213051-3914516175190749911.05%34151818.747132024217000020
__Milan Michalek (OTT)X3169150472573366333259.52%861319.773581010400000
__Milan Michalek (PIT)X50152136-344208839127417411.81%2690518.10481214113000020
Kris LetangX8294049111415526412719762624.57%112202524.695712202130114138
James van Riemsdyk (TOT)X77162743117115129871584611510.13%24132817.256121814193000434
__James van Riemsdyk (BOS)X3912122473410694289296313.48%1265416.76459910100003
__James van Riemsdyk (PIT)X3841519437560456917525.80%1267417.75279592000432
Duncan KeithX8212304265530138203103805.91%117212825.957512252181014191
David Legwand (TOT)X851717340502013114817151859.94%26146617.243365710004110
__David Legwand (NJD)X5481018-13315918911227617.14%1789916.6500000000453
__David Legwand (PIT)X3197161175405959242415.25%956718.28336571000057
Mikkel Boedker (TOT)X79101424-675627614543896.90%20105813.400111320115115
__Mikkel Boedker (CAL)X6681018-575536012133806.61%1783412.63000070115114
__Mikkel Boedker (PIT)X13246-100916241098.33%322517.2901112500001
Francois BeaucheminX82218205115901049450482.13%106188723.0113441520001178
Brian GibbonsX8211819-795529813944977.91%2396111.7200009000013
Anton Babchuk (TOT)X7621719-7120461088323322.41%79139818.39235488000052
__Anton Babchuk (CAL)X60222204118320.00%49014.980000000005
__Anton Babchuk (CHI)X5721517-98038786418243.13%60106618.71235486000030
__Anton Babchuk (PIT)X1300002041911260.00%1524218.5900003000017
Jakob Silfverberg (TOT)X67611171055456613131824.58%35108216.15000231000274
__Jakob Silfverberg (OTT)X3124620029306620423.03%1954717.64000111000022
__Jakob Silfverberg (PIT)X36471185516366511406.15%1653514.87000120000252
Pierre-Edouard Bellemare (R)X587815080523642142216.67%1460710.460000100000
Matt Nieto (R) (TOT)X38861440012338222379.76%1650413.2701111200000
__Matt Nieto (PIT)X38861440012338222379.76%1650413.2701111200000
Cal O'ReillyX50591477513477019387.14%951710.3500002000010
Dwight King (TOT)X805712-96086768621445.81%2888811.1100009000051
__Dwight King (OTT)X31213-14036321961510.53%733510.8100000000045
__Dwight King (PIT)X49369-82050446715294.48%2155311.290000900006
Jacob Trouba (R)X3411011-514049393615132.78%3163218.58112570000019
Scott HannanX81191011195431065422131.85%73148918.380000590000153
Antti Miettinen (TOT)X67358-619541347225354.17%869610.4000002000030
__Antti Miettinen (NAS)X32145011521204113202.44%439612.3600001000030
__Antti Miettinen (PIT)X35213-68020143112156.45%43018.600000200000
Charlie Coyle (R)X2842636035305117307.84%635512.690000000000
Ryan O'ByrneX69066-6291575611912120.00%4290913.180000300004
Adam HallX512242806841305156.67%114879.560000100000
Steve BernierX411122404312327203.13%73498.520000500000
Adam McQuaidX50022-582407044247140.00%3964512.90000035000010
Ben EagerX3011-100113230.00%13812.540000000000
Kurtis FosterX7000200130100.00%0436.160000000002
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Henrik SedinX7151.63%20534623001.04392150310853
Daniel BriereX5349.81%2575726110.944173261600464
Milan Michalek (TOT)X4139.13%924320000.67003240051122
__Milan Michalek (OTT)X0138.89%361712000.49002120051
__Milan Michalek (PIT)X4039.29%56268000.80001120051
Kris LetangX110.00%03760000.48282360150234
James van Riemsdyk (TOT)X3135.11%943433000.65110120011232
__James van Riemsdyk (BOS)X3143.59%392115000.73110110011
__James van Riemsdyk (PIT)X0029.09%551318000.56000010011
Duncan KeithX120.00%05768100.39000010091204
David Legwand (TOT)X1149.31%13692518100.460012100131225
__David Legwand (NJD)X1148.95%8541510000.400002100131
__David Legwand (PIT)X0049.90%515108100.560010000131
Mikkel Boedker (TOT)X2150.79%1893226000.45000100042031
__Mikkel Boedker (CAL)X1050.58%1722521000.43000100042
__Mikkel Boedker (PIT)X1152.94%1775000.53000000042
Francois BeaucheminX000.00%02256000.210000100146014
Brian GibbonsX2147.22%1082613000.40010010044002
Anton Babchuk (TOT)X000.00%02743000.2700000004915000
__Anton Babchuk (CAL)X000.00%012000.4500000004915
__Anton Babchuk (CHI)X000.00%02235000.3200000004915
__Anton Babchuk (PIT)X000.00%046000.0000000004915
Jakob Silfverberg (TOT)X1150.00%501917000.3121010002110010
__Jakob Silfverberg (OTT)X0148.28%29108000.222800002110
__Jakob Silfverberg (PIT)X1052.38%2199000.410210002110
Pierre-Edouard Bellemare (R)X1038.89%1818000.49110000000111
Matt Nieto (R) (TOT)X3054.55%22149000.56110003500101
__Matt Nieto (PIT)X3054.55%22149000.56110003500
Cal O'ReillyX0150.00%268153000.54001000022011
Dwight King (TOT)X1048.90%2271613000.27000000110101
__Dwight King (OTT)X0056.25%1636000.18000000110
__Dwight King (PIT)X1048.34%211137000.33000000110
Jacob Trouba (R)X000.00%01515000.350000001240000
Scott HannanX000.00%0946000.13001000066010
Antti Miettinen (TOT)X1045.10%51209000.23000011100012
__Antti Miettinen (NAS)X0045.65%46168000.25000011100
__Antti Miettinen (PIT)X1040.00%541000.20000001100
Charlie Coyle (R)X0151.03%19474000.34110000011002
Ryan O'ByrneX000.00%0524000.13000030000000
Adam HallX1058.33%1228000.16000001100010
Steve BernierX0027.27%1187000.11000000011000
Adam McQuaidX000.00%0417000.06000250011000
Ben EagerX000.00%010000.53000000280000
Kurtis FosterX000.00%000000.00000000130000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Mike Smith693323130.9162.5142104317621041024310.600556912885
Jonathan Bernier138410.9192.367892031381178100.33361369310

Predators

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Paul StastnyX8227406713142401721232577913510.51%22137316.74713203218510110113
Bryan LittleX8225305579010131841965911812.76%30121114.77781513134000011
Mike FisherX82243054-62801141211715610014.04%30136116.6081422211791014128
Jack MaclellanX822527526341087842426513110.33%29124015.1314513102000449
Shea WeberX8294352834108113319692864.59%86185022.5761319201870116270
Colin WilsonX82202646-8255107881767012211.36%30133516.285121712990008230
Martin Erat (TOT)X841925448561011494210781099.05%32139416.60461013141303677
__Martin Erat (EDM)X691723400435998317565819.71%29118217.13461013141303660
__Martin Erat (NAS)X15224813515113513285.71%321214.1400000000017
Craig SmithX691624401615571901605110610.00%26121517.612468940009231
Mason Raymond (TOT)X87241539-21208376176448413.64%16119213.7074112014900000
__Mason Raymond (NJD)X63181230-5406554156367111.54%1287713.924481613600000
__Mason Raymond (NAS)X2463938018222081330.00%431513.1130341300000
Nick SpalingX7913203329315135112163501107.98%23130416.515510131020009226
Steve OttX821014247123451245712547748.00%2895911.7011233000000
Olli MaattaX82516211640561258440325.95%92171420.9022451020007272
Jonathon BlumX753182193010611079528343.16%68148919.8514571650002117
Marc StaalX822192102420891268240352.44%89181822.1725781800003283
Kevin HendersonX7491019088301075985254810.59%1684311.400000100004
Justin Braun (TOT)X851141561072587837627281.32%64130115.30011141000015
__Justin Braun (SAN)X44156-3295373721794.76%2858213.220000700003
__Justin Braun (NAS)X410999782050465520190.00%3671917.55011134000011
Taylor PyattX677714108066537229439.72%1274511.1200000000029
Jason Demers (TOT)X87113141121087915522241.82%78145516.731123710003103
__Jason Demers (NJD)X631121305560553013153.33%5494214.96112122000027
__Jason Demers (NAS)X24011175273625990.00%2451321.38000249000377
John McCarthy (R) (TOT)X357411-227548389324377.53%943312.37336166800000
__John McCarthy (SAN)X1000-100010110.00%065.900000000000
__John McCarthy (NAS)X347411-127548379323367.53%942712.56336166800000
Mike LundinX413250221015332471012.50%4168316.6510115000012
Victor Bartley (R)X7033000897400.00%1012417.660110200002
Mike HoeffelX2011-1002010730.00%12311.530000000000
Marek Svatos (TOT)X7000-100728230.00%2649.100000000007
__Marek Svatos (ARZ)X7000-100728230.00%2649.100000000007
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Paul StastnyX2452.95%13735629110.98074221100824
Bryan LittleX2155.65%4873525100.91251104500545
Mike FisherX3252.26%11293119100.79120001100141
Jack MaclellanX3348.51%7034215000.84001010520513
Shea WeberX100.00%06156000.56010020130061
Colin WilsonX2242.65%682931100.69000010120811
Martin Erat (TOT)X1343.66%713820000.63132000055373
__Martin Erat (EDM)X1339.53%433519000.68131000055
__Martin Erat (NAS)X0050.00%2831000.38001000055
Craig SmithX2051.08%3722419000.66130010022323
Mason Raymond (TOT)X5241.67%482426000.65160000140324
__Mason Raymond (NJD)X2244.44%362219000.68040000140
__Mason Raymond (NAS)X3033.33%1227000.57120000140
Nick SpalingX4043.04%1582523000.510021000118213
Steve OttX3162.50%402412000.50152251100111
Olli MaattaX000.00%02258100.2501000002719021
Jonathon BlumX100.00%02447000.280011000284020
Marc StaalX000.00%02047000.230002200302011
Kevin HendersonX2142.50%401112000.450000601170220
Justin Braun (TOT)X000.00%02240100.230010402460101
__Justin Braun (SAN)X000.00%0715100.210010002460
__Justin Braun (NAS)X000.00%01525000.250000402460
Taylor PyattX1050.35%2821316000.38000000065002
Jason Demers (TOT)X000.00%01036000.190000201260001
__Jason Demers (NJD)X000.00%0622000.280000101260
__Jason Demers (NAS)X000.00%0414000.040000101260
John McCarthy (R) (TOT)X1139.60%25097000.510000100122020
__John McCarthy (SAN)X000.00%000000.000000000122
__John McCarthy (NAS)X1139.60%25097000.520000100122
Mike LundinX000.00%0718000.15001010044000
Victor Bartley (R)X000.00%014000.490000000364000
Mike HoeffelX000.00%101000.870000001110000
Marek Svatos (TOT)X00100.00%102000.00000000091000
__Marek Svatos (ARZ)X00100.00%102000.00000000091
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Marek Mazanec (R)2191010.8933.4311562066614305200.66731912111
Rick DiPietro218740.8983.0112150061598279110.588172047011
Jean-Sebastien Giguere46191770.9132.762604421201384700310.417124323630

RangersNY

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Anze Kopitar (TOT)X8341611021138106717631610116412.97%44175421.13102737342270111145
__Anze Kopitar (NYI)X1062802011283541117.14%420220.19101521000012
__Anze Kopitar (NYR)X73355994113610561482819715312.46%40155221.2692736292060111133
Nathan HortonX823845831917460184882768717513.77%25146617.881513283521500000
Johnny Gaudreau (R) (TOT)X87273663-1021552992659318510.19%24163218.761417313723300002
__Johnny Gaudreau (NJD)X71243054-1121544782187514111.01%19134218.901116272918600002
__Johnny Gaudreau (NYR)X163691008214718446.38%529018.1131484700000
Sean MonahanX8223345714556389157579014.65%24158419.3210152528221011015
Cam FowlerX8212344691354412318586916.49%111203724.848715252660228180
Mats ZuccarelloX82143044210010871218721136.42%32132516.162121419184202579
J.T. Miller (R)X822319428220153107166558313.86%25129915.8452714182101472
Ales HemskyX82142438-62355672230781436.09%23119314.541456100000112
Artem AnisimovX82131932-51605710414549938.97%31125815.340331291013181
Vyacheslav Voynov (TOT)X851303116521014513610950410.92%106198423.3405582430002188
__Vyacheslav Voynov (NYI)X10011120201416930.00%1224724.70000024000024
__Vyacheslav Voynov (NYR)X75129301550101251229341381.08%94173723.1605582180002165
Michael Del ZottoX8232326-8873518110810939502.75%116174321.2524671800003136
Magnus Paajarvi (TOT)X84139229115347665174220.00%18120714.36213366000031
__Magnus Paajarvi (MIN)X476511820144732102518.75%1170414.97000012000029
__Magnus Paajarvi (NYR)X37741119520293371721.21%750313.5921335400002
Nicklas BergforsX82101222595317411437708.77%22103612.63011013011145
Teemu HartikainenX82111021-22156043162441006.79%1686710.570001100001
Matt ReadX7051116-56054659530565.26%1273910.5600007011062
Matt NiskanenX8211415272301421146030361.67%80158819.3702211620111127
Chris Summers (R)X780555321092734320200.00%69120115.390000200004
Kyle CliffordX68134-44430114465319491.89%1772110.6000000000168
Karl Alzner (TOT)X82134-56033854415202.27%58128115.620000180002161
__Karl Alzner (LAK)X60123-94016532410134.17%3082713.780000150001107
__Karl Alzner (NJD)X600020081110230.00%1215025.0000000000124
__Karl Alzner (NYR)X1601122092110340.00%1630419.0100004000031
James SheppardX12022-2004112312180.00%21189.860110100000
Jyri Niemi (R)X4000-320441110.00%46415.900000000001
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Anze Kopitar (TOT)X7251.43%23006228011.16181100210976
__Anze Kopitar (NYI)X2050.59%25535000.79110000210
__Anze Kopitar (NYR)X5251.54%20455923011.21071100210
Nathan HortonX5238.78%986214011.13126150031547
Johnny Gaudreau (R) (TOT)X5244.14%1115823000.7711100101100453
__Johnny Gaudreau (NJD)X4245.83%964819000.801900101100
__Johnny Gaudreau (NYR)X1033.33%15104000.620200001100
Sean MonahanX6347.70%2832423010.72030010210233
Cam FowlerX000.00%06958100.453111001100324
Mats ZuccarelloX1151.39%723315100.666120000022444
J.T. Miller (R)X4144.43%8802621000.65120001100262
Ales HemskyX3240.35%574920000.64130100091121
Artem AnisimovX1150.58%8662925000.51120000083241
Vyacheslav Voynov (TOT)X000.00%03758000.31000010021002
__Vyacheslav Voynov (NYI)X000.00%013000.08000000021
__Vyacheslav Voynov (NYR)X000.00%03655000.35000010021
Michael Del ZottoX200.00%05148000.300022300104111
Magnus Paajarvi (TOT)X6040.54%371314010.36000010011124
__Magnus Paajarvi (MIN)X2037.50%24410000.31000000011
__Magnus Paajarvi (NYR)X4046.15%1394010.44000010011
Nicklas BergforsX1152.63%383215000.42110100011104
Teemu HartikainenX2027.59%29299110.48000100061132
Matt ReadX1049.53%4261811000.430000000161012
Matt NiskanenX100.00%01740000.19004110033111
Chris Summers (R)X000.00%01233000.0800101002121000
Kyle CliffordX1032.26%31320000.11001320031010
Karl Alzner (TOT)X000.00%0436000.060000000519001
__Karl Alzner (LAK)X000.00%0325000.070000000519
__Karl Alzner (NJD)X000.00%005000.000000000519
__Karl Alzner (NYR)X000.00%016000.070000000519
James SheppardX0052.46%6113000.34000000011000
Jyri Niemi (R)X000.00%001000.000000000181000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Sergei Bobrovsky158610.9192.408982036444238010.600101567000
Henrik Lundqvist68402160.9232.344085421592072980500.7783667151243

RedWings

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Eric StaalX82264571-41577514694303721988.58%37155618.978172531159011432
Vincent LecavalierX8227416811167551441922336811911.59%50169420.6681826201673038269
Jason PominvilleX82193251-736108490280791606.79%36144617.6369152213421310112
Kyle OkposoX82232245-61195170651886210912.23%11119714.60109192616100000
Dustin ByfuglienXX82172643-101876517999228881207.46%55184222.46257101801013190
Alex GalchenyukX82171936-10191585127186631139.14%50150718.385491713301111192
Brendan GallagherX828212905801339616742934.79%21125115.2607761051016120
Mikael GranlundX82141428-1135546817349868.09%17109613.36000113011482
Ian WhiteX828192721353711710934307.34%85175321.384610141650223333
Tomas Tatar (R)X82710170195717110939796.42%23116414.190001320112119
Matt MartinX826612-115715894310131475.94%136307.690000000000
Brooks OrpikX821101179325139844733312.13%74138216.851233950110176
Cody FransonX821910-211556736920281.45%70138516.90000131000281
Brad StuartX8201010-999451881768237330.00%121204024.880001100111313
Chris ConnerX80448-1116038356919555.80%126408.000000300006
Rob ScuderiX82178-42020601139034281.11%104202524.7000011180112248
Dominic MooreX82257-921552438028892.50%86367.760000000001
Riley Sheahan (R)X19167700622189165.56%625813.5800000000037
Jakub KindlX63033-32153439316120.00%3475311.9500004000011
Andrej Nestrasil (R)X2011000001020.00%0147.090000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Eric StaalX3153.60%4446232020.911154290140242
Vincent LecavalierX4255.16%21703635000.803147040022634
Jason PominvilleX0341.38%1165723000.711120020033153
Kyle OkposoX3242.86%493516000.75240100022342
Dustin ByfuglienXX5235.85%1065846000.47685530095541
Alex GalchenyukX1446.69%10563133000.482202101170531
Brendan GallagherX2050.00%842524000.46000000052111
Mikael GranlundX3145.78%4983015000.51020010094231
Ian WhiteX110.00%02154100.31000011100003
Tomas Tatar (R)X3145.61%571619000.290010000196021
Matt MartinX1029.41%1785000.38001110011013
Brooks OrpikX000.00%0930000.160020300291100
Cody FransonX000.00%01341000.140100100274020
Brad StuartX000.00%02063000.100013500827011
Chris ConnerX1031.25%161012000.25000000011010
Rob ScuderiX000.00%01162000.080021100483001
Dominic MooreX1151.32%2282311000.22020100061010
Riley Sheahan (R)X0045.78%16655000.54110000290000
Jakub KindlX000.00%0510000.0800010005130000
Andrej Nestrasil (R)X000.00%000001.41000000210000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Petr Mrazek (R)153520.9112.777160033371188000.765171072111
Jimmy Howard72333540.9172.6242660018622441036420.7564172101043

Sabres

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Patrice BergeronX82335891-1149251042013571232099.24%40179421.87112637301920226191
Johan FranzenX82324072-91546021689365931808.77%35168620.5616122841188000560
Alex KillornX82233457-9155781081875410812.30%39166520.316152116193101568
Alex TanguayX82222951-22061109265641508.30%35146217.834610161511343108
Christian EhrhoffX82104050-121034511211418265765.49%112209525.558122023207000145
Brian BoyleX82172643-55515192138144349611.81%36149718.264610131491125182
Mark Scheifele (R)X821716335180121901536110311.11%24122314.9135810137112280
Cal ClutterbuckX82141529-61245017455192541047.29%25108613.2512331300001
Fedor TyutinX8272128-131957611014046405.00%102220926.94358112070111127
Nikolai KuleminX82916252556152164511005.49%1197511.890000600008
Travis TurnbullX731011211255925292334910.87%156579.000000400009
Trevor DaleyX8231417020181037522314.00%80176721.5421371431121214
Andrei KostitsynX828816040514310733707.48%167168.740000100001
Jan Hejda (TOT)X82214162115561287130312.82%104174321.2512331070003305
__Jan Hejda (COL)X6821214675491126229303.23%97157023.0812331070003304
__Jan Hejda (BUF)X14022-4407169110.00%717312.360000000001
Rostislav KleslaX822810814081956426293.13%105160319.550000430000206
Michal RozsivalX69099-3181030653514180.00%59110015.9402201000000112
Corey TroppX585382301045405613308.93%1668011.730000400000
Mike WeberX722576682085563617185.56%3983911.650000000002
Lennart PetrellX162022001314183411.11%61418.830000100002
Matt StajanX17022060111284130.00%61438.440000000000
Mike SauerX12011-440873230.00%914712.230000000002
Jason StrudwickX2000100200010.00%02613.010000000000
Ethan Moreau X90000406104020.00%4829.060000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Patrice BergeronX3055.56%25817134001.012101310033555
Johan FranzenX6347.37%1525134000.853124260092427
Alex KillornX3343.92%1482325010.68000100093435
Alex TanguayX9141.22%1315819100.70450000230441
Christian EhrhoffX01100.00%17259000.48003330062022
Brian BoyleX2252.07%9682224000.57002012200364
Mark Scheifele (R)X3049.36%4722818000.54000000170145
Cal ClutterbuckX1150.00%503414000.533123340011230
Fedor TyutinX020.00%02863100.250000100104021
Nikolai KuleminX2126.09%233614000.51001000044130
Travis TurnbullX0252.36%212139000.64001000021032
Trevor DaleyX100.00%01738000.19000000077000
Andrei KostitsynX2029.41%17209000.45000000099112
Jan Hejda (TOT)X000.00%01453000.180001000317030
__Jan Hejda (COL)X000.00%01246000.180001000317
__Jan Hejda (BUF)X000.00%027000.230000000317
Rostislav KleslaX010.00%01055000.120000000105100
Michal RozsivalX000.00%01628000.16000110081000
Corey TroppX1023.53%17515000.24001100077001
Mike WeberX000.00%0519000.17002110055001
Lennart PetrellX0148.28%2922000.28000000071010
Matt StajanX0061.11%3600000.28000000011000
Mike SauerX000.00%0110000.14000000210000
Jason StrudwickX000.00%000000.00000000044000
Ethan Moreau X000.00%100000.00000000022000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Martin Biron31161020.9072.9617242085918474100.57172853512
Ryan Miller56262260.9092.753253421491635787500.794345428731

Senators

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Jason SpezzaX82364682-44115411433009517412.00%26165920.231223354522400005
Daniel AlfredssonX82304676-32210861183111181939.65%40166720.3214203444222000016
Erik KarlssonX7795261-82606512419153684.71%110195125.3481927272530005105
Jordan StaalX82282755-42151021322628917410.69%21156619.09911202919400000
Mark Stone (R)X82223052019550126234731289.40%24169720.696101620194202890
Brandon Saad (TOT)X831725420115110130162488810.49%40170020.489413201730009127
__Brandon Saad (PIT)X325111629531485217329.62%1762419.51314659000369
__Brandon Saad (OTT)X51121426-2207982110315610.91%23107621.1063914114000659
Dustin Brown (TOT)X83172239-31012526398172561069.88%52157418.9744814175022150
__Dustin Brown (PIT)X325101595115111367615456.58%1558218.18011258011143
__Dustin Brown (OTT)X51121224-1250101526296416112.50%3799219.464371211701106
Mike ZibanejadX82141630640141108195551457.18%28143117.45112579000024
Kimmo Timonen (TOT)X8251823-321154811310339434.85%85170620.81257162070004227
__Kimmo Timonen (CAL)X46481209526715817276.90%4794620.5712391010001170
__Kimmo Timonen (OTT)X3611011-3121022424522162.22%3876021.111347106000357
Bobby ButlerX821111221255436516936956.51%2493411.3900011800000
Seth JonesX8231518-6115961517836353.85%86183522.370002162000120
Andrew FerenceX8221618-2110401581206934372.90%65160019.5116791640001101
Dustin Jeffrey (TOT)X8085131155266669312611.59%1588411.0500005011025
__Dustin Jeffrey (PIT)X32527300103437221313.51%935611.1200003011022
__Dustin Jeffrey (OTT)X483368551632329139.38%652811.000000100003
Paul GaustadX82459-228075686620316.06%187689.37000000003115
Anton VolchenkovX6418972959081451392.22%75104216.2800001000084
Jochen HechtX82437-44032564614308.70%227699.38000070110126
Jared CowenX691456402092572626173.85%4693713.5800013300001
Ron HainseyX790446952656327170.00%3895312.060111134000139
Colby Armstrong (TOT)X6112-1001582412.50%2589.620000000000
__Colby Armstrong (ARZ)X6112-1001582412.50%2589.620000000000
Viktor StalbergX3011-300643130.00%64013.280000000000
Patrick Wiercioch (R)X2000000000000.00%094.370000100000
Jean-Gabriel Pageau (R)X3000-200614110.00%23010.030000000000
Jeff WoywitkaX4000-100221010.00%35012.600000000001
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Jason SpezzaX9156.85%17823931010.994151021100450
Daniel AlfredssonX7236.84%1145623010.91120110140355
Erik KarlssonX210.00%06151000.63000000000234
Jordan StaalX7452.33%15044813010.70000100160628
Mark Stone (R)X4246.32%954618000.61040100120422
Brandon Saad (TOT)X3034.95%1032632000.49120101100353
__Brandon Saad (PIT)X1043.90%411711000.51120101100
__Brandon Saad (OTT)X2029.03%62921000.48000001100
Dustin Brown (TOT)X2249.49%992729000.50272120032345
__Dustin Brown (PIT)X1158.97%39139000.52010120032
__Dustin Brown (OTT)X1143.33%601420000.48262000032
Mike ZibanejadX3550.55%4515030000.424140001200272
Kimmo Timonen (TOT)X100.00%03541000.271101201330002
__Kimmo Timonen (CAL)X100.00%02023000.251100101330
__Kimmo Timonen (OTT)X000.00%01518000.290001101330
Bobby ButlerX3142.86%352511000.47000011100111
Seth JonesX000.00%01947000.200000100184011
Andrew FerenceX000.00%01448100.230013400143001
Dustin Jeffrey (TOT)X1143.20%169419000.29000100150010
__Dustin Jeffrey (PIT)X1144.22%14719000.39000000150
__Dustin Jeffrey (OTT)X0036.36%22310000.23000100150
Paul GaustadX1054.34%403216000.23000000011001
Anton VolchenkovX000.00%0538000.170000102320011
Jochen HechtX0054.29%2101012000.18110000066000
Jared CowenX000.00%1825000.11002200022010
Ron HainseyX000.00%0925000.080000100594000
Colby Armstrong (TOT)X000.00%020000.69000001100000
__Colby Armstrong (ARZ)X000.00%020000.69000001100
Viktor StalbergX000.00%100000.50000000011000
Patrick Wiercioch (R)X000.00%000000.00000000000000
Jean-Gabriel Pageau (R)X0058.33%1200000.00000000011000
Jeff WoywitkaX000.00%001000.00000000000000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Andrew Hammond (R)3920880.9252.22227160841120528200.731263646471
Craig Anderson47261640.9272.262732211031407644420.739234636725

Sharks

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Joe PavelskiX823943821240711222818314813.88%35149618.2519173649235000492
Sidney CrosbyX81314374-20121451701463161111909.81%44163420.17102131282280004127
Mike RichardsX82263460-315185189123284781479.15%32165520.197512261791017214
Logan CoutureX8220274767574782006912110.00%20128415.664371218300000
Zach PariseX82212142278201531001946311610.82%25131015.9837101821700000
Brent BurnsXX801425393135552198714366989.79%30143617.9646101624900009
Alexander RadulovX82181836-51446014587144367812.50%42157519.213251015201110176
Andrej SekeraX8233134739156213611749562.56%129216926.452810182600112236
Jiri HudlerX8113162991915617117652987.39%29117714.54112337000145
Alexander BurmistrovX79617239762096818429637.14%33104613.24011019000118
Cory ConacherX7981220175546312534686.40%1884910.740000210000112
Ben LovejoyX822131549125132946732272.99%97174121.2304451610000137
Jeff SchultzX822121472620661109029312.22%98185722.64000190000239
Joel WardX824913-58042416517516.15%116507.930000100001
Blake Geoffrion (TOT)X59481242015288522334.71%144697.9510110000120
__Blake Geoffrion (LAK)X401671003194413172.27%92987.450000000012
__Blake Geoffrion (SAN)X19325320129419167.32%51719.0210110000018
Alec MartinezX780101002820541005820270.00%78157120.1501141500001103
David Rundblad (R) (TOT)X71189-1261066774526282.22%79136119.1800008900008
__David Rundblad (NJD)X71189-1261066774526282.22%79136119.1800008900008
Matt Irwin (R)X82336-915554764215187.14%48112313.69000219000028
J.P. DumontX50246-39532331041220.00%123977.930000200006
Jordan Caron (TOT)X51213-32036322315268.70%84108.030000400000
__Jordan Caron (CAR)X51213-32036322315268.70%84108.030000400000
Andrei LoktionovX3011000125220.00%13511.540000000007
Steven KampferX1901100091412560.00%1628515.0100000000033
Matt Gilroy (TOT)X19000-2803169310.00%1728314.9000001000037
__Matt Gilroy (SAN)X19000-2803169310.00%1728314.9000001000037
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Joe PavelskiX8354.22%10205325111.105170001100684
Sidney CrosbyX6255.45%19196425020.9161721600134952
Mike RichardsX3154.07%6145624100.72065660130534
Logan CoutureX3148.17%1913611000.736130010420165
Zach PariseX4450.82%613520000.643612100114265
Brent BurnsXX1144.19%434512000.54233530000223
Alexander RadulovX1245.56%902631000.46351471100124
Andrej SekeraX010.00%02955000.310011100403114
Jiri HudlerX4150.00%522717000.49011020033114
Alexander BurmistrovX1042.43%6081318000.440101300265022
Cory ConacherX1146.58%2192616000.47031000053111
Ben LovejoyX010.00%01046000.17001220011001
Jeff SchultzX000.00%0652000.151101300177011
Joel WardX0153.33%1595000.400100000355011
Blake Geoffrion (TOT)X0025.00%121410000.51000000033100
__Blake Geoffrion (LAK)X0014.29%777000.47000000033
__Blake Geoffrion (SAN)X0040.00%573000.58000000033
Alec MartinezX000.00%01245000.130031002260000
David Rundblad (R) (TOT)X000.00%0534000.13000020041000
__David Rundblad (NJD)X000.00%0534000.13000020041
Matt Irwin (R)X000.00%0422000.110000100115000
J.P. DumontX0055.56%935000.30001000022000
Jordan Caron (TOT)X0142.86%7310000.15000000054010
__Jordan Caron (CAR)X0142.86%7310000.15000000054
Andrei LoktionovX0042.86%710000.58000000022000
Steven KampferX000.00%007000.07000000085000
Matt Gilroy (TOT)X000.00%0010000.0000000001818000
__Matt Gilroy (SAN)X000.00%0010000.0000000001818
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Scott Clemmensen85200.9032.604380019195104100.0000775000
Corey Crawford75382980.9162.5345716119322901064740.72075757926

Stars

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Loui ErikssonX823664100-1112102210833410922010.78%39176721.5515264147197000112
Jamie BennX82385088-11133651841573109716012.26%40170720.821323363419600014
Peter HollandX822640662107251901592527914210.32%35167320.404131717150000172
Michael GrabnerX82183250-810102989234651457.69%28157619.22571215162000254
Brooks LaichX82242044-111579136195449912.31%38149918.289413191370002160
Reilly SmithX75202242-3807888110496518.18%28148319.7787151616900005
Alex GoligoskiX8273239-746204913115052634.67%90200724.4851217201920000136
Joffrey LupulX8220183821157698205531059.76%27122614.95022119000170
Jason ChimeraX821420341262201708017055938.24%31132516.160001410004139
Brenden DillonX8251419-10113552081247728366.49%111192123.4336910193000195
John Klingberg (R)X7511415-3335941267821391.28%105174623.2802211150000197
Henrik TallinderX82112132121022774820272.08%73134616.4101106000027
Kyle WilsonX794812-511526885819366.90%18104113.1800002000170
James Wisniewski (TOT)X83279-55315127725219163.85%58133716.111016145000080
__James Wisniewski (CLB)X2000-100140200.00%13216.230000300000
__James Wisniewski (DAL)X81279-45315126685217163.85%57130516.111016142000080
Eric BrewerX82156-572201111174127212.44%61131816.081015380001150
Tomas VincourX81325-119525433719288.11%136578.1200001000001
Jim O'Brien (R)X7112-10021031833.33%19613.780000000001
Nathan OystrickX7011-195865220.00%78412.060000100000
Joe Lavin (R)X82011-120793110.00%52843.460000100006
Philip LarsenX1000000020000.00%01716.670000100001
Petr PruchaX1000000113100.00%01515.280000000001
Chris NeilX1000055000000.00%065.800000000000
Wacey Rabitt (R)X3000-100152000.00%24515.060000000002
Luke GazdicX14000020872000.00%3896.340000000000
Raffi TorresX67000-102153125182100.00%83895.810000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Loui ErikssonX4238.52%1357322101.131140110140836
Jamie BennX4248.99%19884137011.0351452611007111
Peter HollandX7146.62%14354231210.79042120011465
Michael GrabnerX1434.38%964519000.63230110320332
Brooks LaichX1250.67%4502627000.59000010011213
Reilly SmithX5250.00%801625000.57030000011125
Alex GoligoskiX010.00%05665000.390012100131021
Joffrey LupulX5045.45%443426100.625130100042123
Jason ChimeraX4056.92%654922000.51000310011243
Brenden DillonX0050.00%23264000.20007130022121
John Klingberg (R)X000.00%03148000.17010010033001
Henrik TallinderX000.00%1632000.190001100361001
Kyle WilsonX0045.13%452613000.23010010022001
James Wisniewski (TOT)X000.00%01044000.130010200341000
__James Wisniewski (CLB)X000.00%002000.000000000341
__James Wisniewski (DAL)X000.00%01042000.140010200341
Eric BrewerX000.00%01143000.09000130088000
Tomas VincourX2145.45%11510000.15000010033001
Jim O'Brien (R)X0033.33%624000.41000000053000
Nathan OystrickX000.00%001000.24000100072000
Joe Lavin (R)X0033.33%305000.0700000008275000
Philip LarsenX000.00%000000.00000000000000
Petr PruchaX000.00%000000.00000000120000
Chris NeilX000.00%000000.0000001001713000
Wacey Rabitt (R)X0038.10%2101000.0000000002013000
Luke GazdicX0066.67%301000.00000000000000
Raffi TorresX0055.56%911000.0000001006565000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
David LeNeveu10000.9002.6123001106000.000001000
Kari Lehtonen54252270.9232.453282201341735832480.743355427831
Jonas Gustavsson2813960.9282.2416860163881482000.526192854404

Wild

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Mikko KoivuX82374380-201718518713933712120610.98%34160819.611814325022900000
Tuomo RuutuX823345781380401639528510315611.58%22146917.918132121192000564
Stephen WeissX823238701056301201462487015012.90%34149418.226915191782134172
Simon GagneX82273259-16068902487113010.89%33134716.426121822214000397
Jay BouwmeesterX8253540-127154914715850713.16%114215626.303710122540224164
Cody EakinX82191736210085103149457412.75%24116714.23101115101489
Devin Setoguchi (TOT)X81171633-181234515077170429610.00%28131316.20510151218600000
__Devin Setoguchi (WIN)X4713720-87220794295225213.68%1975516.0553899100000
__Devin Setoguchi (MIN)X344913-10512571357520445.33%955816.4107739500000
Dan HamhuisX82429338483015014211863423.39%111202224.66369152410000157
Antoine Vermette (TOT)X8172027-1010040140123196561083.57%31131316.210002190115210
__Antoine Vermette (WIN)X4741519-56830888111739653.42%2481617.36000280113133
__Antoine Vermette (MIN)X34358-5321052427917433.80%749714.62000011000277
Rene BourqueX8291726548101076610321588.74%28126715.45022311500009
Vaclav Prospal (TOT)X78111021-16175737212043759.17%15107613.8032556200001
__Vaclav Prospal (CAL)X44246-119545455524423.64%853912.260000000000
__Vaclav Prospal (MIN)X349615-580282765193313.85%753715.7932556200000
Casey Wellman (R) (TOT)X7711718-122104650103326210.68%1484310.94101110000027
__Casey Wellman (NYR)X4511415-295273264224017.19%647110.471011500008
__Casey Wellman (MIN)X32033113519183910220.00%837111.6100004000019
Maxime MacenauerX82810182180694611042647.27%126848.340000100004
Johnny BoychukX8231518-8115651531167735363.90%92164120.011011290111145
Christian Folin (R)X812141633515721036030313.33%67155519.201453158000028
Marc MethotX7821315-84020127614015175.00%62123215.79033115200004
Kevin KleinX8218919548783619172.78%76129315.770001110000167
Chad LaRoseX82628216097366220469.68%126788.270000200000
Mark StuartX4011140533000.00%15313.280000000001
Tyler Cuma (R)X1000020000000.00%01211.830000000000
Matt KassianX3000100441100.00%23010.170000000003
Steven PinizzottoX4000100482220.00%34711.7300000000011
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Mikko KoivuX10154.52%20477728000.992107360011943
Tuomo RuutuX7248.11%1065723001.065112240570456
Stephen WeissX4253.12%13315426000.94381140022822
Simon GagneX2030.88%686223000.88010000022357
Jay BouwmeesterX100.00%05767000.370021001140101
Cody EakinX5045.38%5842825000.62000000033214
Devin Setoguchi (TOT)X4144.29%704426000.501332400101234
__Devin Setoguchi (WIN)X4141.18%342710000.530020200101
__Devin Setoguchi (MIN)X0047.22%361716000.471312200101
Dan HamhuisX100.00%03457000.3300231001710012
Antoine Vermette (TOT)X0051.25%9233616100.41264220044021
__Antoine Vermette (WIN)X0050.89%733198100.47263120044
__Antoine Vermette (MIN)X0052.63%190178000.32001100044
Rene BourqueX0140.79%762418000.41010021100131
Vaclav Prospal (TOT)X1255.49%4832415000.39000100011114
__Vaclav Prospal (CAL)X1056.03%423125000.22000100011
__Vaclav Prospal (MIN)X0251.67%601210000.56000000011
Casey Wellman (R) (TOT)X2145.65%461311000.430000200326203
__Casey Wellman (NYR)X2135.71%28107000.640000100326
__Casey Wellman (MIN)X0061.11%1834000.160000100326
Maxime MacenauerX1347.12%2081015000.530000000194103
Johnny BoychukX100.00%01557000.22005350011030
Christian Folin (R)X100.00%02236000.210011100381021
Marc MethotX000.00%0929000.24111030022000
Kevin KleinX000.00%02141000.140001000338010
Chad LaRoseX0153.85%13412000.24000000099010
Mark StuartX000.00%001000.38000000110000
Tyler Cuma (R)X000.00%001000.00000000088000
Matt KassianX000.00%100000.00000000021000
Steven PinizzottoX000.00%001000.00000000011000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Steve Mason79403070.9102.6945772220522671103140.636337931174
Matt Hackett (R)123110.9123.004012020227122001.0003379000