Your browser screen resolution is too small for this page. Some information are hidden to keep the page readable.

Rampage

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Darren HaydarX773429637198701521182717816512.55%39143718.6613122518990110100
Mark Olver (R)X81204262-14147851741702911051836.87%47168620.81324279991123124
Eric WellwoodX63133043420109710118669916.99%26116118.43410141075101358
Nathan Moon (R)X71132942177630133127176681237.39%22120216.93268460101434
Brad MillsX822012321160101110202571099.90%24118514.46235432011193
Dmitri OrlovX6242731-1432510713013642602.94%103170127.4333611930001145
Jeremy WilliamsX82161026-342201441051474712110.88%31125615.3221345900000
Greg MauldinX829132261551019511234808.04%20113413.8220229000131
Mark ParrishX7481321-5606610211733786.84%29116315.71101124000180
Shawn ThorntonX69101020-22431451337211431678.77%46109615.89448768000239
Jody ShelleyX8271219755251401019725667.22%27125415.30101156000121
Anthony StewartX297815101610525710543556.67%1763321.84011345101249
Peter HarroldX82411153115401186734335.97%80143217.47213448000056
Aaron JohnsonX821141586430821186028241.67%112170720.820333950111135
Mike ConnollyX196612540303758173910.34%729315.4132548000119
Richard PetiotX823912115020881025725325.26%107158219.302352770221119
Tim ConboyX823710323563573215169.38%57123615.07112121000060
Ryan StoneX49358-212041486313334.76%1355711.3600003000012
Mark Van GuilderX2315611153140187115.56%1131213.5600025000020
Christopher Higgins (TOT)X123140007142281013.64%219416.1400001101117
__Christopher Higgins (SJI)X123140007142281013.64%219416.1400001101117
Travis GawryletzX440113195241710230.00%213638.260000200002
Jordan HendryX55011-2557196400.00%204297.8000000000016
Keith Ballard (TOT)X1000055431000.00%22121.170000200000
__Keith Ballard (TEX)X1000055431000.00%22121.170000200000
Colton Yellow Horn (R)X2000000011000.00%0147.250000000001
Joel Chouinard (R)X4000000000000.00%2184.480000000000
Zach Cohen (R)X4000-100141000.00%0358.780000000001
Denis Parshin (R)X5000000322020.00%1336.570000000000
Steve WagnerX11000120340000.00%2544.940000000003
Mike Carman (R)X140001001186230.00%01178.380000000008
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Darren HaydarX5442.69%1716823110.882124460011664
Mark Olver (R)X4246.47%20107236000.743134580000343
Eric WellwoodX2334.74%952817000.74230110052431
Nathan Moon (R)X4146.41%8364019000.70352130042231
Brad MillsX3149.78%4542925010.54140000088406
Dmitri OrlovX000.00%04864000.36002210160102
Jeremy WilliamsX0251.79%563222010.4124202001111421
Greg MauldinX4139.68%632435000.39111001200211
Mark ParrishX1142.22%901724000.36020000000001
Shawn ThorntonX2053.33%751629000.363714590240021
Jody ShelleyX2251.35%741624000.300121203150032
Anthony StewartX1047.65%2771912100.47040110000032
Peter HarroldX200.00%01846000.21000010310010
Aaron JohnsonX000.00%11440000.180021302540010
Mike ConnollyX1033.02%10664000.82010000310110
Richard PetiotX120.00%01649000.150001300241012
Tim ConboyX110.00%0440100.16000011100011
Ryan StoneX1050.68%73812000.29000000000000
Mark Van GuilderX0159.77%17445000.38000100000001
Christopher Higgins (TOT)X0075.00%1237000.410000000224011
__Christopher Higgins (SJI)X0075.00%1237000.410000000224
Travis GawryletzX000.00%009000.0600001001812000
Jordan HendryX000.00%0313000.0500001002411000
Keith Ballard (TOT)X000.00%000000.000010000268000
__Keith Ballard (TEX)X000.00%000000.000010000268
Colton Yellow Horn (R)X000.00%100000.00000000000000
Joel Chouinard (R)X000.00%000000.00000000000000
Zach Cohen (R)X0050.00%801000.00000000000000
Denis Parshin (R)X0050.00%210000.00000000000000
Steve WagnerX000.00%001000.0000000001010000
Mike Carman (R)X0054.17%2400000.00000000000000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Gerald Coleman1711410.9262.419960040544321000.71471666322
Al Montoya (R)66342570.9372.0940120014022111204450.79649661310137

IceHogs

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Michal Repik (TOT)X6924355954525113115274881838.76%36133919.406142022116000128
__Michal Repik (ROC)X6924355954525113115274881838.76%36133919.406142022116000128
Mikael Backlund (TOT)X5925325753430861251836011613.66%40121520.59791615790005105
__Mikael Backlund (SCK)X5925325753430861251836011613.66%40121520.59791615790005105
Carl Soderberg (R) (TOT)X52213455-7141098112222541529.46%35114121.95911201686101580
__Carl Soderberg (ALB)X52213455-7141098112222541529.46%35114121.95911201686101580
Philippe ParadisX65282553-47030132712347015211.97%36128319.731282022102000123
Nick PalmieriX82133144-9865086150161631038.07%38164620.07514199137000229
Pavel ValentenkoX8293039-21926015015818178804.97%117201624.585101513155000278
Nicolas Deslauriers (R) (TOT)X59161531-3513515782182581238.79%18111818.95156789000229
__Nicolas Deslauriers (ONT)X398816-53420865310735697.48%1370918.19134353000219
__Nicolas Deslauriers (ROC)X20871521715712975235410.67%540820.42022436000010
Zenon KonopkaX7782331-56050144106167551004.79%37122915.96044275011255
Mathieu Perreault (TOT)X26121325595285888266313.64%1453420.54549747000030
__Mathieu Perreault (SNJ)X105611-10012254692710.87%722422.41123123000019
__Mathieu Perreault (ROC)X167714695163342173616.67%731019.38426624000011
Peter SchaeferX7691524-611589111170571135.29%27115215.15022143000236
Brandon SegalX82121022-261251438613838878.70%23120714.71314671101344
Johnny Oduya (TOT)X5651722-1910104011510736364.67%81141425.24224682011093
__Johnny Oduya (SPR)X21178-17101026444211122.38%2253425.4501107000050
__Johnny Oduya (ROC)X3541014-20014716525246.15%5987925.12213675011043
Andrey ZubarevX822192163115771018738422.30%101171120.860331104000382
Trent HunterX8210919-51551237017842905.62%2588810.8300001100000
Kyle Beach (R)X6871017030101246313043825.38%1480811.8802231800001
Jay LeachX8211516789451041068535391.18%106174621.291673104011178
Kyle Chipchura (TOT)X264101432034436330426.35%748218.54101231000112
__Kyle Chipchura (BAK)X18281020023304320274.65%532117.82000122000111
__Kyle Chipchura (ROC)X8224120111320101510.00%216120.181011900001
Sergei KolosovX82013136221050736622140.00%50121814.850000200006
Joe DiPentaX8201010375271066126200.00%71128415.66000016000022
Brian SutherbyX73437-5101053475916406.78%1482011.2300001000053
Mike McKenzie (R)X3222455529291881011.11%93129.740000410115
Patrick EavesX11012002141225.00%02120.620001100000
Kevin Clark (R)X6101-1008383712.50%17612.580000100000
Geoff WalkerX1310150013451420.00%31098.400000000000
Arturs Kulda (R)X6000000111000.00%1193.180000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Michal Repik (TOT)X5548.75%806523100.88152210021292
__Michal Repik (ROC)X5548.75%806523100.88152210021
Mikael Backlund (TOT)X4051.18%14463521000.94171141100443
__Mikael Backlund (SCK)X4051.18%14463521000.94171141100
Carl Soderberg (R) (TOT)X1252.53%15234215000.962101100160552
__Carl Soderberg (ALB)X1252.53%15234215000.962101100160
Philippe ParadisX4342.42%996822010.83142130041831
Nick PalmieriX2050.37%17673035000.5321316301120142
Pavel ValentenkoX000.00%03469100.39005160011022
Nicolas Deslauriers (R) (TOT)X3057.35%682620100.55263220000134
__Nicolas Deslauriers (ONT)X2059.09%441314000.45122110000
__Nicolas Deslauriers (ROC)X1054.17%24136100.73141110000
Zenon KonopkaX2256.83%9453324000.500012700114112
Mathieu Perreault (TOT)X6052.51%6382516000.94030100022130
__Mathieu Perreault (SNJ)X2054.30%33785000.98030000022
__Mathieu Perreault (ROC)X4050.50%3011711000.90000100022
Peter SchaeferX4048.68%2651919000.42240011100011
Brandon SegalX1043.66%1422213000.36140140190114
Johnny Oduya (TOT)X000.00%12444000.312201100272201
__Johnny Oduya (SPR)X000.00%0818000.300001100272
__Johnny Oduya (ROC)X000.00%11626000.322200000272
Andrey ZubarevX010.00%02348000.25001110033000
Trent HunterX1258.33%242918000.43001000083005
Kyle Beach (R)X2042.60%1692912000.4200200001313203
Jay LeachX00100.00%24260000.18001440000000
Kyle Chipchura (TOT)X1151.41%177186000.58000000062012
__Kyle Chipchura (BAK)X0155.00%20134000.62000000062
__Kyle Chipchura (ROC)X1050.96%15752000.50000000062
Sergei KolosovX000.00%01123000.210011000829010
Joe DiPentaX000.00%0940000.1600001008224000
Brian SutherbyX1057.82%147820000.1700011002110000
Mike McKenzie (R)X0046.67%1512000.26000100000010
Patrick EavesX000.00%011100.9700000002019001
Kevin Clark (R)X0066.67%320000.26000000000000
Geoff WalkerX0042.42%3300000.18000000055001
Arturs Kulda (R)X000.00%000000.00000000000000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Alexander Salak (R)773928100.9302.3346804218225881484100.700307721385
Jason Bacashihua51130.9312.253200012174104000.75016577110

Monsters

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Tye McGinn (R)X7726356106135180127296921618.78%48164721.397132020129011133
Daniel WinnikX822129501113587116243671218.64%34167620.436131923142101328
Nate ThompsonX81212748-61210126126231751399.09%44161219.90891713118000119
Anssi Salmela (TOT)X8243640-16311581128233991181.72%125203024.7541216161500112101
__Anssi Salmela (NOR)X4121921-142610526114963671.34%72106726.03279757011174
__Anssi Salmela (ERI)X4121719-25529678436512.38%5396223.47257993000128
Fernando PisaniX8220193911715111871826411310.99%29133316.2676131110700003
Grant ClitsomeX8172633619156714116160634.35%111210626.01571219156000155
Warren PetersX48131831419151138014045819.29%2880416.7541553000000
Sean Collins (R)X81121729-580134113157471107.64%25115814.2943787200004
Mike MottauX8232629410104312314754652.04%85182922.3017810115011048
Jonas Holos (TOT)X794232744335451487449395.41%90181022.922354930111155
__Jonas Holos (SAN)X644192314335381306444336.25%76152823.882354930111155
__Jonas Holos (ERI)X1504430071810560.00%1428218.820000000000
Jan Mursak (R)X69141024512104361228531006.14%1694413.6700011200005
Brandon Prust (TOT)X4181220-121810814911430747.02%2270017.08145650000114
__Brandon Prust (ROC)X12325-4752613345248.82%618815.700000700013
__Brandon Prust (ERI)X2951015-811555368025506.25%1651217.65145643000011
Darryl BoyceX56991891810827764213814.06%3175113.400000200000
Tom KostopoulosX82810187322016497164591084.88%27111013.5400009112526
Travis Moen (TOT)X814812215590679336744.30%138049.93000017000031
__Travis Moen (SPR)X813429513111811195.56%213516.9300001700000
__Travis Moen (ERI)X7335806077567525554.00%116699.1600000000031
Matt Frattin (R)X81561105522477638486.58%137088.750000700000
Theo Ruth (R)X7301010017556746526300.00%59121716.68022137000130
Trent WhitfiledX3126812022375515453.64%1242413.6702217000212
Ossi VaananenX82156-1195134844818272.08%58125615.3214549800009
Brett LebdaX82156-19530823621182.78%61117114.2800003000017
Kevin MarshallX6112221512972114.29%510016.660000000000
Trevor SmithX902242041015470.00%210211.330000000003
Martin St PierreX1000-120326210.00%02423.680000100004
Cody McLeodX1000-175112000.00%01615.770000100001
Rob DavisonX17000200520000.00%6915.350000100005
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Tye McGinn (R)X5350.00%1467824100.744123130033615
Daniel WinnikX4241.86%3873436010.60390100170433
Nate ThompsonX3052.09%9084434010.604121101100253
Anssi Salmela (TOT)X100.00%18664000.390000300114031
__Anssi Salmela (NOR)X100.00%04930000.390000200114
__Anssi Salmela (ERI)X000.00%13734000.390000100114
Fernando PisaniX1353.62%693230000.59010120011312
Grant ClitsomeX310.00%05073000.31251020077201
Warren PetersX3258.05%596277000.7711111003333334
Sean Collins (R)X4143.32%6512517000.50250000044352
Mike MottauX110.00%04547000.320001100514101
Jonas Holos (TOT)X100.00%01962000.300021400304202
__Jonas Holos (SAN)X100.00%01651000.300021400304
__Jonas Holos (ERI)X000.00%0311000.280000000304
Jan Mursak (R)X6144.44%271813000.51001100033032
Brandon Prust (TOT)X3147.62%421116000.572701100101121
__Brandon Prust (ROC)X0160.00%549000.530201000101
__Brandon Prust (ERI)X3045.95%3777000.592500100101
Darryl BoyceX1053.47%331518000.48000020043213
Tom KostopoulosX2047.06%342733000.32110220033112
Travis Moen (TOT)X1168.00%252414000.300001000424100
__Travis Moen (SPR)X0076.92%1371000.590001000424
__Travis Moen (ERI)X1158.33%121713000.240000000424
Matt Frattin (R)X1050.00%142412000.3100001002719000
Theo Ruth (R)X000.00%0832000.1600010005118000
Trent WhitfiledX0153.57%16897000.38000000000001
Ossi VaananenX000.00%0738000.10121000044000
Brett LebdaX000.00%0644000.100001000774000
Kevin MarshallX010.00%013000.40000100000000
Trevor SmithX0065.85%4100000.39000000000000
Martin St PierreX0046.15%2610000.00010000022000
Cody McLeodX00100.00%100000.00000010000000
Rob DavisonX000.00%000000.00000000000000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Allen York (R)21100.8953.841250087636001.000528000
Shawn Hunwick (R)95210.9332.355112020300157000.8758869201
Mark Dekanich (R)72461880.9451.8143722013223831363120.6464872514208

Wolves

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Philip McRae (R)X82273360612101021223031201948.91%56174321.26911202085000192
Ben SmithX822139608202084123282961617.45%46166520.316101619114101128
Tyler Shattock (R)X82292756661151621032396913312.13%32151718.511392223124011424
Aaron Marvin (R)X61173552-910075114212621308.02%16112618.46519241897000023
B.J. CrombeenX82182038-920395189106217611208.29%34153718.74641010114000180
Brett SonneX8215173206945186106173481018.67%22117114.282810554000225
Jonathan CheechooX821813314241010384219611308.22%28116214.18336970000116
Ian Cole (R)X7492029-91336519310112549507.20%73170223.00571213111000151
Roman PolakX8232124-831159916312559662.40%132208925.4824691490000122
Colin FraserX8213720820107694153441038.50%19104912.7900004000149
Stephane VeilleuxX8041620-151810124111180721182.22%35133016.63235447000178
Danny SyvretX82315183191552959555513.16%81159519.45235598011071
Zack FitzGeraldX8201717648101191156623290.00%75146717.89011117000047
Mark Cundari (R)X821121343125421087135341.41%78143717.521345110000033
Kyle KlubertanzX8211112711538864928212.04%57139917.060000100000110
Brad StaubitzX44437-11005530428319.52%83888.820000200017
Stefan Della Rovere (R)X3834720026304222337.14%846512.230000300000
Francis PareX4934770064333412248.82%84378.920000200000
Andrew MurrayX40235-60026393010216.67%1040910.2301102300004
Chris PorterX4923575541374716274.26%74338.840000000000
Anthony Nigro (R)X914501951616156146.67%218921.01033211000110
Daryl BoyleX5011080353100.00%49819.590000500000
Jake GannonX33011120182000.00%21725.220000000006
Anthony Peluso (R)X2000000230010.00%12914.580000000000
Simon Danis-PepinX3000200211110.00%44314.410000000000
Matt AndersonX5000020344110.00%2428.370000000001
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Philip McRae (R)X5151.96%2818337100.691501100133734
Ben SmithX4141.78%13454327300.72591030021258
Tyler Shattock (R)X7340.21%973428000.74000211100423
Aaron Marvin (R)X2051.49%11384919000.92000000000431
B.J. CrombeenX5340.43%945029000.49284870011333
Brett SonneX5150.67%6713518000.55002340043232
Jonathan CheechooX5351.22%414612000.53000110011611
Ian Cole (R)X000.00%03635000.340042700201103
Roman PolakX000.00%03682000.231810201260001
Colin FraserX3350.11%4473419000.380001100127004
Stephane VeilleuxX0151.06%473119000.304910100261010
Danny SyvretX10100.00%13146000.2301003005816011
Zack FitzGeraldX000.00%0745000.230002000824000
Mark Cundari (R)X000.00%1843000.180022100805000
Kyle KlubertanzX000.00%0941000.170000100752001
Brad StaubitzX0228.57%7612000.36000000032011
Stefan Della Rovere (R)X2055.56%943000.30000000000011
Francis PareX0169.23%1368000.32000000000201
Andrew MurrayX0048.83%21375000.240000000197000
Chris PorterX1022.22%9129000.23020010000110
Anthony Nigro (R)X0144.59%22232000.53001000061001
Daryl BoyleX000.00%005000.20000000000000
Jake GannonX000.00%002000.1200000003324000
Anthony Peluso (R)X00100.00%100000.00000000000000
Simon Danis-PepinX000.00%001000.00000000000000
Matt AndersonX0066.67%1211000.00000000000000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Alex Stalock (R)31000.8863.38890054424000.0000082000
Jake Allen (R)824625100.9362.1349044117427261451310.7384282018169

Bruins

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Mattias TedenbyX8230326272420511052819316310.68%41158119.2810112120140000247
Marc SavardX82263662235640149126280721809.29%35143917.5589171512700001
Carter CamperX8221355611723016597321941856.54%35151218.443131614131000433
Anders Lee (R)X75183048895192120238771167.56%36144419.2598171313200005
Tanner GlassX81181533881751351131795110110.06%28141017.413697113000041
Torey KrugX744293310754412414166572.84%87166122.4447119145011146
Dougie Hamilton (R)X824252910492513112415654742.56%97184122.464101413158000056
Kris NewburyX828192783220146117215631033.72%15115314.0600000101334
Chris Mueller (R)X751071711205881146501086.85%32101313.5100000000128
Daniel CarcilloX667714462401266911336726.19%22103415.67101123000130
Cam BarkerX82113148302011011110145450.99%93174721.310001104000070
Ryan KellerX8266121252558549938776.06%2090911.0900016000015
Colby Cohen (R)X8039121574501441237032274.29%94147218.41000032000038
Yuri Alexandrov (R)X82111126255521037437391.35%73155218.93101177000058
Daniel PailleX326511-10033408227417.32%1249215.3801114000001
Stefan ChaputX6856112215106677122467.04%1669010.140000700007
Ryan ParentX82178101915581138846361.14%83152418.590000400002
Jamie TardifX53347611567376016285.00%64919.260000100000
Jordan LaVallee-SmothermanX3525752032292310138.70%1144912.840000300005
Patrick Galivan (R)X35516-10017346420377.81%536410.410000300004
Matt BartkowskiX802218013715450.00%2518723.37000114000013
Nathan McIverX10000100501010.00%4585.850000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Mattias TedenbyX3353.61%977523100.786193011100534
Marc SavardX4355.73%14414834010.86133320120263
Carter CamperX4148.95%1907037000.74182130011238
Anders Lee (R)X3248.43%4774235100.66590010032366
Tanner GlassX8154.24%10863019000.4721824900153112
Torey KrugX100.00%05439000.40121000022120
Dougie Hamilton (R)X000.00%04361000.31131130044010
Kris NewburyX2155.35%7574427000.47001120062021
Chris Mueller (R)X3242.53%872610000.340000000306126
Daniel CarcilloX2152.94%682922000.271131400131111
Cam BarkerX000.00%02961000.160103100228000
Ryan KellerX2040.00%301512000.26011220088112
Colby Cohen (R)X000.00%02638000.162261300109010
Yuri Alexandrov (R)X000.00%01642000.15010010180000
Daniel PailleX0254.17%242112000.45130000042111
Stefan ChaputX0248.87%2211712000.320000100125003
Ryan ParentX100.00%01649000.101101200428100
Jamie TardifX3055.56%9128000.29000010000101
Jordan LaVallee-SmothermanX0044.83%5828000.31000000000001
Patrick Galivan (R)X2120.00%5124000.33000000055002
Matt BartkowskiX000.00%046000.21010000120001
Nathan McIverX000.00%002000.00000000000000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Jeff Zatkoff (R)57371460.9431.8334344510518491024000.7953957252052
Ty Conklin 2718340.9521.5615814141856481200.641392554951

Icecaps

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
J.T. WymanX75314273111810809630310819510.23%37151920.251313262712900018
Linden Vey (R)X6921446548032135225801199.33%35137519.925242911113000240
Benn FerrieroX73222951176135124132226731539.73%36147520.2075121190011258
Philippe Cornet (R) (TOT)X62153550-141234512580230711266.52%33120819.486182418920004100
__Philippe Cornet (SPR)X40101828-176325864813546837.41%1776119.03511161565000378
__Philippe Cornet (NOR)X9145031151674816262.08%418520.5401115000012
__Philippe Cornet (SJI)X134131732952325479178.51%1226220.12167221000110
Willie Coetzee (R)X81182947-135220107101247971757.29%30144817.88510151010200000
Bryan BickellX771519349271515099203601107.39%48155020.13551012109000231
Rod PelleyX8215142923215116104137388010.95%38107613.1300005112596
Timofei ShishkanovX82131528142010786914846838.78%2093311.370000000009
Eric NystromX821215271628109710016854867.14%18113513.840000200000
Mark Barberio (R)X8232427-229158316212160652.48%117217726.551567145011067
John ErskineX8131821691551591107833273.85%90154819.11055195000388
Alexander SulzerX555152044630106708533395.88%71117521.373710688011158
Kevin PorterX7791019-131410129103183701164.92%41137617.8733678400014
Eric FehrX828101850032389429558.51%167138.690000900005
Milan JurcinaX82414181515512311410243463.92%116190223.193037109000064
Alex HenryX821910142515110754714222.13%66117714.3501102000032
Ryan Stoa (R)X6943729548376818465.88%146329.16000010000130
Brandon Burlon (R)X12257-3803913381455.26%2631125.89112124000114
Jake TaylorX67066139540604210140.00%4294814.150000600003
Nate GueninX52134111565463112163.23%3670013.45101120000123
Brad Malone (R)X5022-10014810260.00%38416.770000700000
Dan SpangX1000000022100.00%01918.620000000001
Adam Cracknell (R)X5000-420442120.00%0469.220000000001
Joe Stejskal (R)X16000-100351000.00%5935.790000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
J.T. WymanX3551.72%1166323100.962100111200733
Linden Vey (R)X3446.85%12874431000.95380000210535
Benn FerrieroX7346.85%13984027310.69004120130614
Philippe Cornet (R) (TOT)X2043.33%1204824000.83002161100223
__Philippe Cornet (SPR)X1044.29%702915000.74001131100
__Philippe Cornet (NOR)X0033.33%36113000.54000031100
__Philippe Cornet (SJI)X1064.29%1486001.30001001100
Willie Coetzee (R)X7152.46%614918000.65122110140441
Bryan BickellX3338.84%1212440100.4421400300105152
Rod PelleyX2150.29%5111516000.54000100310013
Timofei ShishkanovX3131.25%162118000.6013002001514014
Eric NystromX5043.62%2823018100.48000201100034
Mark Barberio (R)X100.00%13275000.253190030041012
John ErskineX010.00%01470000.27002270032021
Alexander SulzerX010.00%03833100.34003120000112
Kevin PorterX2043.80%4684030000.28110020021114
Eric FehrX1150.00%281911000.5000000004225003
Milan JurcinaX110.00%03648000.19000010042010
Alex HenryX000.00%0339000.170020100289001
Ryan Stoa (R)X1036.54%5278000.22000010000102
Brandon Burlon (R)X200.00%0115000.45000000042011
Jake TaylorX000.00%0617000.1300001006719000
Nate GueninX000.00%0722000.11000100071000
Brad Malone (R)X0027.27%5510000.480000000117000
Dan SpangX000.00%011000.00000000000000
Adam Cracknell (R)X0057.14%2801000.00000000000000
Joe Stejskal (R)X000.00%003000.0000000001616000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Peter Delmas (R)1610410.9382.149532134544306100.917121567331
Curtis McElhinney67441490.9431.8140726212321501167320.7564567152187

Comets

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Eric TangradiX82293362-16840164107306881769.48%47168620.5613112428133000570
Mark MancariX82242852-2380119113256781689.38%27133016.2210132327128000123
Kevin Connauton (R)X8273340435156410019286993.65%113177021.593477940447176
Justin FaulkX8083139-726195199146209851053.83%136201525.1951318111460002117
Stefan Schneider (R)X82122638-440101379792405713.04%71143117.45101121181470001105
Jordan Schroeder (R)X58121729-72957711116554757.27%2298516.984610764112459
Byron BitzX60111728-316810013291214781455.14%41112818.80066547000370
Michael Davies (R)X776182410180808810535565.71%26101513.18167361000016
Victor OreskovichX701472131959462109388412.84%2188712.6700007000124
Marcus KrugerX4581321-8120578714734805.44%1881618.13268341000112
Mario Bliznak (R)X8211920-9409916314144777.80%45158619.351345981127164
Cory SarichX702182010127751331379533302.11%108156022.28000046000175
Dale Weise (R)X8210919-15362014311499395510.10%34131416.03235267101169
Andrew EbbettX21681445531476517589.23%943920.89123139000117
Zack KassianX26581352010604948253310.42%1654520.98257648101157
Yann Sauve (R)X6111213-11101040809135441.10%54114218.72101149000133
Denny Kearney (R)X6283115100464846143817.39%663810.29011112000033
Marc-Andre GragnaniX67371032037917132514.23%53110416.47202214000260
David MarshallX49437120424628131714.29%1049510.110000400002
Scott Campbell (R)X63145-8261055683112233.23%2277012.220000100000
Kris ChuckoX21134-10025201071710.00%525712.250000200000
Eric NeilsonX481345605227171085.88%154078.490000100000
Lee SweattX50033-5222042584514130.00%4880216.0400000000042
Dennis McCauleyX14011-15591510630.00%516311.610000200006
Marc-Andre BourdonX25011-20015193330.00%52208.8001108000021
David KociX5000100360000.00%0438.570000000004
Stephen Schultz (R)X12000-22091110450.00%414712.270000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Eric TangradiX5142.48%2265445100.743195210031642
Mark MancariX3440.91%1105721000.782170000011254
Kevin Connauton (R)X100.00%16270000.450001200105131
Justin FaulkX120.00%08364000.390163100021240
Stefan Schneider (R)X420.00%03038000.53000020075104
Jordan Schroeder (R)X2145.23%5972323000.59150100055211
Byron BitzX2047.31%1675325100.50134412001111013
Michael Davies (R)X0155.19%3661528000.471110000044001
Victor OreskovichX3173.33%151613100.47000100066220
Marcus KrugerX1148.21%9752615000.51000000073030
Mario Bliznak (R)X1145.47%9392329000.250000000177012
Cory SarichX000.00%01651100.26112760082023
Dale Weise (R)X0153.49%861225000.290012100107112
Andrew EbbettX1152.03%59263000.641400100174030
Zack KassianX1138.10%42107000.48220200053201
Yann Sauve (R)X010.00%03032000.23001010000000
Denny Kearney (R)X1081.82%11710000.34000000000202
Marc-Andre GragnaniX110.00%02634000.180000000264001
David MarshallX1152.53%15815000.28000000000001
Scott Campbell (R)X0053.90%30804000.13000200000000
Kris ChuckoX0083.33%617000.31000000011000
Eric NeilsonX0060.00%1035000.20000000011020
Lee SweattX000.00%01228000.07020130055000
Dennis McCauleyX0020.00%503000.1200001001210000
Marc-Andre BourdonX000.00%026000.09000000055000
David KociX000.00%001000.00000000055000
Stephen Schultz (R)X0066.67%615000.00000000000000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Jeremy Duchesne196740.9142.8411200053617335010.778181765211
Kevin Beech65312680.9322.2838972114821651260300.8004565171173

Bears

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Kyle GreentreeX7733286102111151661213351091799.85%52162221.0612921281143256161
Nathan SmithX822136573233145150169279931917.53%56165320.164131791002138184
Ryan Thang (R)X8217223984810128121238671617.14%35138616.911891099202457
Mike Testwuide (R)X82172138-61526013493213631307.98%47153418.7146101812000004
Nikita NikitinX48112738-1653254910717554636.29%79124125.85118192188000381
Brendan SmithX7182230-412775778813667475.88%82141019.8655108800223106
Tomas KundratekX736243032369015912115558763.87%94162822.293586880337159
Ryan PotulnyX82111223-129240160114200601215.50%38125015.24325448000192
Jay Beagle (R)X82991842115969988326010.23%43130415.91022196000026
David SteckelX318101869545694570364411.43%1857218.46167238000050
Patrick WellarX82213152118801661227735292.60%65153518.721127580000146
Aaron Gagnon (R)X16591417523247020447.14%826916.8314562500008
Christian HansonX826410-411583539626546.25%2282510.0610111112237
Riley Holzapfel (R)X133710-655253026368228.33%1323217.82167222011116
Maxime Lacroix (R)X82279-725557466623373.03%217288.8800000000232
Matt CorrenteX21189-21066033296221261.61%3543120.55011220112350
Mike ZigomanisX75268-106535987512244791.64%2083911.18011013000145
Jacob MicflikierX82426-17181066827425435.41%28108513.230001120000104
Igor Makarov (R)X79235-10502080487429602.70%2989011.270000600000
Kevin QuickX8134-10074103310.00%614518.071121200002
Brennan EvansX5304469537453011120.00%4276014.33000015000128
Stefano GiliatiX30213-3602221217109.52%22889.600000500000
Tyson StrachanX25022-4241047413412160.00%3752821.10000130011164
Sean CollinsX6501117524744422200.00%55105516.23000129000270
David SloaneX1900024013188330.00%1629715.6400001000115
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Kyle GreentreeX6344.38%3297129100.7521262150000655
Nathan SmithX4148.22%20473335100.6921374180120503
Ryan Thang (R)X0255.88%684831000.56152000033123
Mike Testwuide (R)X4138.84%1212935000.50012280022042
Nikita NikitinX110.00%03843000.6100131002213211
Brendan SmithX110.00%05535000.430011130000032
Tomas KundratekX100.00%04446100.37007471100220
Ryan PotulnyX1154.34%7144416000.371714300106112
Jay Beagle (R)X0143.08%65825000.280030000172113
David SteckelX1054.92%437811000.63032340022103
Patrick WellarX100.00%01446100.2000421000166013
Aaron Gagnon (R)X0050.22%22777001.040201000121020
Christian HansonX1044.62%1301515100.24230100062010
Riley Holzapfel (R)X1055.74%244113000.86023020077100
Maxime Lacroix (R)X0040.74%27411000.2500100003010000
Matt CorrenteX100.00%01513000.42003630063000
Mike ZigomanisX1044.81%3371912000.190021400129001
Jacob MicflikierX1042.19%641617000.11000020099020
Igor Makarov (R)X0057.69%261113000.110003100145001
Kevin QuickX000.00%026000.55000000000000
Brennan EvansX000.00%0312000.1100001003210000
Stefano GiliatiX0040.91%4440000.21000000000001
Tyson StrachanX000.00%0916000.080002000229000
Sean CollinsX000.00%01438000.0211100005623000
David SloaneX000.00%007000.0000000001919000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Chad Johnson41142330.9162.712434201101312747150.692134042612
Tyson Sexsmith (R)42162060.9242.662545001131479824020.703374232852

Falcons

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Ryan RussellX823342752418101081383471042009.51%35155018.9091423231391128132
Pierre-Cedric Labrie (TOT)X6927336027125142932697915910.04%36131219.02614202298000390
__Pierre-Cedric Labrie (NOR)X45131932-104115946815549918.39%2283918.6449131255000273
__Pierre-Cedric Labrie (SPR)X241414281230104825114306812.28%1447419.732571042000117
Sami Lepisto (TOT)X8193443-111005012614820188794.48%104197024.3271219181560004114
__Sami Lepisto (ROC)X4342125-155830587710943353.67%57102523.833912876000245
__Sami Lepisto (SPR)X38513184422068719245445.43%4794624.884371081000269
Marc-Antoine PouliotX59162440-110107377221721127.24%23107318.193710971101468
Ryan Reaves (R)X82151429121978519296123458912.20%38134916.45178411600000
Samuel PahlssonX8213162921515112157212591206.13%25134116.35257678000378
Guillaume Desbiens (R)X82121426176201338415744987.64%25116814.25347578000151
Jon Kalinski (R)X749162512645011469164491035.49%22105014.1954975800000
Nick Ross (R)X60619251960338313853684.35%63122420.394481074011394
Zack Smith (R) (TOT)X5861723-9301092100165531103.64%20104518.01033434000294
__Zack Smith (BIN)X133360401624338199.09%424318.7200000000014
__Zack Smith (SPR)X4531417-92610767613245912.27%1680117.81033434000281
Ole-Kristian Tollefsen (R)X6922123022985160979635332.08%83161723.4425761250002105
Jean-Michel DaoustX8291120-47220867315739885.73%3196511.7700006000122
Steve BeginX8281018729151319413047916.15%36113713.86000013000061
Trevor Lewis (TOT)X254913-5241024308332394.82%1648019.204261040000212
__Trevor Lewis (ROC)X13145-517510154320222.33%1023518.0511231300000
__Trevor Lewis (SPR)X1235807514154012177.50%624520.44314727000212
Ryan GarlockX688412-2351586569613398.33%977511.4000003000217
Joe PiskulaX822911-35515761116327283.17%70145117.70123295000194
Brett PalinX711910-2251546815011182.00%64128918.16011225000092
Brett Bellemore (R)X22279-512042443316216.06%3358126.43202432011058
Doug JanikX63099-1372567726732210.00%66123319.57011088011081
Paul BaierX660991448107070432660.00%68108716.47000014000182
Andrew ConboyX72077-110050475719300.00%206489.0000003000017
Nick Mazzolini (R)X37022-57551193214220.00%23619.7600003000028
Matt Donovan (R) (TOT)X1000000010000.00%144.250000000000
__Matt Donovan (BRI)X1000000010000.00%144.250000000000
Brett Hextall (R)X8000-240544050.00%2617.680000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Ryan RussellX9052.25%16255927010.974611000515113
Pierre-Cedric Labrie (TOT)X5443.01%5655432130.910922100135622
__Pierre-Cedric Labrie (NOR)X3042.03%4833022110.760711100135
__Pierre-Cedric Labrie (SPR)X2448.78%822410021.180211000135
Sami Lepisto (TOT)X100.00%15162100.44003161100211
__Sami Lepisto (ROC)X100.00%12332100.49002131100
__Sami Lepisto (SPR)X000.00%02830000.38001031100
Marc-Antoine PouliotX0144.61%6774022010.75240110430212
Ryan Reaves (R)X2043.16%951722000.430043100310142
Samuel PahlssonX3153.43%9773725000.43052010066211
Guillaume Desbiens (R)X3051.06%1412718000.45000130011140
Jon Kalinski (R)X3256.52%463628000.48164240081116
Nick Ross (R)X000.00%03934000.41000000000011
Zack Smith (R) (TOT)X2051.23%7752823100.44361011100101
__Zack Smith (BIN)X0051.14%21943100.49230001100
__Zack Smith (SPR)X2051.26%5562420000.42131011100
Ole-Kristian Tollefsen (R)X000.00%02055000.280027701110002
Jean-Michel DaoustX1145.71%352015000.410400400213100
Steve BeginX0039.72%1413318000.32000300033121
Trevor Lewis (TOT)X0129.67%91155000.54021012400001
__Trevor Lewis (ROC)X0026.15%6591000.43021002400
__Trevor Lewis (SPR)X0138.46%2664000.65000012400
Ryan GarlockX2156.85%1971111000.3100111001313003
Joe PiskulaX000.00%0841000.150511100187001
Brett PalinX000.00%0531000.160001200435010
Brett Bellemore (R)X000.00%01420000.3100000003820101
Doug JanikX000.00%01537000.150011300248010
Paul BaierX000.00%0644000.1700011005222000
Andrew ConboyX0020.00%1099000.2200000001414000
Nick Mazzolini (R)X0050.00%18169000.1100100003713000
Matt Donovan (R) (TOT)X000.00%000000.00000000000000
__Matt Donovan (BRI)X000.00%000000.00000000000
Brett Hextall (R)X0050.00%201000.00000000000000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Jean-Francois Berube (R)11000.9122.77650033420101.0003111000
Marc Cheverie (R)31101370.9192.80184041861062614020.692133052312
Jeremy Smith (R)52252150.9262.453081411261703970130.8182251191350

Devils

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Nick JohnsonX82323567-290401761313471042299.22%46178421.76101323251410003115
David WohlbergX8218395704610182140262691636.87%26141117.216142017118101146
Vladimir ZharkovX791632485664011199245691566.53%39155419.676101613134011379
T.J. GaliardiX82202545-32620107111212721349.43%41145617.76481214121000224
Rob Schremp (TOT)X4719264506440103102227581278.37%2998120.86712192283000174
__Rob Schremp (SNJ)X4719264506440103102227581278.37%2998120.86712192283000174
Jacob Josefson (TOT)X40182442116103974196591089.18%2786021.4957121364000028
__Jacob Josefson (ERI)X39182442116103772192581049.38%2783721.4557121362000025
__Jacob Josefson (ALB)X1000000224140.00%02322.970000200003
Thomas Hickey (TOT)X6773542-92118515512414854624.73%90167625.027714111110003112
__Thomas Hickey (MIL)X4451924-7118501007710037405.00%58108424.64527885000070
__Thomas Hickey (SNJ)X2321618-2933555474817224.17%3259225.74257327000343
Mike SisloX761623397241098103201551007.96%37110214.505813117900000
Aaron Palushaj (TOT)X78152035-102090109177651098.47%36124415.95437977000443
__Aaron Palushaj (SJI)X62111425-1100668112654868.73%3198615.90426752000340
__Aaron Palushaj (ALB)X16461012024285111237.84%525816.1301122400013
Matt Beleskey (TOT)X53181331-1392511569188571069.57%32101619.1875121284011435
__Matt Beleskey (ROC)X53181331-1392511569188571069.57%32101619.1875121284011435
Aaron Rome (TOT)X83723301464201851439738587.22%109195823.59551081350001115
__Aaron Rome (SNJ)X62513181247151331077128327.04%79140722.69437797000180
__Aaron Rome (ALB)X2121012217552362610267.69%3055126.25123138000035
Matt Halischuk (TOT)X59121729-255676312830689.38%2591115.44257881011040
__Matt Halischuk (MIL)X59121729-255676312830689.38%2591115.44257881011040
Simon Despres (R) (TOT)X59821294655513210714766565.44%77140623.845161580011273
__Simon Despres (WIL)X55721285655512810414265554.93%74134224.404151476011170
__Simon Despres (ALB)X4101-1004351120.00%36416.101011300013
Jimmy HayesX8211162712115799615850996.96%28110713.50011011101215
Andy GreeneX82223257558116315362561.31%153224927.42257111520112153
Joey CrabbX8210919-31008368100466210.00%1688310.7701101200005
Maxim NoreauX746131958030124809133276.59%91148420.05426695011083
Nick DodgeX821071722410677016156976.21%2088310.77011010000229
Jean-Sebastien BerubeX8277142100857112439795.65%1796411.75000011000123
Garrett StaffordX7658132141051975627368.93%81144318.99112369000066
Marc-Andre Cliche (TOT)X2357122502065547415356.76%747720.72224431000123
__Marc-Andre Cliche (ONT)X11010002020450.00%01818.001011000001
__Marc-Andre Cliche (ALB)X2247112502063547215315.56%745920.85123331000122
Michael RuppX82551052210168747420406.76%2894711.55000218000130
Dan Kelly (R)X820880632596744921250.00%62118714.48000044000013
Rob Bordson (R)X63325-1201059448424483.57%175739.1001106000018
Oliver Lauridsen (R)X711342953460481592.08%5397813.7700005000031
Bob SanguinettiX22123175202020875.00%2338317.41101216000015
Brian Day (R)X7000220034320.00%2608.500000000000
Chad RauX110001003135150.00%1988.900000100006
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Nick JohnsonX4850.00%27010446000.752116021100733
David WohlbergX4146.57%7585727100.81391010180423
Vladimir ZharkovX3137.50%1283939000.62172240000213
T.J. GaliardiX4244.63%3545227010.62261030170163
Rob Schremp (TOT)X1353.82%6544411000.92182150075552
__Rob Schremp (SNJ)X1353.82%6544411000.92182150075
Jacob Josefson (TOT)X4050.47%10684012000.98241010210133
__Jacob Josefson (ERI)X4050.58%10404010001.00241010210
__Jacob Josefson (ALB)X0046.43%2802000.00000000210
Thomas Hickey (TOT)X100.00%04268000.50006560320210
__Thomas Hickey (MIL)X000.00%02945000.44004330320
__Thomas Hickey (SNJ)X100.00%01323000.61002230320
Mike SisloX3145.95%3094413000.71120110022142
Aaron Palushaj (TOT)X2245.76%594415200.56160001100134
__Aaron Palushaj (SJI)X2145.65%463411200.51160001100
__Aaron Palushaj (ALB)X0146.15%13104000.77000001100
Matt Beleskey (TOT)X2244.71%854418000.61010230011136
__Matt Beleskey (ROC)X2244.71%854418000.61010230011
Aaron Rome (TOT)X030.00%02864000.31000220210114
__Aaron Rome (SNJ)X030.00%01942000.26000120210
__Aaron Rome (ALB)X000.00%0922000.44000100210
Matt Halischuk (TOT)X2153.33%302716000.64130010055210
__Matt Halischuk (MIL)X2153.33%302716000.64130010055
Simon Despres (R) (TOT)X210.00%02759100.412624500191143
__Simon Despres (WIL)X110.00%02759100.422624500191
__Simon Despres (ALB)X100.00%000000.310000000191
Jimmy HayesX2150.82%614523000.49250010052013
Andy GreeneX10100.00%13165000.22000100011310
Joey CrabbX2137.21%432017000.430000000103013
Maxim NoreauX010.00%02444000.260011400259001
Nick DodgeX3047.23%2713416000.3900020001711112
Jean-Sebastien BerubeX1250.55%911924000.29010000011011
Garrett StaffordX020.00%0658100.1800020002313211
Marc-Andre Cliche (TOT)X2049.92%63388000.50021211100002
__Marc-Andre Cliche (ONT)X1033.33%1200001.11000001100
__Marc-Andre Cliche (ALB)X1050.24%62188000.48021211100
Michael RuppX1150.00%66129000.21000110033111
Dan Kelly (R)X000.00%0639000.1300113008219100
Rob Bordson (R)X2041.25%8099000.17000020021001
Oliver Lauridsen (R)X000.00%0332000.08000010022010
Bob SanguinettiX000.00%0116000.16001000011002
Brian Day (R)X000.00%100000.00000000000000
Chad RauX0037.50%804000.00000000000000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Keith Kinkaid (R)1741120.9172.7910332048581344020.42971765301
Jeff Frazee653520100.9382.07396912213721991291340.711456531277

Gulls

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Chris Kreider (R)X82354782-33115204923551022279.86%40163019.881619353718500001
Brandon McMillanX82264268-42810106154288811539.03%40167920.487253222184000122
Jiri Sekac (R)X82263965-52115112100265771649.81%56164320.041216283318700000
Sami Vatanen (R)X821031411421514213419790745.08%109194823.7551419152060005109
Kyle Palmieri (R)X57191938-137357168218651188.72%21103118.0875121510100000
Paul ThompsonX7713233610543085136165471107.88%36141118.325498128101662
Guillaume LatendresseX82171633448201579618852949.04%25141517.25279713800001
Kyle CumiskeyX684263012210491038933454.49%85160023.5337107167000170
Kris Foucault (R)X778202814411513566178581084.49%1598812.83101116011136
Andrew Gordon (R)X821512271015153973119508012.61%29103912.67000010011148
Chris CampoliX8241620-594601099412848483.13%68150318.32358915100008
Tyler SloanX82119201034305312410628330.94%99157819.24000028000053
Rick Schofield (R)X818101884715769210332807.77%18101812.5700004000370
Sam Lofquist (R)X8221315151226017814511644441.72%102170920.840334127101361
John MitchellX82581341515598515148683.31%2691911.21112228011553
Kyle WellwoodX195495555207420416.76%934518.1521363100002
Ryan O'Marra (R)X8253869534516830317.35%156828.320000100001
Jean-Francois JacquesX825388140122617824396.41%1483310.16000090001102
Sheldon BrookbankXX71055189860140927033330.00%71125517.6700003000089
Troy BodieX15213500165151413.33%21348.920000000000
Mathieu CarleX24033-820102629231090.00%3037915.810000100009
Tyler Hostetter (R)X3000000162220.00%33912.890000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Chris Kreider (R)X7244.90%987827301.0161611100221176
Brandon McMillanX5147.65%18915226000.814100020063436
Jiri Sekac (R)X6247.47%994431210.796161110011636
Sami Vatanen (R)X010.00%05054100.421301000275323
Kyle Palmieri (R)X4250.75%674419000.74002140210415
Paul ThompsonX4051.45%14172531000.51001130230013
Guillaume LatendresseX4043.69%1033623000.47161031100231
Kyle CumiskeyX120.00%12635000.370111000211020
Kris Foucault (R)X2041.67%242413000.57001020000121
Andrew Gordon (R)X2240.63%321417000.52002010022014
Chris CampoliX100.00%04730000.271134500184011
Tyler SloanX000.00%02044100.251151000571020
Rick Schofield (R)X2153.66%5331219000.35010120084111
Sam Lofquist (R)X100.00%02639000.180154300222003
John MitchellX3052.03%3443118000.281102100331110
Kyle WellwoodX0054.55%22205000.52121000033110
Ryan O'Marra (R)X0267.65%34610000.2300100001810102
Jean-Francois JacquesX1021.74%231210000.19000000011021
Sheldon BrookbankXX000.00%01238000.080026400462000
Troy BodieX0036.36%1113000.45000000041001
Mathieu CarleX000.00%034000.16000110011010
Tyler Hostetter (R)X000.00%002000.00000000011000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Timo Pielmeier (R)58351670.9371.9835474311718651064720.72347582410123
Mike Leighton2418420.9481.6514580040773403111.00072458464

Heat

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Boone JennerX81404686-3101651771664161232519.62%58171621.18152237391210006107
T.J. BrodieX76144761-1016470201161230991006.09%114186924.60101828221310006137
Clay WilsonX5973744-8562011312616371684.29%102157226.6551217111010003141
Daymond LangkowX41202343-810106689156587612.82%1876518.651114251764000193
Pierre-Luc Letourneau-LeblondX8015223701205017599172511128.72%22131016.38781513107101247
Paul ByronX8216193503115142124148377910.81%37129715.8231013793000195
Adam BurishX56151732-11296512585151451069.93%28110919.815712953000145
Tim JackmanX7391524-146301087274316812.16%38105414.44134441000015
Greg Nemisz (R)X66111223-12115758213547878.15%21105015.91336436000026
Kevin WestgarthX81571202315108657524396.67%2790911.2213446200002
Andre BenoitX722911-7120681147131302.82%93156121.691011790001110
Logan MacMillan (R)X81639-864401188112534954.80%2598412.15213222000018
John NegrinX82369-15612575946718194.48%77149318.212134870000115
Stefan Meyer (R)X54189-439588763725242.70%5494817.56033038011054
Colin McDonaldX82718-17355968213848725.07%24113713.8700008000012
Tyson Gimblett (R)X54246-554205963378125.41%5082115.2110125000010
Brett Sutter (R)X65156-1500456110427540.96%1674411.4510109000360
Josh Van Dyk (R)X52066-21152056467150.00%4877514.9100006000145
Patrick CoulombeX48055-625530594217140.00%4989118.56011019000033
Darcy HordichukX33224-71155039277187.41%1340412.250000100008
Mitch Wahl (R)X192131959164712244.26%21809.490000100004
Luke Pither (R)X29112-76020182611173.85%62669.170000100001
Richard CluneX42112-100232725594.00%33518.350000000001
Oscar MollerX910100091017165.88%211712.950000000007
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Boone JennerX9050.19%5149137211.00395351100686
T.J. BrodieX010.00%06857100.65004551300355
Clay WilsonX000.00%04760000.5601310001919211
Daymond LangkowX0259.38%7142813001.12010110099342
Pierre-Luc Letourneau-LeblondX1335.99%2893021000.56252350320011
Paul ByronX3149.92%6352714100.54130210210142
Adam BurishX2154.35%923018000.58015440011122
Tim JackmanX1145.83%482021000.46342220031112
Greg Nemisz (R)X3044.23%522113000.44111000011202
Kevin WestgarthX1040.88%1371515000.26030211100101
Andre BenoitX000.00%01246000.14000000082000
Logan MacMillan (R)X2146.30%541924000.18003230044111
John NegrinX010.00%01146000.12001220044001
Stefan Meyer (R)X000.00%01528000.19110100099010
Colin McDonaldX1048.15%542718000.14000100011010
Tyson Gimblett (R)X010.00%0115000.15001120000000
Brett Sutter (R)X1049.15%2951415000.16000000000000
Josh Van Dyk (R)X000.00%0313000.15000010066000
Patrick CoulombeX000.00%01229000.110010000322000
Darcy HordichukX0140.00%10548000.20001000021000
Mitch Wahl (R)X0037.50%5653000.33000010000002
Luke Pither (R)X0058.00%5085000.15000000088000
Richard CluneX0038.10%2154000.110000000124000
Oscar MollerX0050.00%442000.17000000000000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Matt Keetley36101960.9082.992087001041130705100.786143644520
Mikael Tellqvist48231770.9262.432862211161564977330.696234627542
Josh Tordjman10001.0000.00320001713100.0000011000

Phantoms

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Ryan Del Monte (R)X82274067-126030136141301951608.97%37169320.6511182925147000240
Joshua Bailey (TOT)X65243761-320541232228416310.81%41139621.478172521114101134
__Joshua Bailey (LEV)X65243761-320541232228416310.81%41139621.478172521114101134
Erik ChristensenX711832502403069124203631248.87%51141219.8979161691011157
Bill ThomasX821832505101069147261821496.90%30145517.75691511121101452
Tommy SestitoX74252449-68440185106258871519.69%33138618.735121719106000339
Tim SestitoX8219294803210142132246711367.72%33144717.644711999000153
Radek MartinekX7982735-812107617718180874.42%111204125.84781523167011490
Zack StortiniX82111627-61598520084106426910.38%32135816.56268911000008
Danny RichmondX81221231411450145978341312.41%70156519.321676111000059
Mathis OlimbX6961218-5215507810432545.77%2186612.56178350000015
Ben Holmstrom (R)X789817-167251039456134516.07%2594412.1000004011039
Matt FornataroX806814-336108510811943825.04%29115514.44101113000219
Corbin McPhersonX8201414-133725821198226340.00%111155518.96011012000035
David Van Der GulikX67851370047478524609.41%2173110.920000300008
Oskars BartulisX825813-49539816028358.33%57125415.30404698011168
Erik Gustafsson (R)X633912-395421006930294.35%83128220.353475112000345
Colton Gillies (TOT)X13731001810271837142418.92%526120.05224219000014
__Colton Gillies (ERI)X13731001810271837142418.92%526120.05224219000014
Kent HuskinsX4901010-17530687327260.00%60118524.18000267000562
Chad Kolarik (R)X68448-100044439345594.30%2170510.370000200016
Jared NightingaleX79055-133725108642911120.00%4492511.710000200006
Chad Costello (R)X6101-4005643525.00%68814.731011500003
Luke Pither (R)X4000-200115320.00%24010.030000100000
Mike Moore (R)X5000-400761350.00%910621.130001800005
Andrew Rowe (R)X15000-2207154360.00%11318.730000100000
Maxime FortunusX31000455871220.00%31896.100000000003
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Ryan Del Monte (R)X5647.61%3556525000.794130330031567
Joshua Bailey (TOT)X3754.10%6585820010.873120000120544
__Joshua Bailey (LEV)X3754.10%6585820010.873120000120
Erik ChristensenX2055.28%8725330000.714120332400212
Bill ThomasX5052.85%8765930000.69280021200244
Tommy SestitoX5045.71%705623000.714113320066650
Tim SestitoX3351.94%5933423000.662110110210242
Radek MartinekX100.00%09167000.34010110011121
Zack StortiniX2150.00%562020000.402410250091301
Danny RichmondX010.00%02254000.29003250110001
Mathis OlimbX1153.20%5001410000.4200010002112112
Ben Holmstrom (R)X1047.84%347411000.36002120088111
Matt FornataroX3047.40%1922116000.2400011001212002
Corbin McPhersonX000.00%11654000.180430201820001
David Van Der GulikX0026.67%152213100.36110000000002
Oskars BartulisX100.00%01227000.2100001001414010
Erik Gustafsson (R)X000.00%01839000.1923010003112010
Colton Gillies (TOT)X1162.50%2444100.77130110055110
__Colton Gillies (ERI)X1162.50%2444100.77130110055
Kent HuskinsX000.00%02049000.1700100002222000
Chad Kolarik (R)X1044.12%34126000.2300000001313012
Jared NightingaleX000.00%0226000.110030200586000
Chad Costello (R)X0060.00%2510000.23000000000000
Luke Pither (R)X0050.00%800000.00000000000000
Mike Moore (R)X000.00%013000.00000000022000
Andrew Rowe (R)X0033.33%331000.00000000011000
Maxime FortunusX000.00%007000.00001000000000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Peter Mannino (R)125510.9272.296830126358222010.786141171220
Cedrick Desjardins72422090.9372.0443546214823411334340.8126971715117

Checkers

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Zach BoychukX783140711664084983411092189.09%51156820.10813212713800017
Drew Shore (R)X7617456202420114173232901387.33%56166521.915162113147000297
Oskar OsalaX822038587774520290327861996.12%39156719.11317201614700007
Benoit PouliotX7216244045440147104197601248.12%36138319.2242610118000289
Drayson Bowman (R)X791721383492513274209701138.13%19114814.53123569000112
Derek JoslinX6053035032206910113263733.79%78151525.254598110000253
Zac DalpeX55201434-831153376212751189.43%27110420.0863920104000017
Tim BrentX821218301231580124204611265.88%29126615.44325972011135
A.J Jenks (R)X8171421631151108413038825.38%3096311.89112234000041
Ryan CarterX737121978860130639226557.61%147289.980000100001
Andreas NodlX8212416955487299295212.12%2090411.020000400001
Chris Clark X70791627440946210835746.48%146769.6501109101437
Matt Clark (R)X8269158125952051156833258.82%91176821.563255156000077
Paul MaraX781141511981302291268842411.14%94178222.85033446000189
Rasmus Rissanen (R)X8211314-282401431257830341.28%107182322.241122117011185
Andy Miele (R)X77471175531587328605.48%1281010.5200000000116
Bryan RodneyX78381139551947327204.11%68142118.223257133000053
Michal HandzusX17371020015323051710.00%1333219.53022128000020
Ryan StantonX82178105440115894014192.50%51131115.98112131000142
Gord BaldwinX301451120142318775.56%2442314.0910119000010
Craig AdamsX41314-10035264014197.50%83969.6700000000022
Brett CarsonX1011100001000.00%11515.030000000000
David Schlemko (TOT)X4011-300365320.00%49924.850000600003
__David Schlemko (ROC)X4011-300365320.00%49924.850000600003
Cedric Lalonde-McNicoll (R)X5000-100733010.00%2489.530000000001
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Zach BoychukX7345.38%1306337010.91131430021625
Drew Shore (R)X1248.69%22963834300.743110040011255
Oskar OsalaX2242.86%917120000.74142340091715
Benoit PouliotX4150.00%564521000.582194041200342
Drayson Bowman (R)X2137.50%404212000.660001401110433
Derek JoslinX010.00%04642000.460200402190311
Zac DalpeX4256.34%713222000.62020120033311
Tim BrentX0352.93%7523225000.47070031100321
A.J Jenks (R)X2352.94%682812000.44000030000010
Ryan CarterX2252.45%3261912000.520025500129014
Andreas NodlX2258.33%241411100.35020100011220
Chris Clark X0360.00%152314000.471141300221202
Matt Clark (R)X300.00%01243200.170053110011103
Paul MaraX000.00%01362000.1700661400221004
Rasmus Rissanen (R)X100.00%01461000.150013400266000
Andy Miele (R)X2052.20%2052117000.272130100140100
Bryan RodneyX100.00%01440000.15000100000010
Michal HandzusX0056.15%30168000.60150000180101
Ryan StantonX000.00%0643000.12002150033100
Gord BaldwinX000.00%0113000.24000000044000
Craig AdamsX1050.00%3279000.20000000011001
Brett CarsonX000.00%001001.33000000000000
David Schlemko (TOT)X000.00%066000.2000000005419000
__David Schlemko (ROC)X000.00%066000.2000000005419
Cedric Lalonde-McNicoll (R)X0030.00%1000000.00000000000000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Justin Peters (R)35171260.9342.11213720751144638320.4381635473102
Mike Murphy (R)472311130.9361.99289401961503843220.741544735546

Sound Tigers

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Sean AveryX78262349-3206100193124264931719.85%43163420.958614131090118152
Rhett RakhshaniX82262349831583112288821659.03%36137216.7399181999011454
Tyler McNeely (R)X76183149011955137139259821736.95%39146119.22310138961019124
Micheal HaleyX82143347911145195118197581407.11%36136816.68310137106000028
Evgeny DadonovX56172239222107679171431149.94%37112720.1238111188101249
Robin FigrenX8219193816630157107268811517.09%21127415.5375121065000260
Andrew MacDonaldX68528331040406713814654583.42%114174825.714913121250002105
Mike DucoX82161632-3503014186187531008.56%37132016.10461069900007
Keith AulieX7562127-720811019214115261703.95%120192725.705611121260112151
Stephen GiontaX8051217-4924012610915945973.14%30111813.97033127000277
Julian TalbotX8231417-517579809829523.06%2489610.9300003000129
Sheldon SourayX6701313195420106998232240.00%74140020.900000830002100
Mark KaticX7621012-16115331065926273.39%64138218.181233740111152
Spencer Bennett (R)X687411-6275113568527528.24%1576211.20101238000266
Ty WishartX70191042820611108834411.14%79139819.960112660001103
Justin MercierX6672942115738666153210.61%2193014.0900002101160
Jamie Doornbosch (R)X71077-10141021585015250.00%50100114.1000002000157
Johan Harju (R)X4433602039313810217.89%54359.880000400009
Marc-Andre BergeronXX8134-255884511142.22%1217722.14011112000017
Shane Sims (R)X38134-10022302518124.00%3155114.50112515000015
Justin DiBenedetto (R)X36213-3191554282312178.70%1039010.840000200000
Aaron Ness (R)X52022-54039532310170.00%3069613.3800019000127
Gaelan Patterson (R)X24101-7002018134147.69%42379.890000500004
Randy Jones (TOT)X1000-200122000.00%22727.300000000003
__Randy Jones (BRI)X1000-200122000.00%22727.300000000003
Shayne Neigum (R)X11000-10015611120.00%21009.050000300006
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Sean AveryX3453.27%4136430020.6042334130000552
Rhett RakhshaniX4042.62%616731000.713100103400454
Tyler McNeely (R)X5354.18%16765722100.671132271300324
Micheal HaleyX5240.86%9572824000.693103150032136
Evgeny DadonovX2236.46%965217000.692700200111214
Robin FigrenX4252.74%1464219000.60171320011336
Andrew MacDonaldX100.00%04764000.38260440011002
Mike DucoX2452.54%592415010.48002220150311
Keith AulieX010.00%05059000.283481130093040
Stephen GiontaX0056.20%5163218000.300811602140201
Julian TalbotX1046.14%583813000.380001000178010
Sheldon SourayX00100.00%11939000.190003101610001
Mark KaticX010.00%01543000.170110000566000
Spencer Bennett (R)X0240.74%271612000.29010010033011
Ty WishartX000.00%03039000.1411202001614000
Justin MercierX1250.00%581116000.19000031100000
Jamie Doornbosch (R)X000.00%2737000.14001100000010
Johan Harju (R)X010.00%10511000.28120000099002
Marc-Andre BergeronXX0045.45%11114000.45000100000010
Shane Sims (R)X000.00%0322000.15000000000000
Justin DiBenedetto (R)X0036.84%1977000.1501003001212011
Aaron Ness (R)X000.00%0418000.06000000077000
Gaelan Patterson (R)X0055.88%6846000.08000000000001
Randy Jones (TOT)X000.00%013000.000000000506000
__Randy Jones (BRI)X000.00%013000.000000000506
Shayne Neigum (R)X0033.33%321000.00000000000000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Joe Fallon123520.9222.826370030387239010.00041071030
Mikko Koskinen713424130.9322.2743428016424121337130.70986711014132
Adam Munro10100.9332.02590023022000.000011000

Moose

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Tim StapletonX79244064-102751081132961031958.11%35157419.938101812130000037
Tomas MarcinkoX78203353-654101781341965813510.20%35140217.975111610116000113
Matt Calvert (TOT)X58222547620207793253801568.70%31116720.1348122185000112
__Matt Calvert (ROC)X3381018-61515345114044855.71%2262518.95156104300019
__Matt Calvert (MAN)X2514152912554342113367112.39%954221.68336114200003
Dan Sexton (TOT)X8320224275410101115233661638.58%35159619.231569104000116
__Dan Sexton (ERI)X2000000003010.00%02914.610000000002
__Dan Sexton (MAN)X8120224275410101115230661628.70%35156719.351569104000114
Zach HamillX7911283999735192188238611484.62%52149118.8801106011392
Jeff TambelliniX74141832-178012188232681296.03%34130017.572791092000247
Patrick DwyerX821714312175113105196541018.67%39148718.13011014000875
Mark LetestuX65141630-724109182132409810.61%36107516.55461088500006
Brandon Kozun (R)X75161329-171957988214601307.48%27139118.546171610800003
Matt TaorminaX8141216-455281158843354.55%94160919.864377142000032
Dylan Reese (TOT)X8331215660306211310250492.94%95170120.492133124000012
__Dylan Reese (ERI)X2000000102100.00%23216.250000200000
__Dylan Reese (MAN)X8131215660306111310049493.00%93166820.602133122000012
Jeff PetryX8231114-5557512212538512.40%103177821.680004680003121
Darroll PoweX6431013-108068766118384.92%2571011.0901102000534
Ryan EllisX464711-77539997735435.19%74109723.85325489000141
Justin Falk (TOT)X832810-15255661238127382.47%81169920.481234931125120
__Justin Falk (MIL)X40246-212035663816105.26%3480520.13123365101264
__Justin Falk (MAN)X43044-1313531574311280.00%4789420.80000127011357
Jesse JoensuuX34459112049395513237.27%945713.440000700000
Kenndal McArdle (R)X71369-8201064514412206.82%186569.2400001101374
Fredrik PetterssonX3944816040394311309.30%1548312.40000012000019
Brett FesterlingX68077-415531593715130.00%5384012.35000029000140
Jack Hillen (TOT)X923511152520202510.00%1421924.38112213000012
__Jack Hillen (ERI)X923511152520202510.00%1421924.38112213000012
Jared RossX37235-55513163211266.25%143649.85000141000215
Colin WhiteX18055240232514450.00%2833018.3200002000139
Frederic St. DenisX78055-9271550923720220.00%57110314.1400002000298
Nick Schaus (R)X420228255112921920.00%2044210.5200002100002
Joakim AnderssonX8011040451010.00%1637.940000200004
Brian ConnellyX33011-4805135210.00%82316.990000700004
Scott FordX2000000010000.00%0115.360000000000
Fredrik SjostromX11000300685150.00%211410.360000100008
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Tim StapletonX2055.81%5165935000.814130010032335
Tomas MarcinkoX4152.16%11792731000.76020200022505
Matt Calvert (TOT)X5145.03%1915022000.81371211100731
__Matt Calvert (ROC)X2047.83%1382810000.58140211100
__Matt Calvert (MAN)X3137.74%532212001.07231001100
Dan Sexton (TOT)X2343.37%834830000.53061010310246
__Dan Sexton (ERI)X0050.00%201000.00000000310
__Dan Sexton (MAN)X2343.21%814829000.54061010310
Zach HamillX2055.25%15063740000.52002050150325
Jeff TambelliniX1154.95%914827100.492110000041222
Patrick DwyerX1255.79%953926000.42020010021312
Mark LetestuX2056.70%3883015000.56071010011123
Brandon Kozun (R)X2047.22%724918000.42121000011120
Matt TaorminaX120.00%03356000.20001000011011
Dylan Reese (TOT)X010.00%03944000.1800141002626001
__Dylan Reese (ERI)X000.00%020000.0000000002626
__Dylan Reese (MAN)X010.00%03744000.1800141002626
Jeff PetryX000.00%04059100.1600100001716000
Darroll PoweX0055.14%321713000.37020001100011
Ryan EllisX100.00%02739000.200200100193000
Justin Falk (TOT)X010.00%03165000.1200100003811100
__Justin Falk (MIL)X010.00%01833000.1500000003811
__Justin Falk (MAN)X000.00%01332000.0900100003811
Jesse JoensuuX1111.11%964000.39000000000001
Kenndal McArdle (R)X0027.27%22516000.27000110091100
Fredrik PetterssonX1032.26%3189000.33000000011010
Brett FesterlingX000.00%0629000.1700001003812000
Jack Hillen (TOT)X000.00%077000.4600001003818000
__Jack Hillen (ERI)X000.00%077000.4600001003818
Jared RossX1048.00%150133000.27010100011001
Colin WhiteX000.00%0414000.30000000000010
Frederic St. DenisX000.00%0633000.09000300000000
Nick Schaus (R)X000.00%0310000.09000000021000
Joakim AnderssonX0044.00%2502000.32000000120000
Brian ConnellyX000.00%002000.09000000000000
Scott FordX000.00%000000.00000000000000
Fredrik SjostromX00100.00%111000.00000000000000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Edward Pasquale (R)1841130.9132.7310530048551299010.20051739021
Sebastien Centomo2451350.9162.8013702064762438020.579192435032
Anton Khudobin (R)43171680.9282.32256223991382722330.76926418451

Reign

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Johan Larsson (R)X80333871151410981292968917711.15%39169321.1681725211100112109
Jim SlaterX802935641294301631522297815612.66%51164320.5411172825123101386
Michael FrolikX6015274294064119190671167.89%37129021.50613191683000474
Vladimir SobotkaX8221153682820931131896911211.11%44138416.87358661000061
Ales KotalikX821122334135108106209591335.26%36123515.06268549000040
Brad RichardsonX82824321026108712216040765.00%31127015.49055340000348
Joakim Nordstrom (R)X58101727-99595121190601135.26%24116520.092681377000053
Mattias Ekholm (R)X6342125-341258312610144533.96%116167526.58481281230002126
Dylan Olsen (R)X8271724-10422011714211840575.93%111187322.856814151320003129
Maxim LapierreX81101323-175030100113174611215.75%18131016.184481077000020
Zac Rinaldo (R)X65111122-68230615311533669.57%2280212.336410125500002
Ray Kaunisto (R)X4091019-93220645388344210.23%1358914.725510748000246
Mike BrennanX642121412382067743917235.13%50103616.18224358000052
Mike CommodoreX43113142391563644415152.27%5992421.49000168011182
Joe CallahanX82113148644099635220251.92%48125815.34000115000042
Davis DrewiskeX494711-11025062824130199.76%5399120.22437869000056
Justin AzevedoX49459714024366314376.35%84328.8200004000350
Jordan Nolan (R)X6953822715515446152910.87%156168.930000000006
John ScottX670665823093815119140.00%70114317.060001330003104
Shawn Lalonde (R)X41033-22010221112630.00%173478.4602201400009
Patrick MullenX5411263210222715986.67%185199.61011023000027
Bud HollowayX131013407641225.00%11017.740000200000
John ZeilerX11011-4003103340.00%611610.520110700005
Vladimir MihalikX11000-100220100.00%1655.910000000005
Keith SeabrookX170003004125210.00%1122313.130000000001
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Johan Larsson (R)X7650.74%3395434000.841120021100576
Jim SlaterX2453.98%14083134010.782121050055524
Michael FrolikX2247.38%6105222000.653120001100204
Vladimir SobotkaX2150.93%5403720000.52251120011264
Ales KotalikX2151.59%1264825000.53150100051132
Brad RichardsonX2054.17%1923322000.50010110031130
Joakim Nordstrom (R)X2146.73%7963427000.46110010120041
Mattias Ekholm (R)X100.00%04562000.30001220044013
Dylan Olsen (R)X300.00%02152000.26110040033111
Maxim LapierreX2243.54%2714124000.35013030160111
Zac Rinaldo (R)X2035.85%53179000.55002130022111
Ray Kaunisto (R)X0048.00%251714000.65022101100210
Mike BrennanX100.00%0525000.270030101140112
Mike CommodoreX000.00%01332000.300010200266100
Joe CallahanX000.00%0930000.22014041100012
Davis DrewiskeX100.00%01238000.2200154001111000
Justin AzevedoX1053.99%163149000.42000000160002
Jordan Nolan (R)X0173.33%15810000.26002100077001
John ScottX000.00%0841000.10001320000000
Shawn Lalonde (R)X000.00%014000.17000110055000
Patrick MullenX00100.00%1011000.08001010000000
Bud HollowayX0050.00%222000.20000001100000
John ZeilerX0056.16%7312000.17000000000000
Vladimir MihalikX000.00%003000.00000000000000
Keith SeabrookX000.00%004000.00000000000000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Andrew Raycroft32141250.9232.50189401791020563100.737193151512
Antero Niittymaki522615100.9362.103120241091695907410.5673051311732

Crunch

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Rostislav OleszX82302656-64430130143309941879.71%41177721.6791120151101013163
Tim WallaceX82173653013765181107303981885.61%47151318.4548121599022251
Arron AshamX82222446510670161114249901628.84%43134516.4069151177000216
Ben GuiteX821217290161010911512744699.45%33125915.36224451011141
Damon Severson (R) (TOT)X5752429-927256112716978662.96%93153726.96461014920334139
__Damon Severson (HER)X3441418-14202029639544374.21%5493927.6034711560334101
__Damon Severson (NOR)X231101157532647434291.35%3959826.01123336000038
Evan Oberg (R)X8252328335155914318269942.75%126187522.8625711950114140
Ryan JohnsonX6810172701159310112944727.75%30115116.92336662000259
Matt BradleyX8212122424151799915052888.00%42130215.8814557710128
Evan BropheyX4861521275628813946894.32%2481116.9025765500008
David Savard (TOT)X2758133180504811039424.55%3566024.45448948000064
__David Savard (NOR)X2758133180504811039424.55%3566024.45448948000064
Andre DeveauxX825813-9108401321077837456.41%31111013.54101110000029
Aaron VorosX6466122784098607624587.89%1374011.5600028101327
Alex BerryX826612-63315102657930517.59%1998612.020000300000
Andrew Desjardins (TOT)X13461055522325316427.55%824819.1002203100007
__Andrew Desjardins (CHA)X13461055522325316427.55%824819.1002203100007
Anton KlementyevX7728109161036563013116.67%40104113.52112134000069
Nicklas GrossmanX41268-1319578996532293.08%75110626.97235458000067
Matt Marshall (R)X52617-4220644048133212.50%55049.6910118000044
Nick Boynton (TOT)X6425705125128929242352.17%80134821.07101216000150
__Nick Boynton (ERI)X361341312578485124171.96%4875220.8810111000128
__Nick Boynton (NOR)X28123-120050444118182.44%3259621.30000115000022
Aaron SchneeklothX68066-717531573013130.00%3994213.85000022000042
Linus KlasenX57145-109528477118461.41%1163211.0900003000059
Andrew CarrollX28224120288155713.33%32719.680000100001
Anthony Aiello (R)X720441010041583717140.00%5494213.08000017000041
Phil OreskovicX25033-81752925163110.00%2749419.75011121000120
Scott JacksonX34033-710025323216110.00%3565719.34000034000028
Alexander VasyunovX13101040111211169.09%417013.100000000008
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Rostislav OleszX0248.31%6216636000.632120231100365
Tim WallaceX3251.72%1165229000.70396340033404
Arron AshamX4147.25%913323000.68126351200533
Ben GuiteX1256.07%6422816000.461110100151142
Damon Severson (R) (TOT)X000.00%04743000.38121220160131
__Damon Severson (HER)X000.00%02928000.38121210160
__Damon Severson (NOR)X000.00%01815000.37000010160
Evan Oberg (R)X000.00%06654000.30001110210110
Ryan JohnsonX2056.44%7921920000.47000100044223
Matt BradleyX2258.14%432718000.37010100074242
Evan BropheyX0158.46%7512515000.52001000011103
David Savard (TOT)X120.00%02024000.39000000053010
__David Savard (NOR)X120.00%02024000.39000000053
Andre DeveauxX1048.59%6401420000.230014301220021
Aaron VorosX1055.93%591312000.32000352200012
Alex BerryX2040.91%441020000.2400201002422110
Andrew Desjardins (TOT)X0051.50%233144000.81020011100121
__Andrew Desjardins (CHA)X0051.50%233144000.81020011100
Anton KlementyevX000.00%0623100.190001100201010
Nicklas GrossmanX000.00%01837000.140000100431001
Matt Marshall (R)X2244.44%6377000.28000000099021
Nick Boynton (TOT)X010.00%01642000.10002120021001
__Nick Boynton (ERI)X010.00%0829000.11002120021
__Nick Boynton (NOR)X000.00%0813000.10000000021
Aaron SchneeklothX000.00%0619000.13010100000000
Linus KlasenX0139.18%972515000.16000100000000
Andrew CarrollX1041.30%4612000.300300000213100
Anthony Aiello (R)X000.00%0527000.0800000005316002
Phil OreskovicX000.00%0714000.12000100000000
Scott JacksonX000.00%0821000.09000000000000
Alexander VasyunovX0044.44%931000.12000000000000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Jonathan Boutin123710.9163.007010035417241100.66761162201
Justin Pogge662234100.9262.4739776016422141346240.500246616538
Pat Nagle (R)52210.9412.173040011188116010.000254200

Marlies

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Joe ColborneX81333871-311010341253311021529.97%48176121.7418143244154123490
Tom PyattX782533582441067138268861669.33%49155019.877182519150000142
Tyler Brenner (R)XX82202646-1312745166134276651427.25%49158519.3337101411100006
Mike BrownX8217294629555195112251741356.77%35148818.15810181611200000
Derek MacKenzieX8216284475125135189211601327.58%43162419.816101610125202365
Matthew LombardiX60152742-150030162194741347.73%38126821.14512171393011142
Philippe DupuisX80161935-6201014092185451098.65%33117014.62268354000324
Alex FosterX78161127-12121039140131426312.21%33127216.3000002000037
Alexandre PicardX8241822-1287551331259534414.21%84176921.5837107137000052
Bruno GervaisX7931619-161201001621389845513.06%94185223.4535814146000075
Kelsey WilsonX827815-131610115947120559.86%32112413.7100002000006
Greg ScottX826612-86041437615377.89%76367.761011900000
Mark FraserX6911112-5295131929634411.04%96154222.350223120000146
Ryan HamiltonX724711-611564545522457.27%2580611.190000500004
Raymond MaciasX82189-1495421055623311.79%86145617.75022350000011
Simon Gysbers (R)X82189-144037713423192.94%65125115.26000010000027
Matt LashoffX7309946046905924220.00%78129417.72000366011163
Richard GreenopX2022200122230.00%22713.680000000000
Brennan TurnerX12022-100776620.00%615312.730000000000
Brayden Irwin (R)X9011-30051718350.00%516518.280000000000
Josh EngelX14011-30010204290.00%1428019.97000015000012
Justin Dowling (R)X4000020675630.00%06817.100000000003
Will Acton (R)X5000100330120.00%0428.350000000002
Jay Rosehill (R)X23000-6206125410.00%51988.600000300014
Korbinian Holzer (R)X81000-90023184030.00%83704.5700004000034
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Joe ColborneX6434.69%1966439010.81390020054356
Tom PyattX2060.00%804024100.75141100032544
Tyler Brenner (R)XX2342.51%3275326000.58002340021343
Mike BrownX6152.00%754723000.62014250052124
Derek MacKenzieX1258.54%12354429000.542134010120411
Matthew LombardiX4257.07%14073925000.66150000022324
Philippe DupuisX2255.71%702822000.60011011100232
Alex FosterX3051.33%6002025000.42001010033033
Alexandre PicardX110.00%03465000.2531032600143102
Bruno GervaisX100.00%03054000.213782100066001
Kelsey WilsonX3048.42%951220000.270320000103114
Greg ScottX0143.75%161512100.380100000163100
Mark FraserX000.00%03546000.1611001002714001
Ryan HamiltonX0052.38%21715000.270200100147000
Raymond MaciasX000.00%0943000.121110001170000
Simon Gysbers (R)X000.00%1729000.14000000011001
Matt LashoffX000.00%01529000.1413000002711000
Richard GreenopX0050.00%210001.46000000000000
Brennan TurnerX000.00%014000.26000000000000
Brayden Irwin (R)X0048.22%19714000.12000000000000
Josh EngelX000.00%047000.07000000000000
Justin Dowling (R)X0036.67%3031000.00000000000000
Will Acton (R)X000.00%210000.00000000000000
Jay Rosehill (R)X0033.33%314000.00130000011000
Korbinian Holzer (R)X000.00%013000.0023000008181000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Thomas McCollum (R)30200.9262.461460068153000.0000212000
Jussi Rynnas (R)43191590.9302.352601001021456901420.649374327543
Tyler Weiman38171550.9332.14224241801188724300.633303743772

Condors

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Chris VandeVelde (R)X82364480-4863010618732610322811.04%65175621.41112132271360001101
Cory Emmerton (R)X82283361-24230112108341922118.21%35158119.281361922107000394
Liam ReddoxX82233558-41410109912127213810.85%36141317.2415132824126000438
Mathieu TousignantX8216304623810124169201591397.96%40139917.064101415106000248
Mattias RitolaX82202545-31188016596249811328.03%46164120.0166121685000294
Zach SillX82171734-24525172130154468411.04%20120214.665611769011053
Taylor ChorneyX7342731-523155311013150473.05%80155121.244131710122000033
Mark ArcobelloX721612280694512510017148919.36%32121516.88268481101342
Kory Nagy (TOT)X661113246723011383137451008.03%2290513.7100000011155
__Kory Nagy (MIL)X661113246723011383137451008.03%2290513.7100000011155
Clayton StonerX720232372311251951479647640.00%111176624.5204421060002119
Tanner House (R)X6810919-280476415039856.67%1781912.0512319000130
Krystofer BarchX8210414-22420576110539749.52%2091811.201011600007
Mark FistricX673912-61751151681149040293.33%90146121.80011035000181
Alexandre Bolduc (TOT)X667310-100554857183312.28%145848.8500005000112
__Alexandre Bolduc (ROC)X667310-100554857183312.28%145848.8500005000112
Colten Teubert (R)X8201010-61006012010311945400.00%73144917.67033498000075
Alex Plante (R)X82099921311596846326280.00%68129615.810222240002131
Brian Willsie (TOT)X49358-10038388427413.57%1257811.7901107000221
__Brian Willsie (ROC)X31123-10024195412291.85%834911.260000400000
__Brian Willsie (BAK)X1823500014193015126.67%422912.7101103000221
Graham MinkX66336-44053436422424.69%165908.930000100007
Dane Byers (TOT)X13145-3001522378242.70%422517.28011015000012
__Dane Byers (ERI)X13145-3001522378242.70%422517.28011015000012
Brad LukowichX44055-44031553816210.00%4882118.65000016000137
Hugh JessimanX14303-3221016112121014.29%316311.650000000000
Ryan Schnell (R)X67123-5664066424821282.08%156119.1200000000011
Milan Kytnar (R)X47202-413544244112314.88%1450610.780000600006
Brandon Bollig (R)X30022-243253317186200.00%32648.800000000000
Chris Thorburn (TOT)X2000000354240.00%13818.960000400003
__Chris Thorburn (SPR)X2000000354240.00%13818.960000400003
Matt WatkinsX3000-100020000.00%0165.290000000000
Matt WalkerX14000-37581315650.00%1822115.770000100003
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Chris VandeVelde (R)X9354.59%24756630010.91381140130747
Cory Emmerton (R)X6151.96%1026726000.77343122600513
Liam ReddoxX6340.50%1213924000.82000021100467
Mathieu TousignantX4150.00%9403628000.66280200033313
Mattias RitolaX3151.64%1224623010.555833100033437
Zach SillX2153.35%5382315100.57140230022073
Taylor ChorneyX11100.00%13552000.40001200000110
Mark ArcobelloX1046.97%663218000.46000360022314
Kory Nagy (TOT)X3046.37%5783219000.53002130076221
__Kory Nagy (MIL)X3046.37%5783219000.53002130076
Clayton StonerX000.00%02849000.2601106800483002
Tanner House (R)X2055.17%293116000.4611000001816110
Krystofer BarchX2250.00%282015000.30003010066001
Mark FistricX010.00%02940000.1600671003210012
Alexandre Bolduc (TOT)X1045.33%15098000.34000000000003
__Alexandre Bolduc (ROC)X1045.33%15098000.34000000000
Colten Teubert (R)X000.00%01936000.140022800822100
Alex Plante (R)X000.00%01736000.140078801820000
Brian Willsie (TOT)X0051.52%33177000.28010000092010
__Brian Willsie (ROC)X0037.50%8113000.17010000092
__Brian Willsie (BAK)X0056.00%2564000.44000000092
Graham MinkX0150.00%161410000.200000000303011
Dane Byers (TOT)X1033.33%953000.45110000011001
__Dane Byers (ERI)X1033.33%953000.45110000011
Brad LukowichX000.00%0724000.120000000173000
Hugh JessimanX000.00%254000.37002000000010
Ryan Schnell (R)X0147.22%3675000.10000620000100
Milan Kytnar (R)X0057.80%109811000.08000010033000
Brandon Bollig (R)X0053.01%8325000.15001130000000
Chris Thorburn (TOT)X000.00%201000.000000000127000
__Chris Thorburn (SPR)X000.00%201000.000000000127
Matt WatkinsX000.00%000000.00000000000000
Matt WalkerX000.00%017000.00001000088000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Gustaf Wesslau23121010.9232.5713542058751442120.714142359152
Chet Pickard61332150.9322.3636350014321001239710.7082459231184

Pirates

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
James Wright (R)X82264167714101201652608114310.00%45171320.897202718158000030
Jack SkilleX76253964468301911013331172017.51%42158320.83713202115400008
Jack Combs (R)X82202747-5121040112245631578.16%27134216.369101915139000011
Mark SantorelliX82152540-253258698268791595.60%37142917.4267131413000007
Gabriel BourqueX4414253971409655201641186.97%2292621.06510152282000121
Matt HendricksX711916352372515585223681318.52%28116116.355510858011365
Ondrej Roman (R)X82122335-105830161110233871505.15%41151518.482799123000135
Blair BettsX72161430-12191585141133417412.03%38133018.483584105000260
Colby Robak (R)X8232023614106515911857502.54%131197824.121566150000278
Anton StralmanX3271522-27546568934437.87%4284326.345510867000234
Scott Timmins (R)X8271522420569010944606.42%2891411.14101111101257
Anthony Luciani (R)X751110216135554016551966.67%1777810.380000900000
Nolan YonkmanX82216182724020314712453541.61%135195623.85202338000272
Michael CarusoX8211415981351181127425341.35%92144917.67112119000246
Adam Comrie (R)X7221113024207410310738351.87%89142719.820222101000248
Nathan PaetschX6901313-35539615426190.00%46110115.95033180000013
Nigel DawesX827512195413710142736.93%107048.580000900001
Jesse WinchesterX826511-19250147828621386.98%2798812.040000200006
Jon RheaultX57134-55540276422391.56%85429.510000100000
Mike KostkaX70123-1410041694318152.33%5397013.850000400009
Shawn BelleX1302232012157130.00%1016913.040000000001
Christopher BreenX1000000000000.00%166.430000000000
Eric Selleck (R)X4000000113140.00%0266.380000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
James Wright (R)X5250.56%20613042010.785160020011543
Jack SkilleX5340.57%1067234100.81150330011545
Jack Combs (R)X3345.21%734920000.706190020410321
Mark SantorelliX2337.35%835425000.56002120011322
Gabriel BourqueX4045.21%732812000.84010000011521
Matt HendricksX2255.05%2183116210.603163201200261
Ondrej Roman (R)X2244.78%674932000.46001140011034
Blair BettsX2052.14%12412432000.453601200127214
Colby Robak (R)X100.00%03750000.23000200180021
Anton StralmanX200.00%02830100.5203010001311104
Scott Timmins (R)X1046.73%3361620100.48250000083012
Anthony Luciani (R)X1136.84%192810000.540100100168320
Nolan YonkmanX000.00%03079000.182312500692002
Michael CarusoX000.00%01544000.210013300583000
Adam Comrie (R)X000.00%03534000.180001300233000
Nathan PaetschX000.00%01432000.240010000491000
Nigel DawesX1128.57%14195000.34250010033022
Jesse WinchesterX2053.32%482916000.220044200111011
Jon RheaultX0047.37%1977000.150000100208000
Mike KostkaX000.00%0725000.060100000251000
Shawn BelleX000.00%013000.24000000000000
Christopher BreenX000.00%000000.00000000000000
Eric Selleck (R)X000.00%101000.00000000000000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Brian Foster (R)199910.9272.4011482046630343010.636111963220
Leland Irving633320100.9332.1138620113620341092510.7007063158115

Penguins

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Charlie Coyle (R)X5622325432220861022136713010.33%30116420.78512171683000156
Nick PetersenX792120417391511188239811508.79%31135617.16336949000451
Keven Veilleux (R)X65172340-11357516691176471119.66%34114717.655813774000245
Ben EagerX791620368148901497518166988.84%38148518.795491190101139
Igor RadulovX8292736-24085101216821424.17%26132216.123811119700001
Robert BortuzzoX8252732-15725020411816374733.07%117179921.9447119104022393
Steven ReinprechtX82102030-6101033109176561115.68%30134816.44246383000236
Matt Nieto (R) (TOT)X46101828020365213944577.19%2083518.1628101370000029
__Matt Nieto (PRO)X46101828020365213944577.19%2083518.1628101370000029
Jaroslav SvobodaX8291524-1617513096214601424.21%40136316.62145699022392
Jacob Trouba (R)X5081624462407010313764605.84%64127625.52257479000055
Kurtis FosterX7471219-1022106811513156565.34%97170022.9761712107000262
Adam HallX261081801715385276256113.16%851819.91358530202330
Steve BernierX2851318-3391537327827476.41%1756019.99279646000124
Francis LessardX826511-67955127649338526.45%19102012.440000700000
Mike Hoffman (R)X446410-4231527598428657.14%1157613.08011025000034
Joe Vitale (R)X82268-116945158888641492.33%2998412.000000600001
Cal O'ReillyX18224-65514334312334.65%627615.330000200003
Andy Bohmbach (R)X49224-40027186521393.08%44449.070000300009
Steve MacIntyreX62224-9121055475217303.85%2271011.450000100000
Alex GrantX55044-61088084566124240.00%5692416.8000033700009
David LaliberteX34202-4201716116518.18%63199.390000200000
Viktor Ekbom (R)X3602211610183219890.00%3457315.9300019000012
Noah WelchX61022-30028774928210.00%63107317.59000133000150
Travis RamseyX82022-7481091855421250.00%67131115.99011121000074
Chris Barton (R)X2001102017201912120.00%320110.040000000005
Levi NelsonX2000000001010.00%0199.370000000000
Carl Sneep (R)X9000-100153000.00%0606.610000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Charlie Coyle (R)X3448.59%13523626110.932150220011656
Nick PetersenX4340.26%776431000.60131020072255
Keven Veilleux (R)X1346.42%4894020100.70263391100142
Ben EagerX5050.54%934531000.48276750280234
Igor RadulovX0352.73%554818000.5471700000103212
Robert BortuzzoX110.00%04945000.36000460430021
Steven ReinprechtX1055.13%7112926000.45141011100011
Matt Nieto (R) (TOT)X6025.00%362611000.67490003500122
__Matt Nieto (PRO)X6025.00%362611000.67490003500
Jaroslav SvobodaX4044.80%1254928000.351200100112121
Jacob Trouba (R)X02100.00%24031000.380532301240124
Kurtis FosterX100.00%03565000.22031010130011
Adam HallX3055.15%5821417000.70000211100212
Steve BernierX1041.30%461912000.64261020011011
Francis LessardX3244.74%381316000.2211506001515121
Mike Hoffman (R)X2344.77%172148000.35000120011010
Joe Vitale (R)X0054.55%4951119000.160124300517000
Cal O'ReillyX0054.27%19952000.29041000022010
Andy Bohmbach (R)X0135.00%20115000.18220000000001
Steve MacIntyreX0052.00%2599000.11111010000000
Alex GrantX000.00%01726000.09006640011000
David LaliberteX0060.00%1024000.13000000000000
Viktor Ekbom (R)X000.00%0323000.070010101270000
Noah WelchX000.00%0737000.0400000005811000
Travis RamseyX000.00%01030000.0300101008255000
Chris Barton (R)X0043.94%6654000.10000000000000
Levi NelsonX0025.00%400000.00000000000000
Carl Sneep (R)X000.00%001000.00000000011000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Alec Richards (R)27111230.9302.4515672164910572010.706172656700
Mike McKenna583014120.9401.9034672211018411095320.7426656221767

Admirals

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Stephane Da CostaX82353974-154301351563478819210.09%47173221.12121426241410008157
Mathieu DarcheX82253055103210144124253851389.88%43151718.504101414105011195
John McCarthy (R) (TOT)X49202747-417587981966813010.20%27100620.52712191889101466
__John McCarthy (SNJ)X44182644-31757287183571169.84%2489320.29611171781101456
__John McCarthy (MIL)X5213-100151113111415.38%311322.5811218000010
Peter MuellerX82123446-3181084124198851396.06%27132216.13491312110000241
Ruslan FedotenkoX82132942-348201268716754927.78%33152918.656152113144202484
Andreas Thuresson (R) (TOT)X722219410452511288237841239.28%33113715.7976131693000446
__Andreas Thuresson (HAR)X48161531-243257663173611039.25%2683717.4474111575000446
__Andreas Thuresson (MIL)X24641022036256423209.38%730012.5102211700000
Sean BergenheimX82202040-43915136118211661299.48%36145017.68571212124011193
Brian LeeX8292635-4674513914615886935.70%134202624.708311131430112188
Marek Svatos (TOT)X72171431-111587631605812610.63%19100713.99224542101176
__Marek Svatos (SPR)X3513417-320483279205716.46%847113.46224539101153
__Marek Svatos (MIL)X374101429539318138694.94%1153614.5000003000023
Taylor Fedun (R) (TOT)X8162430-5754510312762694.72%74164120.263697103011296
__Taylor Fedun (BAK)X6552126-1075349311755584.27%64140321.583697103011283
__Taylor Fedun (MIL)X1613450011101071110.00%1023914.9200000000013
Mike HoeffelX801215274381010464202641275.94%2299812.47033229101332
Ryan WhiteX779716-5116401385313338816.77%2688211.45011116000115
Brandon YipX797916-21951086811039736.36%2282310.420111500004
Teemu LaaksoX8251116-117751191049628665.21%90161719.72213586000292
Kevin Montgomery (TOT)X8421214-261159413214853661.35%97168520.062139780004119
__Kevin Montgomery (HAR)X482911-63410649712543541.60%71115223.992139780004111
__Kevin Montgomery (MIL)X36033427530352310120.00%2653314.810000100008
Mike LundinX311121370025544416162.27%6081926.41123458011185
Brad WinchesterX716612-25125113398829526.82%1478811.1000000000237
Victor Bartley (R)X7328103220861006337353.17%78144519.79235364000173
Yan StastnyX58178010048556525421.54%1260010.3410126000011
Taylor PyattX1422410018132814107.14%916611.830000000023
Corey PotterX680334101027624420280.00%59110816.30000011000193
Jeff PennerX1101115512168830.00%819918.090000800004
Jussi TimonenX110111604104220.00%916915.3700006000011
Kelsey Tessier (R)X2000000111010.00%0147.210000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Stephane Da CostaX4245.19%22576734100.8521520400116103
Mathieu DarcheX7334.78%1155138110.7351401100121634
John McCarthy (R) (TOT)X4450.42%9582818000.9331110000122446
__John McCarthy (SNJ)X4450.33%9182417000.9921010000122
__John McCarthy (MIL)X0052.50%4041000.531100000122
Peter MuellerX2047.36%7774916000.70001100051033
Ruslan FedotenkoX1151.16%3032525000.557170220044240
Andreas Thuresson (R) (TOT)X3242.86%634322000.72021310000341
__Andreas Thuresson (HAR)X3141.82%553716000.74011310000
__Andreas Thuresson (MIL)X0150.00%866000.67010000000
Sean BergenheimX1247.24%1274124000.555121110065043
Brian LeeX010.00%05274000.350006300124211
Marek Svatos (TOT)X3151.49%1013219000.62011000091223
__Marek Svatos (SPR)X2150.00%70139000.72010000091
__Marek Svatos (MIL)X1054.84%311910000.52001000091
Taylor Fedun (R) (TOT)X110.00%14557000.37140100170002
__Taylor Fedun (BAK)X110.00%14045000.37140100170
__Taylor Fedun (MIL)X000.00%0512000.34000000170
Mike HoeffelX5242.55%473915000.540200101110021
Ryan WhiteX2042.95%1492116000.36003140011013
Brandon YipX1364.29%14254000.39120010011121
Teemu LaaksoX010.00%02052000.20000100022010
Kevin Montgomery (TOT)X100.00%04062000.170100300797110
__Kevin Montgomery (HAR)X100.00%03345000.190000200797
__Kevin Montgomery (MIL)X000.00%0717000.110100100797
Mike LundinX000.00%01027000.32000000044002
Brad WinchesterX0144.00%251010000.30003111100101
Victor Bartley (R)X000.00%01459000.140000000364000
Yan StastnyX0046.86%23969000.2700000001211001
Taylor PyattX0051.76%8542000.48000000065000
Corey PotterX000.00%0640000.05001010000000
Jeff PennerX000.00%006000.10000010000000
Jussi TimonenX000.00%034000.12000000000000
Kelsey Tessier (R)X00100.00%100000.00000000000000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Dan Ellis35151640.9142.892098001011181636410.625243547603
Marek Mazanec (R)42221460.9252.472579201061405749310.77540425652
Henrik Karlsson72210.9292.343340013182101000.6673530200

Wolf Pack

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
James SheppardX70213253097551271593111011916.75%42140620.095131812990116128
Derek DorsettX82212243-13211145187123219611279.59%57151518.4810818201171012163
Billy RyanX82142842-10291571119287741624.88%30135716.55369996000167
George ParrosX82141529-292501489716136878.70%40121014.75224254000037
Greg RalloX82141024-163915122121185611167.57%30115614.09101342000348
Colton OrrX8261420-7101551788714948744.03%27122814.98044284000024
Jyri Niemi (R)X7302020-10321011211210241460.00%90150620.63055156000084
Steve ZalewskiX7811617-132210827914251987.75%3799512.7500008000030
Ivan VishnevskiyX7421416-123610781228440382.38%104149920.262132830001121
Matt EllisX60961523210648011545727.83%2275012.5000002000035
Stu BickelX7031215-645251031198132423.70%91169124.1624651100002144
Mark CullenX4721012-6211565638231572.44%763013.41033232000161
Joel PerraultX823811-25577648028353.75%2083510.180000000000
Blair JonesX51461010052609931554.04%2670113.7500001000001
Ben OndrusX70459-6471588636619436.06%1892113.161011400000
Joey MorminaX80189-1175771046419281.56%80165520.680005870002134
Spencer Abbot (R)X16336-15532243918277.69%630218.85011120000112
Mikhail Pashnin (R)X44066-7431522496624300.00%3770215.950000400007
Blake Parlett (R)X69066-733556695911190.00%55106415.4200003000229
Kyle CliffordX12415013532105615467.14%923719.7701131500000
Mike Matczak (R)X14145-31551927161186.25%2637826.98011121000025
Trent Daavettila (R)X21314-813534283210199.38%1341919.95213328000028
Roman Psurny (R)X19112-2601211191095.26%41628.530000000000
Andrew CampbellX14022-700122210850.00%1629220.88011015000021
Derek PeltierX6011075411020.00%37913.190000300000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
James SheppardX1247.27%18305820000.754123440011333
Derek DorsettX4340.63%964133000.573171071200128324
Billy RyanX1147.19%9266021000.623151110180143
George ParrosX2142.86%633327000.48121450055111
Greg RalloX2443.71%3023721100.42010121100034
Colton OrrX0044.74%383619000.33016230150013
Jyri Niemi (R)X000.00%02551000.270001100181110
Steve ZalewskiX2040.51%792914100.34000110150200
Ivan VishnevskiyX100.00%02357000.21110200000000
Matt EllisX1143.45%3592110000.4001002001810112
Stu BickelX000.00%02554000.18002120066101
Mark CullenX0144.48%2901611000.38141110000001
Joel PerraultX0042.66%3611714000.261100100235000
Blair JonesX0247.30%74229000.29000000055111
Ben OndrusX1063.33%60816000.20131020000021
Joey MorminaX000.00%01046000.110001000102000
Spencer Abbot (R)X1147.62%21912000.40121001100100
Mikhail Pashnin (R)X000.00%02322000.17000120022000
Blake Parlett (R)X000.00%0825000.1122001006416000
Kyle CliffordX1046.67%15126000.42000100031011
Mike Matczak (R)X000.00%0313000.26000100000000
Trent Daavettila (R)X1042.11%5715000.19000010000000
Roman Psurny (R)X0043.14%5132000.25110000000000
Andrew CampbellX000.00%025000.140000000122000
Derek PeltierX000.00%011000.25000100000000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Riku Helenius (R)35111950.9222.70211020951223706010.639363547531
Nathan Lawson48191990.9342.292907601111684958230.7242947356710

Griffins

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Andrej Nestrasil (R)X80362965-5601041363389719310.65%53181422.6821728361140002213
Philip DeSimone (R)X8221315234810138156259911848.11%41171620.9351318181100004138
Justin AbdelkaderX82192948-214670171155195701299.74%36158519.335141911104101484
Kyle QuinceyX8273037-62419518516714064725.00%144216126.3541014121330003187
Carson McMillan (R)X7513162922210668415557998.39%22108714.49347655000539
Luke Walker (R)X81151328-3793513483150429210.00%28122715.1543783400006
Evgeny GrachevX7062026-229576102162501143.70%24104714.96066224000321
Riley Sheahan (R)X3771825-440447313540895.19%1575420.381910755101568
Jonas AnderssonX7671522-12754777146481014.79%2489811.82257225000122
Travis EhrhardtX8231821-71226013314515167581.99%98171420.912356870003156
Matt Kennedy (R)X511642051158869105435515.24%2283816.4422443300000
Corey LockeX4781018102048468325569.64%1972415.41123116011061
Brent Raedeke (R)X8281018-312014812173214910.96%32121014.761233720001109
Garnet ExelbyX8221618-91761001501358434352.38%84176721.5523561110113130
Mark MathesonX822131510140311024018215.00%67139717.031234620000159
Derek Smith (R)X70448-9101026724918318.16%1876710.9600015000131
Jakub KindlX18077-4251515313414100.00%3742323.52055228000143
Mathieu Brodeur (R)X82246-3127851131307432232.70%95146017.81101115000154
Adam MairX65066-6583080694011330.00%186279.650110700001
Logan PyettX55145260144418785.56%2564611.7500001000267
Julien Cayer (R)X28224-5603424224189.09%42689.580000200006
Mathieu RoyX61044-128202632221070.00%335759.420000100006
Jesper Samuelsson (R)X61122004440125.00%1538.850000000001
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Andrej Nestrasil (R)X5449.21%6329037000.728260000210474
Philip DeSimone (R)X4449.19%4926627110.617231010043234
Justin AbdelkaderX2351.53%10443835000.614203380022360
Kyle QuinceyX010.00%04085000.341128900232211
Carson McMillan (R)X1046.30%2573318000.532110110120140
Luke Walker (R)X1251.72%873123000.46142230044017
Evgeny GrachevX2047.11%3803018000.50020100074111
Riley Sheahan (R)X0052.02%9152211000.66170000290040
Jonas AnderssonX2145.00%203013000.4935001001212112
Travis EhrhardtX100.00%04246000.25003630180010
Matt Kennedy (R)X2238.10%211420000.48000100011105
Corey LockeX0435.29%341215000.50000000000013
Brent Raedeke (R)X1251.20%4981819000.3016000001010302
Garnet ExelbyX000.00%0665000.200044120071000
Mark MathesonX000.00%01340000.21000001100010
Derek Smith (R)X0143.48%69912000.21000021100010
Jakub KindlX000.00%0810000.3311102005130000
Mathieu Brodeur (R)X000.00%01548000.080155700332000
Adam MairX0068.75%1687000.1900123005012000
Logan PyettX000.00%0123000.15000000011000
Julien Cayer (R)X1046.43%8423000.30030000055101
Mathieu RoyX000.00%0418000.140201300496000
Jesper Samuelsson (R)X0057.14%2101000.75000000000000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Jordan Pearce (R)10000.9204.75250022515000.000008000
Joey MacDonald27121040.9232.6016150170911508210.778272648521
Jason LaBarbera562521100.9282.3234164113218321064120.756865626964

American

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Ethan Moreau X6625335844220119882226316411.26%53142821.637132011900113140
Matt StajanX6516294511251593155174531099.20%28129519.93661211800004133
Ryan CraigX82172744877351611791664812010.24%38149918.287111814107000242
Patrick O'SullivanX822022421011975154108275781457.27%28137816.80571214801014105
Lennart PetrellX4817223943010726518752849.09%2190118.776713957000661
Mike SauerX68335388892513414313657522.21%133179426.3831215101110112173
Corey TroppX25151631625153833119327312.61%852020.785510735000036
Patrick KaletaX69131730121768015071168421027.74%18107915.63235872000136
Paul BissonnetteX73121224-275351247314358948.39%2298913.5504413100001
Andrew HutchinsonX8232023114220631149429323.19%80168420.5425761010004174
Jason StrudwickX78220221668609714011637351.72%103188624.1825761100000184
Tim Marks (R)X74101020030209293185561445.41%28109814.83325527000130
Paul SzczechuraX8211617030108210412934988.53%26110013.41000016101280
Colin StuartX61791669536539620567.29%1866010.81224223000024
Matt KeithX8259141100485411235784.46%77429.0400001101439
Brian McGrattanX769413528201075175192512.00%197229.5000006000150
Keith AucoinX607613-1161061699032557.78%1580313.3801122000001
Boris ValabikX82112134156701581266929381.45%85168620.560000790114132
Alex Biega (R)X81167127539764710132.13%63121114.95112123000069
Travis TurnbullX9325-4251521103513268.57%618320.30213513000121
Olivier Magnan (R)X2304410012515350.00%1529712.9100000000125
Drew SchiestelX520332441065612913160.00%3780315.44000110000041
Matt Generous (R)X39011-121531351610120.00%2358214.930000300003
Andrew Hotham (R)X3000000232020.00%35618.610000300002
Eric BoultonX14000-40012109250.00%414310.250000200001
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Ethan Moreau X2143.17%1835930010.812101030022662
Matt StajanX4053.99%12543731000.69241110011243
Ryan CraigX2253.31%15723728000.59082140022213
Patrick O'SullivanX4142.19%645931010.61165280033312
Lennart PetrellX1354.63%1083516000.87021010071252
Mike SauerX110.00%04665000.42001130210211
Corey TroppX5336.46%963510011.19140120077330
Patrick KaletaX2148.68%763625000.56298440031311
Paul BissonnetteX3148.08%1042416000.49273210082231
Andrew HutchinsonX000.00%03758000.270111200102001
Jason StrudwickX100.00%02358000.23022460044101
Tim Marks (R)X0145.65%465018110.361322000121113
Paul SzczechuraX4149.55%5512217000.31111101100113
Colin StuartX0455.00%20179000.49140100000021
Matt KeithX1246.46%254139000.38000000099001
Brian McGrattanX1246.15%26915000.36001030077012
Keith AucoinX1150.77%1301314010.321102000124200
Boris ValabikX000.00%02757000.150021110033011
Alex Biega (R)X000.00%0428000.120000100132000
Travis TurnbullX0048.84%25834000.55002010021010
Olivier Magnan (R)X000.00%0310000.27000000000000
Drew SchiestelX000.00%0822000.07001100033000
Matt Generous (R)X000.00%0420000.03001000000000
Andrew Hotham (R)X000.00%001000.00000000000000
Eric BoultonX0033.33%631000.00240000000000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Drew MacIntyre26101150.9252.5415560066876510200.810212656025
Jhonas Enroth (R)57302240.9332.2334451211281913999520.7504056221073

Senators

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Jean-Gabriel Pageau (R)X8229447311613514517226510017910.94%51172421.029253430137101577
Nikita FilatovX82353065-1115511222879114712.20%25154318.822017373813600000
Viktor StalbergX811930498195128102172588911.05%32124415.365111618134011463
Matt CarknerX8283341616610021211711749416.84%123177321.62871515141000265
Erik Condra (R)X8221194031553696260891658.08%44162019.75347610300009
Alexei PonikarovskyX8214253986135151129227641476.17%29165520.181563101000569
Peter ReginX82141832-34060129191611167.33%38144717.65336910400002
Colin GreeningX821119308006756190501085.79%38104312.7202201100000
Colby Armstrong (TOT)X7712172901810169127184471046.52%28134917.52101218000124
__Colby Armstrong (SPR)X8224220915226129.09%114718.3410111400007
__Colby Armstrong (BIN)X69101525-2161016011216241926.17%27120217.4200014000116
Rob NiedermayerX82131528815158615715543848.39%44155618.9700002011479
Patrick Wiercioch (R)X8122325-5672512812412149491.65%78165320.402791314400001
Jeff WoywitkaX80217191020481167520352.67%109168321.04134394000082
Kaspars Daugavins (R)X825510-71751126012636813.97%107689.370000100000
Mark Borowiecki (R)X7519101111975941005626321.79%81143019.0600003000060
Andreas LiljaX77279-1121070785727233.51%68125516.29213291000178
Eric Gryba (R)X8006645725113954420280.00%83142117.7700000000232
Robert KlinkhammerX38325-500172923131213.04%83128.200110300000
David McIntyre (R)X45123-1201338175105.88%94018.910000000001
David HaleX80022-200203819860.00%126147.6700001700008
Craig SchiraX2000-100020000.00%0146.920000000001
Jared CowenX6000-3001986420.00%911419.010000100004
Kirill Lyamin (R)X11000-100020000.00%0676.110000100003
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Jean-Gabriel Pageau (R)X6647.83%17964533200.855121240011547
Nikita FilatovX6045.00%805034000.84220100011653
Viktor StalbergX4352.11%713321000.793160010011335
Matt CarknerX200.00%03258000.4600451100114325
Erik Condra (R)X4138.61%1015821000.49000100055153
Alexei PonikarovskyX3147.78%902530100.47001240065203
Peter ReginX4148.64%10262821000.44000000130021
Colin GreeningX3041.46%414422000.58000000072024
Colby Armstrong (TOT)X2246.15%1044232000.433141011100215
__Colby Armstrong (SPR)X0043.75%3235000.55000001100
__Colby Armstrong (BIN)X2247.22%723927000.423141011100
Rob NiedermayerX3353.04%6412040100.360012000168122
Patrick Wiercioch (R)X000.00%04132000.30000050000032
Jeff WoywitkaX100.00%02158000.23000000000010
Kaspars Daugavins (R)X0143.06%722116000.2600001001313010
Mark Borowiecki (R)X000.00%0655000.1400348004013000
Andreas LiljaX000.00%01732000.14001100066001
Eric Gryba (R)X000.00%0237000.080021200419000
Robert KlinkhammerX1048.98%14727000.32220000000000
David McIntyre (R)X0050.94%15947000.1500000002020000
David HaleX000.00%0312000.0700000007632000
Craig SchiraX000.00%000000.00000000000000
Jared CowenX000.00%023000.00000000022000
Kirill Lyamin (R)X000.00%001000.00000000000000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Matt Climie10100.9412.02590023419000.0000132000
Robin Lehner (R)45301140.9431.87272601851491838210.8082645201375
Alex Auld37201150.9461.79221741661221661020.6822236301074

Barracuda

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Andrei LoktionovX792722498291549105276971719.78%38157419.92761318900005114
Tim KennedyX80132740141610121117189791626.88%36133116.6446101196000023
Brett MacLean (R)X82132740-15430126104189521086.88%32160919.631789130011367
Rob HiseyX8215173221241083137204561267.35%23133516.29000011000185
Francis BouillonX676232951237512414510547325.71%106164624.56671361280004108
Brandon Mashinter (R)X79121426151296516810414142958.51%36112814.27235485000133
Ryan Flynn (R)X82615212295727611735815.13%24106412.9705545400000
J.P. DumontX341251701354450113385610.62%1858417.17303418000011
Ben WalterX56781578038507723499.09%1475013.4010113300002
Steven KampferX6641115-531255911612754513.15%89153423.252246930006102
Tony Romano (R)X4911314-140304665183716.92%950910.3900025000016
Cody WildX822121413140901321037728292.60%79145917.79112152000176
Jon DiSalvatoreX825712211590689739655.15%228139.9200001000000
Jordan Caron (TOT)X26481224051347319385.48%1951019.60044238000114
__Jordan Caron (SNJ)X26481224051347319385.48%1951019.60044238000114
Matt Tennyson (R)X59391214525116669134473.30%64117319.87213369000153
Matt Gilroy (TOT)X611111232515961129636351.04%115165927.1910121130002101
__Matt Gilroy (ALB)X611111232515961129636351.04%115165927.1910121130002101
Blake Geoffrion (TOT)X1128104557163310306.06%723621.46022013000112
__Blake Geoffrion (ONT)X1128104557163310306.06%723621.46022013000112
Peter LeBlanc (R)X4726842035335914343.39%1348310.280000000007
Chris TerryX53437-111526325411357.41%653410.080001300004
David Rundblad (R) (TOT)X1316747515203610132.78%2135927.65112126000021
__David Rundblad (SNJ)X1316747515203610132.78%2135927.65112126000021
Tony Lucia (R)X322462001929299236.90%13109.690000700004
Scott Todd (R)X461561324105239291463.45%2962213.5200003000014
Matt HunwickX4306612020372414140.00%2658213.540000600007
Brendan MikkelsonX32123100123417465.88%2746214.45101110000017
Alexander BurmistrovX21120005211379.09%14522.601121300004
Sena Acolatse (R)X9022200121100.00%4778.550000100002
Alec MartinezX4011-300447670.00%78320.800110300019
Mark FloodX1000000110000.00%01313.100000000000
Triston GrantX1000000000000.00%010.800000000000
James Marcou (R)X2000000102000.00%02211.030000100000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Andrei LoktionovX8246.15%1046832110.62261200022613
Tim KennedyX4150.00%4224518000.60461010032024
Brett MacLean (R)X2149.18%1223922000.502132221200135
Rob HiseyX1156.68%10184521000.480001100182133
Francis BouillonX100.00%03663000.3500564001111112
Brandon Mashinter (R)X1251.79%562114000.4603508001111123
Ryan Flynn (R)X0036.11%362616000.39110010066310
J.P. DumontX3150.88%571616010.58220010022122
Ben WalterX3047.06%4081611000.40000000170001
Steven KampferX100.00%03957000.20003110085010
Tony Romano (R)X1455.90%19587000.55000000000002
Cody WildX010.00%11438000.190064800277001
Jon DiSalvatoreX2048.44%641810000.30000100088011
Jordan Caron (TOT)X0046.34%411716100.47110000054012
__Jordan Caron (SNJ)X0046.34%411716100.47110000054
Matt Tennyson (R)X000.00%03341000.20003020042010
Matt Gilroy (TOT)X000.00%02144000.1401210001818000
__Matt Gilroy (ALB)X000.00%02144000.1401210001818
Blake Geoffrion (TOT)X1043.18%4474100.85000100033001
__Blake Geoffrion (ONT)X1043.18%4474100.85000100033
Peter LeBlanc (R)X0056.50%177146000.33000000011000
Chris TerryX2058.33%121012000.260010000121100
David Rundblad (R) (TOT)X000.00%0117000.39000010041000
__David Rundblad (SNJ)X000.00%0117000.39000010041
Tony Lucia (R)X0050.00%274000.39110000110000
Scott Todd (R)X010.00%0311000.19000110022001
Matt HunwickX000.00%089000.21000000000000
Brendan MikkelsonX000.00%159000.13000000000000
Alexander BurmistrovX0054.10%6130000.880100000265001
Sena Acolatse (R)X000.00%002000.52000000000000
Alec MartinezX000.00%014000.240000002260000
Mark FloodX000.00%001000.00000000000000
Triston GrantX000.00%000000.00000000011000
James Marcou (R)X000.00%000000.00000000000000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Barry Brust1610320.9352.039456232489288200.900101666541
Kevin Poulin (R)673720100.9352.1740644014722711220620.7554966161294

Stars

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Petr PruchaX81395493529258312636912422910.57%30181122.3614284235163101163
Tom WandellX82354883822107319232210617310.87%45185222.5815254036164011365
Matt Fraser (R)X8222375932810161111186749811.83%46172621.05717241915700002
Ryan ShannonX82213455-110052141302801696.95%40172721.074111515124101239
Jake DowellX82171936-41715180113212731508.02%37143217.47371013132000824
Philip LarsenX6862531-110104611413659664.41%104166124.424101411154011059
Jonathan EricssonX8210192931327019412011738528.55%93176621.53961515167000138
Chad WisemanX828212981157385203651373.94%25121514.8201119000210
Ryan Garbutt (R)X82131326-5312571130185661387.03%21135216.49224466000014
Colton Sceviour (R)X61125173002583105328411.43%2493615.3500005000018
Jim O'Brien (R)X749817420105310810237598.82%25108314.6311224600003
Geoff WaughX66214161212185117646024263.33%68112617.0611215900005
Adam PardyX7521315-434101251178833342.27%116164921.992243102000156
Nathan OystrickX7421113-847351581068928272.25%73145819.7022487700009
Chris ButlerX821101114040845620211.79%56106212.9501128011040
Chris NeilX37257-315153427318136.45%937810.210002800000
Francis WathierX53246-30013321341615.38%73496.590000100000
Reilly SmithX8235-10065285167.14%315118.8120221000006
Deryk EngellandX8205564535110624210140.00%3990511.0401128000023
Jordan KnackstedtX53033-3803315206130.00%43757.080001800000
John Klingberg (R)X8112-20091019535.26%1720024.9910131600007
Wacey Rabitt (R)X210223009132311180.00%824211.550000000000
Tomas VincourX1000000024210.00%01716.850000100001
Luke GazdicX8000200637020.00%2536.610000100000
Perttu Lindgren (R)X13000-100341310.00%1765.820000000000
Jordie BennX36000-400430130.00%31444.000000500007
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Petr PruchaX7553.96%2788239001.03021220120575
Tom WandellX12449.19%20275032000.90381011100655
Matt Fraser (R)X3250.89%1123630500.68460200011555
Ryan ShannonX3045.39%4016225000.643100000031264
Jake DowellX1158.33%604134000.50021110022236
Philip LarsenX200.00%12946100.37000020000021
Jonathan EricssonX11100.00%12275000.33007340084012
Chad WisemanX2448.48%334312000.48150100054041
Ryan Garbutt (R)X3052.15%9783024000.38023110044102
Colton Sceviour (R)X3042.50%402125000.36000000000223
Jim O'Brien (R)X2252.87%558717000.31000110053021
Geoff WaughX00100.00%12237000.280172800315001
Adam PardyX100.00%01445000.1800200001515011
Nathan OystrickX100.00%01950000.18113220072100
Chris ButlerX010.00%01435000.210100000792000
Chris NeilX0046.15%1344000.3700012001713010
Francis WathierX1033.33%927000.34000000000001
Reilly SmithX1060.00%593000.66120000011101
Deryk EngellandX000.00%01426000.111131300822000
Jordan KnackstedtX0044.44%916000.16000000000000
John Klingberg (R)X000.00%049000.20000000033010
Wacey Rabitt (R)X0050.00%2465000.1600000002013000
Tomas VincourX000.00%010000.00000000033000
Luke GazdicX000.00%002000.00000000000000
Perttu Lindgren (R)X0050.00%201000.0000000001313000
Jordie BennX000.00%003000.0000000001313000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
John Curry52210.9302.363050012171103000.0002552110
David LeNeveu11000.9382.00600023222000.0000124000
Richard Bachman764719100.9411.9346250414925361440220.737387662174

Wild

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Robbie EarlX82254065-1213135172132284861938.80%52176621.53112031251521123135
Jarod Palmer (R)X82282856-1314785196154308981809.09%49170020.73121022261501125105
Matt KassianX7923285191961001811262961021717.77%45146718.56781517108112573
Jason WilliamsX80202949-97660129160202591399.90%55161020.126111716121101377
Steven PinizzottoX7823163974125124108237701409.70%35131716.89851316109000022
John Moore (R)X79327300121079144240881181.25%126204525.892911131500000165
Jeff TaffeX8262329101025018412712330694.88%22135316.50055311700006
Jed OrtmeyerX56101323-395915711952748.40%1377313.8006623700002
Francois BouchardX8291221-32810958914333946.29%28114013.91000011000251
Cody AlmondX766142018011110910037636.00%22103513.6200001400007
Brandon Buck (R)X8211819020535714637777.53%1086010.4900003000132
Nate ProsserX7821517520205613710245541.96%113181323.2522491330002132
Tyler Cuma (R)X7621416-8421066926123393.28%80127216.74123460000135
Mark StuartX5741115-2142701081248346334.82%75136723.982241083011188
Brendon Nash (R)X82012121014070103745327180.00%60133916.33033264011072
Maxime Legault (R)X75471144058527726655.19%196698.9200001000017
Michal Jordan (R)X49268-1119541565721233.51%4190918.55101130000028
Ben Street (R)X5351600027426316407.94%94758.9700000000119
Brian Lashoff (R)X741453161054804823132.08%47108114.61000230000059
Dany Masse (R)X231342201619269173.85%32289.9300002000020
Jake Newton (R)X34112300141513427.69%102537.440000000003
Stefan LegeinX3011120321100.00%0268.610000000000
Bryan Cameron (R)X1401122016115530.00%214510.3900003000011
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Robbie EarlX4245.09%2757341000.745172130120423
Jarod Palmer (R)X5343.34%2937639000.663137370130366
Matt KassianX5343.55%1246426000.7071417120021353
Jason WilliamsX2047.05%19494239000.61133630085250
Steven PinizzottoX4362.00%504022010.59030320011343
John Moore (R)X000.00%07672000.29000201100014
Jeff TaffeX1053.31%10732028000.431114500252001
Jed OrtmeyerX1037.63%933217000.60110010051311
Francois BouchardX0146.43%562924000.37001010077111
Cody AlmondX1251.03%5331118000.39000000044003
Brandon Buck (R)X1056.25%16379000.44000001100122
Nate ProsserX000.00%02662000.19013010077000
Tyler Cuma (R)X000.00%01048000.25000200088010
Mark StuartX110.00%02247000.22026260110101
Brendon Nash (R)X000.00%0836000.180064400823011
Maxime Legault (R)X0039.29%561213000.3300000003419111
Michal Jordan (R)X0037.50%16929000.18001000000001
Ben Street (R)X0052.35%17097000.25000000022000
Brian Lashoff (R)X000.00%01241000.090001100104000
Dany Masse (R)X0042.86%2873000.35000000000100
Jake Newton (R)X1060.00%524000.16000001100100
Stefan LegeinX0020.00%510000.77000000000000
Bryan Cameron (R)X0050.00%1611000.14000000000000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Jean-Sebastien Aubin165820.9133.089350048549313110.750121557201
Darcy Kuemper (R)67302980.9302.2640610215321901129010.7334567131677