Pro Team ScoringLast Update - Thursday, February 22, 2018 at 17:01
Your browser screen resolution is too small for this page. Some information are hidden to keep the page readable.

Avalanches

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Patrick MarleauX57203151-100047136208611259.62%27122521.4991019281220222146
Gabriel LandeskogX57143448-759515749181671277.73%30105918.585152015119000025
Brenden MorrowX57261945714650157621946711513.40%2599217.41105151711300000
David PerronX5716284472557480215641427.44%15104218.28512172011200007
Ryan JohansenX57211738-91355876139368515.11%24121921.396612111222024142
Vernon FiddlerX571319321426109310464255120.31%12106118.6139127113000080
John-Michael LilesX5732023-107523658337393.61%65137024.043691414800008
Christian EhrhoffX5731922-743598639837393.06%63126322.163101317145000183
Martin St PierreX579122182410714911131688.11%2172412.7100005000460
James SheppardX571051553810665873324213.70%1268612.040000100001
Michael StoneX5718921751573927827321.28%67117920.69000140112140
Dmitri OrlovX57268-512060363412135.88%2883414.64022290000023
Morgan RiellyX570881917527856529220.00%65132023.15000020001112
Pierre-Marc BouchardX5734710015306423544.69%125299.2900002000063
Mark Olver (R)X57516-118077255820358.62%44427.750000000000
Anton BabchukX57156-25516703820232.63%44101917.881122900004163
Jack SkilleX571569155100479037391.11%1768712.060001800000
Darren HaydarX57033-28042235716310.00%74598.060001300001
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Patrick MarleauX1350.80%14393319000.837120000270521
Gabriel LandeskogX1254.05%742719100.915110010160522
Brenden MorrowX6044.26%614715010.912124240011641
David PerronX3043.10%583910000.84160010032233
Ryan JohansenX2546.74%922022000.62140011200161
Vernon FiddlerX3156.74%1024619000.60110020011413
John-Michael LilesX010.00%03638000.34010010066011
Christian EhrhoffX010.00%03442000.35121000041000
Martin St PierreX0139.13%231715000.58130020033123
James SheppardX4152.65%4711315000.440001100273013
Michael StoneX000.00%02739000.150001200155010
Dmitri OrlovX200.00%01021000.190000000343100
Morgan RiellyX000.00%01627000.122201000578001
Pierre-Marc BouchardX3034.57%162119000.26160000044003
Mark Olver (R)X0050.00%862000.27000000055002
Anton BabchukX000.00%01628000.121101000484000
Jack SkilleX1042.86%35612000.1700010002214001
Darren HaydarX0020.00%584000.1300000005710000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Braden Holtby51291390.9302.163030011091553764220.650605168133
Mike Condon (R)93300.9192.484600019234119100.0000651110

Blackhawks

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Luke AdamX5921295022407672234641358.97%23110418.71971628145000014
Clarke MacArthurX59212445144091641935811810.88%28112419.0629112314300001
Marian HossaX591827451334011674206551428.74%21116019.661671814100000
Robby FabbriX5613243712404091116426511.21%24106519.022571113500000
Jakob SilfverbergX591225379754368119418310.08%29113119.1639129135011795
Tobias EnstromX59725325161037889844497.14%61141023.9053810162000124
Mathieu Perreault (CHI)X59112031060428214538757.59%1699416.841910891000030
__Mathieu Perreault (CHI)X315111612018417517376.67%1251316.5415634100003
__Mathieu Perreault (DET)X286915-14024417021388.57%448117.18044550000027
Michael Del ZottoX59620265615162918137327.41%71129121.883585137011147
Mike Ribeiro (TOT)X59111021-4140566615748927.01%1586414.6424677000018
__Mike Ribeiro (PHI)X13134-34014223314193.03%321516.5112352500000
__Mike Ribeiro (PIT)X23639-48024247414388.11%735315.3602213300000
__Mike Ribeiro (DET)X7112020710178135.88%312317.6410111200018
__Mike Ribeiro (CHI)X1633630011103312229.09%217310.790000000000
Paul Martin (TOT)X5911718160032937443331.35%56132622.481455147000021
__Paul Martin (NYI)X4000-100381130.00%46215.570000800000
__Paul Martin (CHI)X5511718170029857342301.37%52126422.981455139000021
Dougie HamiltonX5951015844101051048122246.17%57126621.453149132000259
Brian GibbonsX59861410027298221459.76%85449.2200014123598
Martin HanzalX595914814099738727515.75%2281713.8500000000290
Brad BoyesX59581314044558829465.68%969411.770000600003
Tom WandellX385510106035227728346.49%1439610.4100000101660
Zach BoychukX14235-5601893110206.45%417412.410000200000
Chris PhillipsX590550003662328180.00%5392515.68000020001123
Zbynek MichalekX5913414023812916153.45%5593215.79000030001120
Andrew Shaw (TOT)X1111230011513597.69%1988.930000300004
__Andrew Shaw (MTL)X1111230011513597.69%1988.930000300004
Jay McClementX571120203242215124.76%74738.2900005101137
Tanner Kero (R)X310130044101100.00%15518.230000400000
Nick PalmieriX2000000112010.00%0199.610000000000
Josh JoorisX3000-100215230.00%24715.670000000000
Andrey ZubarevX5000000000000.00%000.000000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Luke AdamX4147.37%763714000.91000000021434
Clarke MacArthurX5348.33%602815100.80000000053244
Marian HossaX8150.63%795615000.78470000044161
Robby FabbriX2147.85%955129000.69230000031142
Jakob SilfverbergX1050.00%3202315100.65120010150202
Tobias EnstromX210.00%02741000.45000020210120
Mathieu Perreault (CHI)X1450.66%9163119000.62000001600111
__Mathieu Perreault (CHI)X0352.00%550187000.62000001600
__Mathieu Perreault (DET)X1148.63%3661312000.62000001600
Michael Del ZottoX010.00%02940100.40001000011202
Mike Ribeiro (TOT)X3151.32%6432212000.49270000033001
__Mike Ribeiro (PHI)X0049.12%17141000.37000000033
__Mike Ribeiro (PIT)X2051.59%28385000.51010000033
__Mike Ribeiro (DET)X0155.86%11123000.32120000033
__Mike Ribeiro (CHI)X1048.72%7883000.70140000033
Paul Martin (TOT)X100.00%01953000.270000000451000
__Paul Martin (NYI)X000.00%002000.000000000451
__Paul Martin (CHI)X100.00%01951000.280000000451
Dougie HamiltonX000.00%01927000.24002000044012
Brian GibbonsX3031.58%19137000.51120000052020
Martin HanzalX1050.23%444614000.34000000096301
Brad BoyesX0230.00%301412000.37160000083022
Tom WandellX1039.69%131125000.51000000022121
Zach BoychukX010.00%492000.580000000143001
Chris PhillipsX000.00%0324000.110000000598000
Zbynek MichalekX000.00%01036000.0900000004032000
Andrew Shaw (TOT)X0033.33%3333000.41000000021000
__Andrew Shaw (MTL)X0033.33%3333000.41000000021
Jay McClementX0060.26%151112000.080000000349000
Tanner Kero (R)X000.00%511000.37010000065100
Nick PalmieriX000.00%100000.00000000052000
Josh JoorisX00100.00%111000.00000000310000
Andrey ZubarevX000.00%000000.00000001100000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Steve Mason2012330.9411.8811810037632304200.643141841341
James Reimer (TOT)199450.9272.2610882041565279100.800201841316
__James Reimer (NYI)199450.9272.2610882041565279100.800201835

BlueJackets

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Eric StaalX61263662916270118922506912110.40%24117419.25415191314800002
Matt DucheneX61243256121601141022096912111.48%16105817.345101512121101662
Chris KunitzX6122345615773586772127713910.38%29128621.0961016231481125170
James NealX611432461015385135741395110210.07%25123820.305111617145000366
Oliver Ekman-LarssonX56102434141810446411441388.77%64126522.586612141500001128
Ryan MaloneX5812132561026013166100377412.00%2287015.0000001000155
Nick FolignoX611113246135484696394811.46%1397816.033361011600000
Ryan WhitneyX6151722186440116889326315.38%66140923.1022414157000019
Wade ReddenX565162112108301157047212610.64%33105218.783254103101473
Bo HorvatX61811196953367128441016.25%2076212.4900001400000
David JonesX6110818920384780154012.50%1777012.62235911900000
Jori LehteraX6121416500306410047862.00%1885313.98000000111120
Dana TyrellX61861410012328937528.99%65158.44000111000011
Lukas Sedlak (R)X614913412042407024525.71%175749.4100004000463
Markus Nutivaara (R)X61371066020634717166.38%49111518.29000070001144
Davis DrewiskeX613699692582643714178.11%3598216.1022421090223117
Roman HamrlikX6107747820127837027260.00%87140523.040000150000170
Michael Raffl (TOT)X56224-12037485415333.70%2458710.49000050003116
__Michael Raffl (PIT)X120000208117180.00%51139.380000100001
__Michael Raffl (CLB)X44224-10029374714254.26%1947510.79000040003115
Gilbert BruleX32021209451140.00%03110.390000000000
Yannick WeberX5000-200683200.00%610821.5100001300000
Seth Helgeson (R)X5000100142110.00%28316.5800000000112
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Eric StaalX7351.91%17763824021.06006353400521
Matt DucheneX4252.37%7162917011.06180000063851
Chris KunitzX3341.43%3503724000.87080430130245
James NealX2236.61%1123123100.74477280071123
Oliver Ekman-LarssonX200.00%03257000.540020001100120
Ryan MaloneX0447.46%59712000.57004530081270
Nick FolignoX2048.33%601816000.49000010033122
Ryan WhitneyX110.00%02140000.310003500163122
Wade ReddenX000.00%02219000.40012120043112
Bo HorvatX1153.06%392189000.50111000011101
David JonesX4331.82%22911000.47000000071123
Jori LehteraX0148.53%682215000.380200000138001
Dana TyrellX2040.00%10197000.54000000033022
Lukas Sedlak (R)X0050.79%189118000.45000000043100
Markus Nutivaara (R)X000.00%0825000.18000000055011
Davis DrewiskeX100.00%0727000.18112210083011
Roman HamrlikX000.00%02139000.100004000616000
Michael Raffl (TOT)X2065.71%351111000.140000000237000
__Michael Raffl (PIT)X0050.00%1043000.000000000237
__Michael Raffl (CLB)X2072.00%2578000.170000000237
Gilbert BruleX000.00%112001.28000000044001
Yannick WeberX000.00%015000.00000000066000
Seth Helgeson (R)X000.00%002000.000000000151000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Ryan Miller56341840.9222.323365201301669761200.78323565564
Thomas Greiss63200.8963.18340001817380011.0003556001

Blues

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
David BackesX61253257-96820191901906013513.16%21126820.798202836179101360
Nathan MacKinnonX61213455-1440361061914711310.99%31117719.301318313317800007
Andy McDonaldX61201838-1840371051877112410.70%43122820.1236913138000026
Alex SteenX61122638-2240448513242899.09%16123120.185141920164000218
T.J. OshieX61161228-5805181140407911.43%22110418.1040411123000010
Chris StewartX6152328-1821514363182591302.75%24119919.6616710113000527
Patrik BerglundX61101424-6404271154321036.49%1884613.8713421800002
Nino NiederreiterX6171219-15120875111634626.03%2086114.1123552700000
Kevin ShattenkirkX6141519-2410073989537384.21%63146824.0735815187000356
Dylan LarkinX619716-12115688014950716.04%32108617.80000119000443
Alex PietrangeloX6141115-162044818528374.71%79142423.3536922194000228
Adam LarssonX6021113516073543824195.26%4496216.042023122011150
Andrej MeszarosX6101010-169538733522150.00%74110918.18000029000187
Carlo ColaiacovoX61099-8203266361390.00%56104617.1500007000054
Kris RussellX59358-128028675318185.66%6191015.431011300005
Cédric Paquette (R)X6126824075473911205.13%114968.1300003000222
Ian Cole (R)X61235-633156222177511.76%214617.5621329000000
Tom WilsonX61123-219548323714192.70%94577.4900000000365
Joel Edmundson (R)X3000300012220.00%06120.400000800001
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
David BackesX4149.28%3493731000.90022110000644
Nathan MacKinnonX1247.08%11472125000.93130000120251
Andy McDonaldX2251.39%10064021000.62170000250224
Alex SteenX1040.38%523415000.620000000111101
T.J. OshieX3242.45%1062513000.51470001100143
Chris StewartX2041.77%793720000.472700100104114
Patrik BerglundX2249.27%6132415010.57000001100101
Nino NiederreiterX3142.11%381820100.44000000130211
Kevin ShattenkirkX010.00%03141000.26000001100001
Dylan LarkinX3043.66%712221000.29120011100101
Alex PietrangeloX110.00%02543000.21000000022001
Adam LarssonX010.00%0924000.27000000011011
Andrej MeszarosX000.00%0528000.180000100618110
Carlo ColaiacovoX000.00%0631000.170000000615100
Kris RussellX110.00%0822000.18000000022011
Cédric Paquette (R)X1049.52%208109000.320000000268020
Ian Cole (R)X000.00%029000.2200111002020000
Tom WilsonX0050.00%1647000.1300000002818001
Joel Edmundson (R)X000.00%000000.00000000063000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Jonathan Bernier143500.9272.316512025342175000.0000655001
Carey Price55252440.9172.673059421361639723220.75024556942

Bruins

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
David KrejciX58213455722090971907212511.05%29109118.8111142528128000124
Pavel Datsyuk (TOT)X581832503553890206671078.74%19106518.361131411133000115
__Pavel Datsyuk (PIT)X3782331-400275913145656.11%1269118.6701111991000012
__Pavel Datsyuk (BOS)X2110919755113175224213.33%737417.8012324200013
Artemi PanarinX58173249875316418054969.44%22105418.17514191812700000
Matt MoulsonX582021417205261181479311.05%21105518.18681423126000016
Milan LucicX5822184015673511452149459114.77%1795716.4945915111101117
Keith YandleX589283718147551357813549576.67%47126921.8954911139011193
Justin WilliamsX58111829956201114914634997.53%1793816.1824610110000126
Jaden SchwartzX58814220101018629828508.16%2291115.710113350004112
Oscar Klefbom (R)X582131512332532864620224.35%52119520.610551135000021
Torey KrugX58311141221026786922284.35%57115919.992244106000071
Anders LeeX5821113-517555759530682.11%2989415.42123642000199
Dan BoyleX58112133742012010611438350.88%63123321.260222950222138
Alex Burrows (TOT)X5756111431598536721527.46%1870012.2800000000030
__Alex Burrows (BUF)X14033260288235190.00%215010.750000000000
__Alex Burrows (BOS)X43538-13715704544163311.36%1654912.7800000000030
Emerson Etem (R)X57551080031365624458.93%54968.710000200000
Nathan GerbeX58729224089428126368.64%1365911.36000071013110
Tim Schaller (R)X5818994062374417362.27%105058.700000000000
Nick LeddyX5809919558724120170.00%65111619.250000160000117
Douglas MurrayX581789281067803719112.70%55111719.25000010000122
Matt BartkowskiX1000000000010.00%022.130000000000
Scottie UpshallX1000020000000.00%087.780000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
David KrejciX3154.79%12433718011.011100000022463
Pavel Datsyuk (TOT)X3253.60%12633415000.94190010250145
__Pavel Datsyuk (PIT)X1053.94%825198000.90130000250
__Pavel Datsyuk (BOS)X2252.97%438157001.02060010250
Artemi PanarinX3038.36%733419000.933120100180312
Matt MoulsonX3440.58%692415100.78270000062245
Milan LucicX2250.79%632520010.84031150011631
Keith YandleX300.00%03729100.58002181100033
Justin WilliamsX4148.94%471714000.621302200104120
Jaden SchwartzX0147.91%6701312000.48120020091032
Oscar Klefbom (R)X000.00%01334000.250013100233010
Torey KrugX100.00%02131000.240000200225001
Anders LeeX0044.66%4211421000.2900001004713100
Dan BoyleX000.00%02833000.210011200225001
Alex Burrows (TOT)X1135.00%60919000.31000210033111
__Alex Burrows (BUF)X0050.00%657000.40000000033
__Alex Burrows (BOS)X1133.33%54412000.29000210033
Emerson Etem (R)X2044.44%9109000.40000000053013
Nathan GerbeX1042.86%14114000.270000000125201
Tim Schaller (R)X0041.33%19657000.36000000033000
Nick LeddyX000.00%01725000.160000100585000
Douglas MurrayX000.00%0738000.1400101001313001
Matt BartkowskiX000.00%000000.00000001100000
Scottie UpshallX0040.00%500000.00000000073000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Tuukka Rask47261360.9381.92271743871398681330.8254044141263
Ray Emery176520.9212.638200036453226100.50041444111

Canadiens

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Jeff CarterX57223153314290100112235601439.36%19122321.453121518112011684
Dany HeatleyX571532472121659461227781376.61%21114620.11511161411200000
Filip ForsbergX5716254132019841474110310.88%2397317.064913987000360
Marc-Andre BergeronXX57102030580294714638756.85%1586515.183478100000133
Johan FranzenX57151429-41325010561104268014.42%31107018.7873101411200019
Troy BrouwerX5714152965610977581256117.28%2893516.405499910008202
Philippe Cornet (R)X579122189535835412237907.38%1475313.220001800002
Dustin BrownX5781321124210100559120478.79%2077313.560000000000
Mikhail Grigorenko (R)X5481018616014928332439.64%2586916.0900007000029
Erik JohnsonX573151831416585666929364.35%42117620.622469106000034
Petteri NokelainenX5710717-26820855292205710.87%1980714.15651115901015149
Dan HamhuisX572101277535751165931313.39%80145425.500220760001215
Shayne GostisbehereX531101111558403210233.13%4488816.75156611400001
Jake McCabeX572791121027682716117.41%5195416.75000010001149
Ryan WilsonX570883100307644317230.00%5886015.09011019000024
Radko GudasX57077233156853311490.00%46101717.84000010000223
Linden Vey (R)X31010001352520.00%24515.130000100003
Manny MalhotraX571011209642111224.76%95699.99000030003197
Brandon BurlonX13011020592510.00%717013.0800005000036
Nick HoldenX21011300469110.00%61487.0600001000054
Zemgus Girgensons (TOT)X3000000417300.00%1268.730000000004
__Zemgus Girgensons (MTL)X3000000417300.00%1268.730000000004
Greg Pateryn (R)X13000100342210.00%41108.4600002000038
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Jeff CarterX2554.32%15634126100.872823130041731
Dany HeatleyX4048.35%915916000.82004360041225
Filip ForsbergX3344.57%5523218000.84190000140142
Marc-Andre BergeronXX1033.33%303610000.690000000134021
Johan FranzenX2144.16%771821000.54024150033231
Troy BrouwerX5056.52%691511100.62240200022232
Philippe Cornet (R)X2242.31%26178000.56003310011132
Dustin BrownX3052.78%361210000.54590021100005
Mikhail Grigorenko (R)X1048.01%5271516000.41120000077012
Erik JohnsonX000.00%02126000.310072400104011
Petteri NokelainenX2047.62%105169000.42000130033112
Dan HamhuisX100.00%02344000.17004120044000
Shayne GostisbehereX000.00%01824000.25110100000001
Jake McCabeX000.00%0625000.190001100118000
Ryan WilsonX000.00%0920000.1900303005712000
Radko GudasX000.00%0928000.140011100574000
Linden Vey (R)X0021.43%2810000.44000000061001
Manny MalhotraX0050.34%29458000.0400000004343000
Brandon BurlonX000.00%045000.12000000011000
Nick HoldenX000.00%004000.1300000002110000
Zemgus Girgensons (TOT)X0033.33%1510000.00010000120000
__Zemgus Girgensons (MTL)X0033.33%1510000.00010000120
Greg Pateryn (R)X000.00%123000.000000000112000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Joonas Korpisalo2112430.9341.9112242039593278200.706171938243
Semyon Varlamov38191450.9212.40224820901137532000.647173819922

Canucks

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Patrick SharpX61264167674201281152007410013.00%33127220.86101525201330111101
Patrick KaneX61272855-6121034602256914712.00%20115718.971113243213300000
Henrik Sedin (TOT)X57162844-2421012810416564979.70%24108118.972101216103101241
__Henrik Sedin (NYI)X49122234-538101118113958848.63%2192318.831781286000017
__Henrik Sedin (VAN)X8461034017232661315.38%315819.81134417101224
Scott GomezX6118234182410291231784910010.11%29112818.50358111021016158
Ryan CallahanX61191938157220139731845610210.33%25114318.74336101030116144
Brent SeabrookX6162026-1155861078534467.06%66139822.92336111320002171
Mike Hoffman (R) (TOT)X5791423-3175596310919628.26%22105518.512467100000121
__Mike Hoffman (NYI)X4981018-4100435610118567.92%1990318.44235786000120
__Mike Hoffman (VAN)X814517516781612.50%315218.9601101400001
P.K. SubbanX6122123-3882013410510347401.94%83149624.5318971210115144
Josh Anderson (R)X61101020101610925110331679.71%1672811.9400011200000
Tyler BozakX606131940032468620446.98%1270411.7310111300003
Ryane CloweX6161319910240120677423468.11%3097115.910000470002118
David SavardX61117181544101041136124301.64%83148124.2802211150112144
Teddy PurcellX61591404023458418495.95%2073412.0300003000057
Tim WallaceX6175123240813360153311.67%115108.3600000000035
Matthew LombardiX6166120008367518508.00%95198.5000005000135
Thomas Hickey (TOT)X60381151074594614324146.98%44100116.69224455000099
__Thomas Hickey (NJD)X18235-320102515168512.50%827015.0222444200004
__Thomas Hickey (VAN)X42156887356946271693.70%3673117.41000013000095
Justin FaulkX6101111149535129614221220.00%51110818.17022675011169
Ryan JonesX5443755534393692211.11%115359.9110123900000
Alexander Burmistrov (TOT)X18134-520208346122.94%821111.750000000000
__Alexander Burmistrov (NJD)X18134-520208346122.94%821111.750000000000
Marc-Andre GragnaniX4703319401633221180.00%1970314.96000034000018
Cody Eakin (TOT)X17112020913214154.76%11539.0000003000013
__Cody Eakin (NYI)X17112020913214154.76%11539.0000003000013
Jim VandermeerX130220809148440.00%817713.5900000000011
Chris VandeVelde (TOT)X61011002261216.67%0528.750000000000
__Chris VandeVelde (EDM)X61011002261216.67%0528.750000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Patrick SharpX5448.88%16045125001.052131120032393
Patrick KaneX3140.79%766814010.953131011100437
Henrik Sedin (TOT)X2251.17%10673814000.81072000011342
__Henrik Sedin (NYI)X2251.44%9023512000.74062000011
__Henrik Sedin (VAN)X0049.70%16532001.26010000011
Scott GomezX1054.53%9832517200.73160112200253
Ryan CallahanX3260.34%585716000.66062021200342
Brent SeabrookX200.00%02331000.37000100092003
Mike Hoffman (R) (TOT)X2140.58%691722000.44011000120121
__Mike Hoffman (NYI)X1141.79%671620000.40000000120
__Mike Hoffman (VAN)X100.00%212000.66011000120
P.K. SubbanX100.00%03341000.310000300311011
Josh Anderson (R)X2043.75%161410000.55121100094112
Tyler BozakX2153.18%31484000.54220000011202
Ryane CloweX0052.38%421419000.392906200114121
David SavardX100.00%02237000.240011000361010
Teddy PurcellX2042.22%451113000.380000000221020
Tim WallaceX4140.98%6144000.47000000033111
Matthew LombardiX0152.45%143133000.46000000088002
Thomas Hickey (TOT)X100.00%01227000.22002240055000
__Thomas Hickey (NJD)X100.00%067000.37000020055
__Thomas Hickey (VAN)X000.00%0620000.16002220055
Justin FaulkX000.00%01028000.200022300614100
Ryan JonesX2250.00%1236000.26001000000120
Alexander Burmistrov (TOT)X1020.00%550000.38000000064001
__Alexander Burmistrov (NJD)X1020.00%550000.38000000064
Marc-Andre GragnaniX000.00%0621000.0900000004624000
Cody Eakin (TOT)X0147.37%3835000.26000001300000
__Cody Eakin (NYI)X0147.37%3835000.26000001300
Jim VandermeerX000.00%025000.23000000088000
Chris VandeVelde (TOT)X0162.50%1600000.38000000022000
__Chris VandeVelde (EDM)X0162.50%1600000.38000000022
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Roberto Luongo53331370.9222.283241021231568750510.80662538841
Dustin Tokarski (R)84400.9062.514780120212110000.0000853010

Capitals

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Daniel SedinX59252752-8501069662106213011.90%27111718.931192029102000239
Tyler EnnisX592124451049593872066110910.19%27121520.597411181080007194
Nathan HortonX59161733-21203011855136539011.76%2195016.1032546300004
Cam FowlerX59102333-875347212551608.00%68145024.584812211510001157
Mikael BacklundX5992433-738107810710032579.00%36119720.28110116700003201
Brock NelsonX591121323556710411541869.57%27110818.781787107000561
Sebastien Aho (R)X47101626-13610735311227618.93%2292719.7327916107000364
Joshua BaileyX477111830023327732539.09%559712.70268138400009
Sam GagnerX475111646029558829685.68%1363713.55055352000255
Marek ZidlickyX5921416-678201106510234431.96%56119220.2011258800006
Michal RepikX5875120375873011122556.31%967511.64202417000013
Brady Skjei (R)X4747110440866140171510.00%58112223.8832581210000110
Jason ChimeraX592810-44810724710231601.96%1060010.1801103000591
Nikita NikitinX59099-5251536514911220.00%4589615.18033599000038
Nick SchultzX59066-29520782913100.00%4495116.12000040003225
Marco SturmX36415-60012194610228.70%42847.880000300004
Cody McCormickX47123-517550311410187.14%104118.750000100000
Ryan O'ByrneX21022-416018207470.00%1427813.2300000000031
Robyn RegehrX59022-1772599835520160.00%80129521.940001190003199
Jay Beagle (R)X12011-50010103110.00%01018.410000100000
Carl HagelinX5000-12053104110.00%16012.060000100005
Samuel PahlssonX12000-50061212140.00%21008.330000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Daniel SedinX4143.48%924924010.93160020011533
Tyler EnnisX3245.07%713626100.74241000120346
Nathan HortonX0050.00%702414000.69391411100151
Cam FowlerX120.00%03630000.461201000141002
Mikael BacklundX2147.19%15301129000.550011000114104
Brock NelsonX4046.96%11181811100.58190011100420
Sebastien Aho (R)X2054.44%902017000.56010100054202
Joshua BaileyX0157.69%10498000.60140000021011
Sam GagnerX0044.19%2151113000.50000000011010
Marek ZidlickyX200.00%04133000.27001110250012
Michal RepikX1046.88%321211000.3600001001813101
Brady Skjei (R)X000.00%0745000.20110000066000
Jason ChimeraX1046.15%132911000.33231010099001
Nikita NikitinX000.00%0717000.2000102005914000
Nick SchultzX000.00%0227000.1300001005917000
Marco SturmX0050.00%64135000.35000000044012
Cody McCormickX0021.43%1404000.15000010000000
Ryan O'ByrneX000.00%016000.14000000044001
Robyn RegehrX000.00%0841000.030020300599000
Jay Beagle (R)X00100.00%204000.20000000066000
Carl HagelinX0050.00%222000.000000001320000
Samuel PahlssonX0048.48%3301000.0000000003012000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Michal Neuvirth2381210.9222.4513240054696344000.62582039431
Philipp Grubauer (R)39181730.9082.822258411061152567210.833303920514

Coyote

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Jussi JokinenX60142842132108483169441088.28%24115819.315813161450002150
Ryan KeslerX60212041-19525132952106911910.00%26111118.52881619146101897
Martin HavlatX60142539282014477180551297.78%31118219.702911181490114154
Jack MaclellanX601017272220845011736758.55%2088814.803710779011171
Lubomir VisnovskyX6052227-21354510112859563.91%77159926.652101291570004195
Alexander EdlerX5132326-560567312439622.42%64121823.88044244000050
Tobias RiederX601213254003942115286910.43%1980313.3924647800000
Nikolai KuleminX6091625-1210065509430559.57%1389314.8835813123000211
Carl SoderbergX60111324-11140867712143869.09%1190315.05145248000453
Cal ClutterbuckX50101323-77151054212430588.06%1165813.1732563000006
Markus Granlund (R)X606612-16033448320467.23%1165210.8600001000027
Tommy WingelsX605712-1400110777729626.49%1578713.12000010101124
Joe CorvoX60189-819527973930152.56%58127321.2201121130002181
Mark Pysyk (R)X60437-2280575536181911.11%4997516.25303710300008
Tom GilbertX60167-56028561814105.56%4090615.10101172000098
Luke SchennX601672381064784121182.44%46116019.331012450001134
Ryan RussellX37336-516054356821404.41%1146812.65101120000045
Jesper Fast (R)X28325-3402526316189.68%635312.600000000001
Jordan MartinookX51213-3203440345325.88%1659311.6300005000232
Jimmy Vesey (R)X13202-200106205710.00%416012.270000000000
Andrew MacDonaldX10000-3206105480.00%1824724.74000024000018
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Jussi JokinenX0249.27%4793524000.733140010041212
Ryan KeslerX2153.59%12133319100.747160410022131
Martin HavlatX1146.51%864917000.661800000134412
Jack MaclellanX2152.00%752213000.61000000093201
Lubomir VisnovskyX000.00%04448000.340000100141212
Alexander EdlerX000.00%03028000.43010000000014
Tobias RiederX1153.33%30116000.62120000033212
Nikolai KuleminX0047.62%42238000.563130000011221
Carl SoderbergX2150.22%697178000.53220001200122
Cal ClutterbuckX4245.16%31178010.70010000000110
Markus Granlund (R)X1141.15%19287000.37230000066012
Tommy WingelsX0046.47%3682212000.30000000043010
Joe CorvoX000.00%02133000.140000100329000
Mark Pysyk (R)X00100.00%1130000.1401000001010000
Tom GilbertX000.00%0119000.150000000344000
Luke SchennX000.00%01335000.1200110001413000
Ryan RussellX0249.79%241102000.26030000055110
Jesper Fast (R)X2044.44%1854000.28000000190030
Jordan MartinookX0147.06%34310000.1001000002828001
Jimmy Vesey (R)X0022.22%933000.25000000021001
Andrew MacDonaldX000.00%038000.0000000001010000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Ilya Bryzgalov44211670.9152.562671211141334643100.730374416411
Louis Domingue (R)153740.9052.768920041432220100.792241439121
Martin Biron20200.8913.011200065526010.000025000

Devils

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Patric HornqvistX58203252612335134781855612310.81%22115919.9968142112700001
Sean CouturierX57232750800221001835910712.57%20107718.9055101198000379
Jack EichelX581827450553090161418511.18%16110419.04591419132022541
Brendan GallagherX581728451383359981193561078.81%34123221.24235121231127101
Kyle PalmieriX5815254023315906615947989.43%2494216.24213151412700000
Simon GagneX581322352100397616250938.02%21112719.443710121231019112
Jonathan MarchessaultX5861521-61610538111739785.13%1790215.5500033722412118
Dan GirardiX585152022115601047627386.58%82150425.9322451230113141
Toni LydmanX58017176255591095424300.00%67122121.04011128000294
Rob SchrempX589716-17295934910733748.41%1372812.5400009101220
Matt BeleskeyX507714-122063198721428.05%750010.000000000000
Colton Parayko (R)X37391221004570371788.11%3878921.33112171000051
Zach BogosianX58268-35529514421164.55%56100817.382243152011058
Jarret StollX58437-17141047344613358.70%135118.810000000001
Tim GleasonX58257-114315109744211174.76%68108918.771014880000123
Cody Ceci (TOT)X31145-2203550269163.85%3957118.4200009000059
__Cody Ceci (VAN)X19033-2202430154120.00%1835318.5900001000056
__Cody Ceci (NJD)X12112000112011549.09%2121818.150000800003
Matt HalischukX31314-40061529111410.34%62829.0800003000011
Dale Weise (R) (TOT)X22224-9402111369265.56%31677.600000200000
__Dale Weise (NJD)X22224-9402111369265.56%31677.600000200000
Aaron RomeX20123380161313337.69%1524112.070000000000
David WohlbergX17112120139264153.85%11337.800000200001
Alexey Marchenko (R)X4022100257410.00%510426.020000800004
Ladislav SmidX28022-66020239540.00%1832611.630000300002
Nick JohnsonX17101-180151118465.56%417110.080000300000
Jack HillenX17000-7115231414550.00%1026215.400000300006
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Patric HornqvistX4148.89%903628000.90033132500353
Sean CouturierX4446.22%12703314310.93220000120602
Jack EichelX0045.98%10202919000.82010010011312
Brendan GallagherX3143.75%963814000.73133040320155
Kyle PalmieriX5248.28%582412000.85041110011261
Simon GagneX3134.78%463830100.620200000131211
Jonathan MarchessaultX1046.85%5872519000.470010100131002
Dan GirardiX100.00%02238000.27000211100011
Toni LydmanX000.00%11235000.280001001580000
Rob SchrempX1134.48%292114000.440110000108211
Matt BeleskeyX0072.73%111011000.56000000011110
Colton Parayko (R)X000.00%01423000.30000000000102
Zach BogosianX000.00%01719000.16000010033001
Jarret StollX0054.22%225143000.2701011001212100
Tim GleasonX010.00%0833000.1300012003118010
Cody Ceci (TOT)X010.00%0918000.18000001100001
__Cody Ceci (VAN)X000.00%0512000.17000001100
__Cody Ceci (NJD)X010.00%046000.18000001100
Matt HalischukX0033.33%9410000.28000000044000
Dale Weise (R) (TOT)X0080.00%533000.480000001120000
__Dale Weise (NJD)X0080.00%533000.480000001120
Aaron RomeX000.00%017000.25000000000000
David WohlbergX000.00%216000.30000000062010
Alexey Marchenko (R)X000.00%006000.38000000041000
Ladislav SmidX000.00%147000.12000000000000
Nick JohnsonX0042.86%6350000.12000000011000
Jack HillenX000.00%0312000.00000010230000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Anders Lindback (R)123710.9132.616892130346169010.57171147410
Frederik Andersen47211790.9132.852816201341547743410.500104711622

Ducks

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Alexander OvechkinX582144658742014967250711408.40%23109418.87918272817100000
Corey PerryX582735623555142642417214811.20%31117320.2311152635169000174
Joe ThorntonX582633595944011589160589916.25%12109218.82816241917000000
Jason SpezzaX581737548403299196711228.67%25107818.5979162013700008
Derek StepanX58131932900204995386913.68%25104017.9368141713500000
Sami VatanenX5852025-1161065767525366.67%65127622.013478151000394
Jannik HansenX58912211175725210340648.74%2381013.9600002011696
Nick BoninoX5881321-820465910330577.77%1674712.88000000001103
Chris KreiderX5810919480814110430669.62%1768011.7201148700000
Justin SchultzX58415197141024688029325.00%51105218.14123511700002
Jamie McBainX581161709546847935391.27%60122721.150334118000231
Patrick MaroonX5811516-2120904354213720.37%1369812.04101257000121
Brandon McMillanX58671352420494354223511.11%2384914.6401111300002
Chris ProngerX58491308335149736928225.80%58126621.833368118000186
Hampus LindholmX52191015526596523281.54%59112821.701455124000283
Zach RedmondX5818979541583514102.86%4990415.5900000000136
Boyd GordonX58325-30010553712248.11%1658610.10011031012104
Sheldon BrookbankXX4430332557223152720.00%1244410.0800001000081
Josh Manson (R)X60113001263010.00%811018.3200000000016
Devante Smith-Pelley (R)X14000-72096179160.00%31268.9900000000020
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Alexander OvechkinX5241.03%785413001.19180310022743
Corey PerryX4238.24%684223111.06280100042553
Joe ThorntonX4152.94%12922116111.08145120022743
Jason SpezzaX5156.21%11122218001.00360000210231
Derek StepanX2052.54%591324000.62000001300110
Sami VatanenX000.00%02030000.39021011100001
Jannik HansenX1140.48%422316100.52001001100001
Nick BoninoX1150.66%452169000.56000000071200
Chris KreiderX2044.00%251911000.56240000210144
Justin SchultzX020.00%02129000.360102001200210
Jamie McBainX000.00%12927000.280001000336000
Patrick MaroonX5150.00%241310000.4600000001111203
Brandon McMillanX1039.02%82914000.31000130033001
Chris ProngerX000.00%01142000.21001230053010
Hampus LindholmX000.00%01629000.1800001001010001
Zach RedmondX000.00%0424100.200010000397000
Boyd GordonX0052.23%291510000.17000000088002
Sheldon BrookbankXX1077.78%916000.1400010001515010
Josh Manson (R)X000.00%013000.180000000114000
Devante Smith-Pelley (R)X0050.00%263000.00000000041000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Antti Niemi48271360.9232.332810211091424674400.750204711543
Jonas Hiller138220.9002.767170033330157100.583121147001

Flames

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Ilya KovalchukX60283058103915114592254912712.44%24116219.37691520153000131
Evgeny KuznetsovX6018284638060107127548314.17%20111618.6046101315500000
Vladimir TarasenkoX602124453201768143418914.69%35113618.932791316300000
Henrik ZetterbergX60151732-10391514388160601129.38%20111418.5744815146101349
Mike CammalleriX60111829342207768180541086.11%19101716.9423512771124121
Phil KesselX6062228-10602062192511073.13%19102917.1536917137000013
Cam Atkinson (TOT)X601212243004878119477610.08%26113718.944377711013118
__Cam Atkinson (EDM)X24581390022285622278.93%1342817.83112122101366
__Cam Atkinson (NYI)X277411-200173755223812.73%1057521.29325649000052
__Cam Atkinson (CAL)X9000-40091383110.00%313414.870000100000
Roman JosiX6051823-515538879139295.49%71145524.25257121690113137
Victor HedmanX60320230222059766831404.41%84136722.7832551340001110
Boone JennerX60811194382065449230598.70%1669411.570000400000
Blake WheelerX6098175411587669926659.09%3183513.91000060112116
Mark GiordanoX6011617-317450148877433421.35%66137122.8514510166000031
T.J. BrodieX603131648630128745917225.08%58120820.140225137000120
Adam BurishX606612-2215585755133710.91%861010.170000110224127
Daymond LangkowX60459-3009367632445.26%114537.550000200000
Jared SpurgeonX5516745514702712153.70%4787315.87000031012138
Niklas HjalmarssonX600660572585993211150.00%4598616.43000080111136
Matt CookeX60325-1381083382151214.29%145789.64000001011122
Danny RichmondX5011-22410651110.00%37013.930000100009
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Ilya KovalchukX8141.56%77499011.00470030031566
Evgeny KuznetsovX4247.99%12922913010.823900000191333
Vladimir TarasenkoX2150.63%793319010.79140000011312
Henrik ZetterbergX3454.74%7182710100.57000210031522
Mike CammalleriX2048.23%1413917000.57021120130222
Phil KesselX0228.00%504714000.54190002200012
Cam Atkinson (TOT)X1036.23%692417100.4213000001010021
__Cam Atkinson (EDM)X1033.33%91311000.6112000001010
__Cam Atkinson (NYI)X0036.96%4695100.3800000001010
__Cam Atkinson (CAL)X0035.71%1421000.0001000001010
Roman JosiX100.00%02441000.32000100044111
Victor HedmanX000.00%02547000.340011200136023
Boone JennerX1046.03%1892115000.55110131100011
Blake WheelerX1049.50%1011915000.41222010140121
Mark GiordanoX000.00%01942000.250034300291010
T.J. BrodieX000.00%02525000.260031201320002
Adam BurishX1150.28%17989000.39000100098101
Daymond LangkowX1047.62%168124000.40000000087000
Jared SpurgeonX000.00%0825000.16001000098000
Niklas HjalmarssonX000.00%01030000.120021201600000
Matt CookeX0140.00%15314000.17000110077100
Danny RichmondX000.00%005000.2900200003510000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Martin Jones (R)37171630.9132.53211021891023445130.833243525722
Josh Harding2814820.9072.7215452070755376300.833122535121

Flyers

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Jonathan ToewsX58174360104038121243701077.00%22123721.334131716143112668
Daniel Briere (TOT)X572923527595177752045411314.22%18113019.831061632139000062
__Daniel Briere (PIT)X12415-415538214213199.52%422819.04202722000026
__Daniel Briere (PHI)X452522471144013954162419415.43%1490220.04861425117000037
Brian GiontaX5820264615806577162449112.35%22113519.58461013116101431
Niklas KronwallX58726335756211510548446.67%77138723.925611101631014117
Thomas VanekX58161026-41004372155469510.32%27109018.792137114011563
Dennis SeidenbergX5812223-1160801088433391.19%104151626.131233100000183
Ryan O'ReillyX5891221-21410389213946806.47%2797416.791122711234100
Claude GirouxX5871421-133201165915751964.46%1497516.822571512500012
Ryan StromeX58117184100875511434549.65%1181414.03101121011238
Tomas hertl (R)X5871118-300555110328636.80%1682214.1810134100000
Erik ColeX5898170220704068385113.24%1170512.160000200002
David DesharnaisX537411-820394061223911.48%1256810.7300009000126
Benn FerrieroX58257-46058346216373.23%74718.120000101107
Nathan Beaulieu (R)X5825712281063554414164.55%54107418.52112716000001
Ryan MurrayX58246-37523583715215.41%3895816.52123198000013
Andrew CoglianoX56066-718076236120530.00%94788.540000400008
Braydon CoburnX58066-1616058866017180.00%94131022.59000030000103
Brian StraitX580331317561552411160.00%4684414.5600002000066
Colton GilliesX210100031100100.00%0178.360000000000
Evgeny MedvedevX5000000003000.00%2265.190000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Jonathan ToewsX0156.48%15213320000.972150000011544
Daniel Briere (TOT)X6353.41%3375011010.921100100011575
__Daniel Briere (PIT)X1050.96%157125000.44010100011
__Daniel Briere (PHI)X5355.56%180386011.04190000011
Brian GiontaX6046.81%942119010.81480000051324
Niklas KronwallX110.00%02644000.48001000021013
Thomas VanekX2244.78%673113000.483140000150213
Dennis SeidenbergX000.00%12637000.30000000083001
Ryan O'ReillyX1051.36%623299100.432201100146200
Claude GirouxX1248.50%3013711000.43250001100112
Ryan StromeX1046.59%881113000.44010000066122
Tomas hertl (R)X2151.72%871811000.44120000091310
Erik ColeX3060.00%20209000.48110000011121
David DesharnaisX0050.19%267615000.39000000000001
Benn FerrieroX0050.00%18129000.3000000004119000
Nathan Beaulieu (R)X110.00%01124000.1311110001917010
Ryan MurrayX000.00%01126000.13010100075000
Andrew CoglianoX0042.11%38153000.2500000004330000
Braydon CoburnX000.00%0737000.090000000582000
Brian StraitX000.00%0325000.0700001005826000
Colton GilliesX000.00%011001.20000001100000
Evgeny MedvedevX000.00%000000.00000000055000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Scott Darling (R)116310.9372.096320022351168010.857141048210
Matt Murray (R)48261570.9262.322923421131518717000.733454810863

Hurricanes

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Jeff SkinnerX60204161-643516767267651697.49%39126821.141316293714000000
Travis ZajacX60193251-632096119211611099.00%39137222.8651520161390003102
Alexander SeminX60172744-2722017971223761067.62%21116119.36713202313300013
Tomas FleischmannX511024343803591128401077.81%2496418.91210121496000023
Adam HenriqueX60161329210103378115367013.91%27122320.39471111120101237
Lars Eller (TOT)X6492029-485151168811736757.69%28105816.532356410118132
__Lars Eller (WIN)X5781927-36915947510633687.55%2493316.362245330118132
__Lars Eller (CAR)X7112-1160221311379.09%412517.900111800000
Marco ScandellaX6031417-59545977115304.23%74144324.052248136000196
Jacob JosefsonX6061016-400344812736814.72%682613.77000014112361
Joni PitkanenX5631215120036786120224.92%63121421.68213412100006
Brian DumoulinX5031013-42046993717138.11%63113422.681456113011290
Shawn HorcoffX605712-7335117678326556.02%1870111.690000300000
Rob ScuderiX600993201993351590.00%50103617.27000040114117
Phillip Danault (R)X26628117534303382618.18%1351019.63202322000045
Benoit PouliotX60448-912034323062113.33%93956.580110400000
Jiri Tlusty (TOT)X33358-40020446422344.69%1461718.70000149000338
__Jiri Tlusty (CAR)X33358-40020446422344.69%1461718.70000149000338
Marc Staal (TOT)X61268-218052927124312.82%68139022.792246111000198
__Marc Staal (FLO)X26044-68018423414150.00%3158222.37011348000142
__Marc Staal (CAR)X35224-150034503710165.41%3780823.10213363000057
Teemu HartikainenX14336-3201412203615.00%822716.200110300000
Gregory CampbellX60235-513558451951310.53%74477.4400000000166
Carl GunnarssonX60055420174828870.00%2874512.4200001000044
David SchlemkoX10134-220101514667.14%822622.6110111900016
Zachary Hyman (R)X15202-2202417396145.13%627218.1100001000127
Andrew AlbertsX55022-240352818660.00%184928.9500014200000
Derek JoslinX6000000451200.00%1457.4700012000001
Matt GreeneX24000-5601251010.00%51184.910000000007
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Jeff SkinnerX3050.68%736114010.963140010210654
Travis ZajacX4254.25%15632621000.74270002200222
Alexander SeminX3234.25%734017000.764141120061362
Tomas FleischmannX2052.84%8442817000.71020000022221
Adam HenriqueX2244.62%651721000.47000020052023
Lars Eller (TOT)X2048.34%6912712000.55460210052031
__Lars Eller (WIN)X2048.16%6812711000.58240210052
__Lars Eller (CAR)X0060.00%1001000.32220000052
Marco ScandellaX200.00%01943000.24020010150110
Jacob JosefsonX1244.74%381519000.39010001100013
Joni PitkanenX010.00%01640000.250000000215001
Brian DumoulinX020.00%01232000.230300001170010
Shawn HorcoffX0052.36%4031316000.34011000055011
Rob ScuderiX000.00%0339000.1700000006011000
Phillip Danault (R)X1042.07%145812200.31030010180201
Benoit PouliotX1155.56%947000.4113000001212000
Jiri Tlusty (TOT)X0033.33%24206000.2600000001510000
__Jiri Tlusty (CAR)X0033.33%24206000.2600000001510
Marc Staal (TOT)X000.00%01737000.120000000119000
__Marc Staal (FLO)X000.00%0619000.140000000119
__Marc Staal (CAR)X000.00%01118000.100000000119
Teemu HartikainenX1146.67%1514000.53000001100000
Gregory CampbellX0051.43%17545000.2200001002511000
Carl GunnarssonX000.00%0125000.1300000006013000
David SchlemkoX000.00%066000.350000000131000
Zachary Hyman (R)X1037.50%1642000.15120000055000
Andrew AlbertsX000.00%039000.0800000002212000
Derek JoslinX000.00%000000.00000000130000
Matt GreeneX000.00%001000.00000000000000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Rick DiPietro156430.9461.598664123427228000.42971347412
Ondrej Pavelec47221960.9272.312803201081480725220.7885247131183

Islanders

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Nicklas BackstromX59283765111537962216413012.67%24115919.641116273113500004
Taylor HallX59282957-94210106592275712312.33%16116519.741216282913400006
Jakub Voracek (TOT)X6322285034042681855010411.89%23123319.585121720140101237
__Jakub Voracek (VAN)X532025456403260158377712.66%18103919.615101518117101228
__Jakub Voracek (NYI)X10235-3001082713277.41%519419.41022223000010
Kris LetangX5992635-3138401608614268566.34%89149625.36861416147011193
Frans NielsenX59131730-418075108127506910.24%25101617.211452210112110
Drew StaffordX59121830171351216817151927.02%28117219.86661214118101363
Kimmo Timonen (TOT)X595202564039867631366.58%64134822.8426811143000032
__Kimmo Timonen (CHI)X40222001510410.00%38621.590001700005
__Kimmo Timonen (NYI)X555182344038816627357.58%61126122.9326810135000026
Kyle Turris (TOT)X6051419-1110042839920725.05%1386314.3804478000004
__Kyle Turris (CAL)X515914-98030708317616.02%973614.4302267200001
__Kyle Turris (NYI)X9055-2201213163110.00%412714.090221800003
Conor Sheary (R)X5951116040305510423594.81%2199416.85011758000158
Lauri Korpikoski (TOT)X617613-652101014612448535.65%2784913.93000060005106
__Lauri Korpikoski (NAS)X50549-7355703410538434.76%2366213.2500006000584
__Lauri Korpikoski (WIN)X82240802161810511.11%414017.4700000000022
__Lauri Korpikoski (NYI)X30001951061050.00%04715.740000000000
Brett Sterling (TOT)X582911-2060504212737671.57%1474112.77000315000017
__Brett Sterling (SAN)X3000-420007020.00%14113.680000000003
__Brett Sterling (EDM)X12011-62077178110.00%01189.870002900006
__Brett Sterling (DET)X25178-40026275719381.75%635514.220001600006
__Brett Sterling (NYI)X18112-6201784610162.17%722612.550000100002
Jake GardinerX5701010-13362069655227230.00%80118920.87011490000249
Jordan LeopoldX59268-10020874122304.88%60116819.79112297000079
Brett Connolly (R)X59257-40037336012423.33%1663010.6700003000219
Justin FontaineX44516000162425121420.00%43177.200000000000
Karl AlznerX59066-7001780359140.00%44102817.43000040000116
Derek MacKenzie (TOT)X43202-42031312615147.69%64139.6100000000126
__Derek MacKenzie (WSH)X34202-520242719101010.53%53349.8300000000126
__Derek MacKenzie (NYI)X9000100747540.00%1798.750000000000
Michael Ferland (R) (TOT)X911212013217865.88%1839.220000100000
__Michael Ferland (NYI)X911212013217865.88%1839.220000100000
Patrick EavesX401011001622193125.26%53228.0400000000035
Ty WishartX6011000120000.00%1264.350000000000
Ben Hutton (R) (TOT)X4000000081320.00%45714.350000000000
__Ben Hutton (VAN)X1000000020010.00%21414.270000000000
__Ben Hutton (NYI)X3000000061310.00%24314.380000000000
Joel Ward (TOT)X8000000333020.00%510813.560000000007
__Joel Ward (NYI)X8000000333020.00%510813.560000000007
Nikita Tryamkin (R) (TOT)X3300000014104350.00%71815.5000001000021
__Nikita Tryamkin (NYI)X3300000014104350.00%71815.5000001000021
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Nicklas BackstromX3351.88%12534026001.12161000140535
Taylor HallX3629.17%723614000.985121011100370
Jakub Voracek (TOT)X1149.35%773320010.81280001100513
__Jakub Voracek (VAN)X1151.56%642418010.87280001100
__Jakub Voracek (NYI)X0038.46%1392000.52000001100
Kris LetangX200.00%05145000.47123320120114
Frans NielsenX5150.30%8211818000.59070001100241
Drew StaffordX1040.22%921814010.51182230084121
Kimmo Timonen (TOT)X100.00%02444100.370000001160014
__Kimmo Timonen (CHI)X000.00%032000.460000001160
__Kimmo Timonen (NYI)X100.00%02142100.360000001160
Kyle Turris (TOT)X0052.61%633169000.440000000112010
__Kyle Turris (CAL)X0052.62%534127000.380000000112
__Kyle Turris (NYI)X0052.53%9942000.790000000112
Conor Sheary (R)X3043.48%462213000.320100000203110
Lauri Korpikoski (TOT)X2046.43%282317000.31000200044011
__Lauri Korpikoski (NAS)X2045.00%201715000.27000100044
__Lauri Korpikoski (WIN)X0050.00%641000.57000000044
__Lauri Korpikoski (NYI)X0050.00%221000.00000100044
Brett Sterling (TOT)X1045.45%332011000.30120000087001
__Brett Sterling (SAN)X00100.00%101000.00000000087
__Brett Sterling (EDM)X0033.33%301000.17000000087
__Brett Sterling (DET)X1042.86%14137000.45120000087
__Brett Sterling (NYI)X0046.67%1572000.18000000087
Jake GardinerX000.00%0825000.170011200487100
Jordan LeopoldX000.00%01533000.14000000081010
Brett Connolly (R)X0067.65%34119000.22000000031010
Justin FontaineX219.09%1132000.38000000000111
Karl AlznerX000.00%0238000.1200000005910000
Derek MacKenzie (TOT)X0060.84%143510000.1000000002626000
__Derek MacKenzie (WSH)X0062.71%11857000.1200000002626
__Derek MacKenzie (NYI)X0052.00%2503000.0000000002626
Michael Ferland (R) (TOT)X00100.00%110000.48000000011000
__Michael Ferland (NYI)X00100.00%110000.48000000011
Patrick EavesX0050.00%8210000.06000002300000
Ty WishartX000.00%000000.770000000381000
Ben Hutton (R) (TOT)X000.00%001000.00000000033000
__Ben Hutton (VAN)X000.00%000000.00000000033
__Ben Hutton (NYI)X000.00%001000.00000000033
Joel Ward (TOT)X0025.00%401000.00000000022000
__Joel Ward (NYI)X0025.00%401000.00000000022
Nikita Tryamkin (R) (TOT)X000.00%003000.00000000011000
__Nikita Tryamkin (NYI)X000.00%003000.00000000011
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Karri Ramo (TOT)46251740.9262.20270141991329650450.714144613815
__Karri Ramo (CHI)41221630.9232.30239641921192572240.818114112
__Karri Ramo (NYI)53110.9491.3830500713778210.333351
Cam Ward37181440.9182.55221540941145525220.882173623604

Jets

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Matt CalvertX612626521326087771854310314.05%28110318.09561116116101337
Tyler KennedyX61162137-20992512988185541078.65%26113018.53761323113000033
Nick BjugstadX61122436-550101029715548917.74%32108517.79145577000113
Ondrej PalatX6114142801209774134459910.45%22117719.300222221126175
Ryan SpoonerX4391524332039599118519.89%1472916.9534756800000
Dustin ByfuglienXX6142024-10119151318511850483.39%53133121.822111321135000040
Ryan SuterX6131720-600421088822373.41%91149624.5211251100119246
Tim StapletonX619918220324089273710.11%176069.94347982011350
Steve DownieX6161016-894301116412738564.72%1685814.07000120000382
Ryan EllisX6121214210037855411163.70%50120319.720334990000151
Jake MuzzinX6101313-13010811022925250.00%54124020.3203331240001101
Matt D'AgostiniX617512-615547597823308.97%2286914.24101452000124
Lance BoumaX575712-525579595217339.62%1367311.81000071015141
Keaton EllerbyX61066-310037632310100.00%3891615.01022018000085
Nik AntropovX361451202024208135.00%1237210.33000010000134
Johnny OduyaX44055-12084515640.00%4673016.59000010110155
Shaone MorrisonnX60044214038167360.00%224367.260000100009
Logan Shaw (R) (TOT)X9112-200810134107.69%313715.220000200000
__Logan Shaw (CAR)X9112-200810134107.69%313715.220000200000
Barret Jackman (TOT)X59011-380524017760.00%3179213.4200006000032
__Barret Jackman (NYI)X56011-180513515640.00%2874813.3600006000032
__Barret Jackman (WIN)X3000-200152120.00%34314.440000000000
Randy Jones (TOT)X2000100020000.00%22814.120000000001
__Randy Jones (NYI)X2000100020000.00%22814.120000000001
Nicolas Deslauriers (TOT)X2000-100215010.00%33517.430000000002
__Nicolas Deslauriers (WIN)X2000-100215010.00%33517.430000000002
Éric Gélinas (R)X6000-120670220.00%58814.6100000000012
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Matt CalvertX2234.67%753714100.94040000071545
Tyler KennedyX3035.34%1164022000.652101130021111
Nick BjugstadX4047.29%1180301000.66111101100144
Ondrej PalatX1147.50%803125000.48030000082232
Ryan SpoonerX2044.98%6381812000.66250000011220
Dustin ByfuglienXX110.00%14343000.360711100193013
Ryan SuterX000.00%02660000.270000000121001
Tim StapletonX0054.19%155116000.59010000011102
Steve DownieX0144.00%252511000.370202400192021
Ryan EllisX010.00%01927000.230000000197010
Jake MuzzinX000.00%01831000.210020003610000
Matt D'AgostiniX0044.64%56618100.280000101190100
Lance BoumaX0147.36%397717000.3600010001312001
Keaton EllerbyX000.00%01127000.1300000006110000
Nik AntropovX0050.91%5524000.27110000033000
Johnny OduyaX000.00%0521000.1400000003213000
Shaone MorrisonnX000.00%0110000.18000000000000
Logan Shaw (R) (TOT)X0040.00%521000.29030000011000
__Logan Shaw (CAR)X0040.00%521000.29030000011
Barret Jackman (TOT)X000.00%0220000.0300000005929000
__Barret Jackman (NYI)X000.00%0219000.0300000005929
__Barret Jackman (WIN)X000.00%001000.0000000005929
Randy Jones (TOT)X000.00%001000.000000001250000
__Randy Jones (NYI)X000.00%001000.000000001250
Nicolas Deslauriers (TOT)X00100.00%102000.00000000011000
__Nicolas Deslauriers (WIN)X00100.00%102000.00000000011
Éric Gélinas (R)X000.00%022000.00000000000000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Cory Schneider43181560.9142.572381001021180555320.718394021634
Anton Khudobin2631720.8773.6513312081661327010.80052140100

Kings

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
John TavaresX601836541155481121687712210.71%25120320.055111616136000010
Tyler SeguinX6022285061010421111906310011.58%30130521.7521113131340001118
Drew DoughtyX60113546-1061516810613945657.91%81153725.61891727176000397
Evander KaneX5919183788020150561844111610.33%24111618.9186142114000000
Tomas PlekanecX53122335-9602510814058878.57%18104019.6338118107000193
Tyler ToffoliX6062430580736512639764.76%21107717.95123263000656
Mikkel BoedkerX6071421-1100407612632785.56%22105217.5318911122000110
Wayne SimmondsX6081220-94801104912634516.35%1178613.0920267100000
Michael FrolikX609918-1040488674306612.16%27102917.16011046000356
Johan Larsson (R)X5111617-100424497265211.34%2167713.2701111200008
Mattias EkholmX606915632068876524129.23%63133922.325059161000078
Trevor van Riemsdyk (R)X6041014-514038836322166.35%81122420.3911234000002
Marcus FolignoX604711-66034274123359.76%85028.38011019000326
Tom Kühnhackl (R)X60448-300544238122610.53%155699.4900000000126
Willie MitchellX602681551783337116.06%45100216.69011068000075
Derek Forbort (R)X60167-340107834412242.27%51113818.96101284000050
Kevin BieksaX60044-3120644632570.00%5174112.36000000002101
Nick Shore (R)X81231006611699.09%210212.760000000000
Joakim NordstromX720200064175811.76%512417.6900000000116
Kevin Gravel (R)X47011-14019145540.00%143637.72000040000015
Luca SbisaX1000000100000.00%055.130000000000
Beau Bennett (R)X1000000104010.00%01211.930000000000
Andy Andreoff (R)X130001201476050.00%21058.040000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
John TavaresX2353.68%13042720010.901800101180254
Tyler SeguinX6151.77%1413225200.77170020170440
Drew DoughtyX210.00%04343000.600000101170533
Evander KaneX1137.04%54297000.66342111100166
Tomas PlekanecX2251.66%9352812000.67180000000133
Tyler ToffoliX1046.98%6303419000.56020000011102
Mikkel BoedkerX1150.88%572521000.40010000021014
Wayne SimmondsX1027.27%331912000.51030000021002
Michael FrolikX1147.94%2671913000.35030001100013
Johan Larsson (R)X4234.29%351811000.50000000044121
Mattias EkholmX010.00%01440000.2200000002311111
Trevor van Riemsdyk (R)X220.00%0840000.23000000077010
Marcus FolignoX2050.00%8119000.44000000066100
Tom Kühnhackl (R)X1037.50%161011000.280000000116020
Willie MitchellX010.00%0639000.16000100011000
Derek Forbort (R)X000.00%01126000.1200000002316000
Kevin BieksaX000.00%0321000.110000000608000
Nick Shore (R)X00100.00%320000.59000004400001
Joakim NordstromX0135.00%2002000.32000000044001
Kevin Gravel (R)X000.00%024000.0600000002121000
Luca SbisaX000.00%001000.000000000251000
Beau Bennett (R)X000.00%000000.00000000470000
Andy Andreoff (R)X0048.84%4301000.00000000051000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Jonathan Quick49241680.9222.362904011141462679110.7622148121031
Joni Ortio (R)133540.9112.457580031349166010.500161248100

Lightnings

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Aleksander BarkovX61163753-100056951454710111.03%2399516.32619252414600000
Ville LeinoX61261642-101404679167439215.57%24108517.7914923251471016100
Patrik Laine (R)X61162339-110012558159558610.06%1399316.28716232314600000
Brad RichardsX6114253940034109167411128.38%26112918.50224141131015145
Rick NashX6119173635115154611906112110.00%1899016.230228112000122
Tyler JohnsonX61131730-1175416816144878.07%1178512.870000000000
Nikita KucherovX61102030-33515577312840987.81%30109918.0222481140113135
Derick BrassardX61101323-1542012537150361076.67%1879513.040000100004
Tyler MyersX6112223-4112301541067540361.33%87136922.4500001011190
Andrew DesjardinsX6181119-160595113852845.80%1764710.610000000001
Valtteri FilppulaX617613-220245440202417.50%1392315.1300008011397
Andrej Sustr (R)X6121113-27535666028363.33%73120819.8113441200001131
Jamie McGinnX616511-2221046387828517.69%1065810.790000600000
Curtis GlencrossX615611-18220122497625576.58%2167411.0500005000014
Damon SeversonX6111011-58032544418232.27%51109517.94044714600003
Mark FayneX61011110181046875536330.00%85154425.3102241430111133
Tomas KaberleX6101010-42010644925180.00%46106117.39000030001124
Nicklas GrossmanX61235-218063665320183.77%47111218.232024120000038
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Aleksander BarkovX2046.84%9972518001.060200000101214
Ville LeinoX5459.21%762020000.77010000031352
Patrik Laine (R)X8240.00%653313000.79040000011441
Brad RichardsX2252.04%11743121000.69260000011250
Rick NashX0250.00%443323000.73260120011325
Tyler JohnsonX0049.07%6442810000.76001001100004
Nikita KucherovX3142.86%633415000.55010020021122
Derick BrassardX1155.56%453218000.58001121100211
Tyler MyersX000.00%02549000.3400015004010011
Andrew DesjardinsX0151.40%393236000.5900000001511011
Valtteri FilppulaX3056.34%711125000.28000000180001
Andrej Sustr (R)X000.00%01433000.22001000190000
Jamie McGinnX1145.00%20184000.3300101002415002
Curtis GlencrossX0036.36%22118000.3301121001111021
Damon SeversonX000.00%01534000.2000000005014000
Mark FayneX000.00%02349000.140001100611001
Tomas KaberleX000.00%01319000.1900000006111001
Nicklas GrossmanX000.00%01330000.090000001140000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Pascal Leclaire43231910.9142.682441221091270659100.917124114643
Jaroslav Halak2351030.9072.7712362057614277130.727112041111

Maple Leafs

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Mikhail GrabovskiX6015456015420113115215531226.98%28120920.15891727148011044
Andrew LaddX60262551-1141041621613810216.15%23117619.60511161614900006
Dan ClearyX601529449753478183581078.20%36110618.44099911600000
Mikko KoivuX601819371491512484192651049.38%22100616.7723564700004
Alexander Radulov (TOT)X6312203263551306312541579.60%27100715.99257562101463
__Alexander Radulov (SAN)X3751015712078396427317.81%1449613.3900002000230
__Alexander Radulov (TOR)X2671017-1235522461142611.48%1351219.67257560101233
Brent Burns (TOT)XX639223141173520111211659397.76%72162925.8553812181000156
__Brent Burns (SAN)XX375101545610126605433179.26%3093825.36202611500005
__Brent Burns (TOR)XX26412160612575526226226.45%4269026.54336666000150
Kevin HayesX6010142491010296810430539.62%24101916.98325869011373
Connor Brown (R)X6091322-52210147012140667.44%2089614.943368901236154
Dion PhaneufX54414189351595547230305.56%4792817.19268892011281
Pierre-Cedric LabrieX6012416-132105936114395510.53%1066111.020000000001
Steve OttX607815330101229556232812.50%3087314.550000141012146
Matt CarleX6011415-65725771047434331.35%93153425.571123117000191
Sami LepistoX60013135583079754718270.00%58120820.130332470002147
Matthew DumbaX391910-45527724420152.27%4697525.01112370022066
Scott ParseX60549-20011367825386.41%125388.97101110101358
Mike WeberX5125725030604534785.88%3170213.77202559000041
Bryan AllenX551672773592433420162.94%3389116.19101265000069
Tom PyattX262130001720249268.33%51957.510000300003
Shawn MatthiasX21112100121417275.88%11487.030000000001
Jordin TootooX39112-3115342017785.88%22686.880000000000
Alex ChiassonX131011004515516.67%1917.010000200001
Rod Pelley (TOT)X15101111514760416.67%21107.350000100000
__Rod Pelley (SAN)X15101111514760416.67%21107.350000100000
Mike KomisarekX60002115983110.00%610918.170000000006
Stephen Johns (R)X15000-30024911130.00%1728018.6800022900001
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Mikhail GrabovskiX1250.39%14194023100.995111210120515
Andrew LaddX5237.61%1172920000.87130111200641
Dan ClearyX3244.83%873121000.80220011300115
Mikko KoivuX2053.72%10894913100.741211141000321
Alexander Radulov (TOT)X2136.54%521815000.64001001100243
__Alexander Radulov (SAN)X2135.00%201011000.61000001100
__Alexander Radulov (TOR)X0037.50%3284000.66001001100
Brent Burns (TOT)XX020.00%03637000.38142140150043
__Brent Burns (SAN)XX000.00%01620000.32011010150
__Brent Burns (TOR)XX020.00%02017000.46131130150
Kevin HayesX0053.76%93711000.47001010055042
Connor Brown (R)X1038.24%342811000.49001100011112
Dion PhaneufX000.00%03321000.390000300216111
Pierre-Cedric LabrieX2133.33%18146000.48000110011122
Steve OttX2055.44%561913000.34180200011110
Matt CarleX000.00%01450000.20002030044002
Sami LepistoX000.00%01329000.220021300601010
Matthew DumbaX100.00%0626000.210000100122001
Scott ParseX2236.67%3078000.331800000224101
Mike WeberX000.00%0610000.20002220084000
Bryan AllenX000.00%0625000.160021400211000
Tom PyattX1050.00%2832000.31000000000011
Shawn MatthiasX0034.48%2950000.27000000066001
Jordin TootooX0058.67%7501000.15000100022010
Alex ChiassonX100.00%122000.22000000044100
Rod Pelley (TOT)X0050.00%202000.18000010033000
__Rod Pelley (SAN)X0050.00%202000.18000010033
Mike KomisarekX000.00%013000.00000010033000
Stephen Johns (R)X000.00%019000.000000000351000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Cameron Talbot (R)1810620.9172.5411110047569247000.857211842221
Kari Lehtonen42231630.9162.552546001081291593300.647174218531

Oilers

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Marian Gaborik (TOT)X57252853217546502025412312.38%24107518.861181930127000176
__Marian Gaborik (PIT)X3918173511351733138399813.04%1869817.917411188900002
__Marian Gaborik (EDM)X1871118140291764152510.94%637720.934481238000174
Jason PominvilleX592821499271567752134714713.15%36118320.06681417126101476
Ryan Nugent-HopkinsX5924234760041821805910413.33%29105917.941091923110000342
Kyle Okposo (TOT)X60132235-3114301276514342909.09%26100416.73551017111000430
__Kyle Okposo (DET)X177916-82915411945163015.56%331118.28426103600000
__Kyle Okposo (EDM)X43613195851586469826606.12%2369316.12134775000430
Nail YakupovX5912203295115906512236739.84%38112719.11369884000195
Brandon DubinskyX5312162813108201097413948868.63%2794117.752578582134125
Jack JohnsonX595192411931512111611346494.42%86161927.44448141380005210
Mike GreenX59321241087251061038638303.49%89146724.8614581100111181
James van Riemsdyk (TOT)X589817-9335904613329676.77%2679713.7421366900001
__James van Riemsdyk (NYI)X2354908044205412279.26%1034715.090000600000
__James van Riemsdyk (EDM)X35448-925546267917405.06%1645012.8521366300001
Andrej Sekera (TOT)X5811516020361065831241.72%64121921.020442980111179
__Andrej Sekera (SAN)X3000-100151000.00%35016.690000800006
__Andrej Sekera (EDM)X5511516120351015731241.75%61116921.260442900111173
Cory Emmerton (R)X597411-1160714664162710.94%865011.03112115000285
Cody Franson (TOT)X5509964032542015160.00%2767412.2502216900009
__Cody Franson (DET)X3808864030501814160.00%2761316.1302216900008
__Cody Franson (EDM)X17011000242100.00%0613.570000000001
Vladislav Namestnikov (R)X59257-174061588124582.47%2873712.4900015000132
Radek MartinekX59055-86033674422160.00%4299116.800111520001163
Mathieu TousignantX17123-4160131943725.00%718110.640000000000
Stefan Schneider (R) (TOT)X34033-4491532289580.00%1850214.75011129000019
__Stefan Schneider (EDM)X34033-4491532289580.00%1850214.75011129000019
Matt Benning (R)X59033-83153651218120.00%3872812.3300004000030
Tanner House (R)X35112-480111763716.67%32737.8100004000014
Evan BropheyX17000-300732130.00%01166.810000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Marian Gaborik (TOT)X0345.45%664721100.99260011300644
__Marian Gaborik (PIT)X0243.48%463913101.00120011300
__Marian Gaborik (EDM)X0150.00%2088000.96140001300
Jason PominvilleX4341.51%1063627100.83060121100449
Ryan Nugent-HopkinsX3247.95%10992217110.89370000310308
Kyle Okposo (TOT)X3150.00%444410000.70152221200123
__Kyle Okposo (DET)X1041.18%17184001.03131021200
__Kyle Okposo (EDM)X2155.56%27266000.55021201200
Nail YakupovX2040.24%821913000.570211101120323
Brandon DubinskyX5057.59%6061926000.60391300130112
Jack JohnsonX000.00%04638000.300020100111111
Mike GreenX000.00%03353100.330021201240012
James van Riemsdyk (TOT)X2254.55%44268000.430010000279101
__James van Riemsdyk (NYI)X1153.85%26113000.520000000279
__James van Riemsdyk (EDM)X1155.56%18155000.360010000279
Andrej Sekera (TOT)X010.00%01542000.26000000099022
__Andrej Sekera (SAN)X000.00%001000.00000000099
__Andrej Sekera (EDM)X010.00%01541000.27000000099
Cory Emmerton (R)X0041.67%4898000.3400000001818203
Cody Franson (TOT)X000.00%0817000.270000000441010
__Cody Franson (DET)X000.00%0816000.260000000441
__Cody Franson (EDM)X000.00%001000.330000000441
Vladislav Namestnikov (R)X0041.69%2951514000.1912000003728011
Radek MartinekX000.00%0824000.100000000598000
Mathieu TousignantX1041.67%12013000.330000000167100
Stefan Schneider (R) (TOT)X000.00%029000.120011101340000
__Stefan Schneider (EDM)X000.00%029000.120011101340
Matt Benning (R)X000.00%0115000.0800000005930000
Tanner House (R)X1055.56%911000.1500000002210000
Evan BropheyX0048.15%2701000.00000000120000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Jimmy Howard (TOT)47211960.9232.332781601081396622320.7503246148101
__Jimmy Howard (DET)63300.9352.31364001421592010.000067
__Jimmy Howard (EDM)41181660.9202.33241760941181530310.75032407
Brent Johnson114210.9182.505270022267143000.6258752200

Panthers

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Jonathan HuberdeauX622346699605667243881399.47%22123619.945192431156000011
Cody HodgsonX6225335811360112741955911612.82%22130421.0411132439156011193
Marcus JohanssonX6218203832034101174629710.34%20113118.2434713121011565
Rich PeverleyX431127381340319985326712.94%2288520.584111515110000259
Sergei Kostitsyn (TOT)X61161733-1204863156448210.26%26106717.5042611126000027
__Sergei Kostitsyn (CAR)X259615-300163263212714.29%1347719.10213456000025
__Sergei Kostitsyn (FLO)X367111822032319323557.53%1359016.3821376900002
Kris VersteegX62131629-635513160187641076.95%18112518.1423511121101268
Dmitry KulikovX5491726-103401147010638388.49%54114921.2876132215300006
Vincent TrocheckX6271724-41801367914332794.90%1392014.85123411200000
Wojtek WolskiX6291322-9115325413440986.72%1778612.67123658000031
Victor Rask (R)X5812921-16404880111304510.81%1490615.62235342000244
Jason GarrisonX6201717255471076932290.00%57135721.8905571400001108
Joonas Donskoi (R)X627815-840305211529616.09%1171111.460000000000
Aaron Ekblad (TOT)X61481264210121806729225.97%69137322.503254136000182
__Aaron Ekblad (EDM)X251342260383821574.76%3459223.67011044000175
__Aaron Ekblad (FLO)X363584161083424624156.52%3578121.6931449200007
Tomas KopeckyX62551004038355714338.77%1563210.200000700000
Torrey MitchellX61279118090419519682.11%115639.2300002000033
Freddy MeyerX62268822071705115203.92%56110117.7600001000188
Erik Gudbranson (R)X62088-113588764620190.00%54121619.61000060001103
Marcel GocX5052710023342571720.00%104278.530000400000
Anton StralmanX59066010065675023240.00%61109818.61000224000151
Alex PetrovicX1112314014883112.50%1017716.120000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Jonathan HuberdeauX2144.68%1415611011.121120000210382
Cody HodgsonX4345.68%814219000.89040000210543
Marcus JohanssonX3050.64%9342130100.67150000011312
Rich PeverleyX3153.54%1018149000.86070000000224
Sergei Kostitsyn (TOT)X2137.78%452917100.62000000140042
__Sergei Kostitsyn (CAR)X1150.00%22146100.63000000140
__Sergei Kostitsyn (FLO)X1026.09%231511000.61000000140
Kris VersteegX4146.15%653712200.52440100022035
Dmitry KulikovX010.00%03235000.45000000130022
Vincent TrocheckX0148.16%2722615000.52190000065130
Wojtek WolskiX3045.16%31209000.56110010150210
Victor Rask (R)X3347.05%695158000.46000001200110
Jason GarrisonX000.00%01647000.250001000622100
Joonas Donskoi (R)X2044.12%34228000.42000000052002
Aaron Ekblad (TOT)X200.00%02339000.170000100121000
__Aaron Ekblad (EDM)X100.00%0714000.140000000121
__Aaron Ekblad (FLO)X100.00%01625000.200000100121
Tomas KopeckyX1145.45%221215000.32000001100002
Torrey MitchellX1048.31%17886000.32000000022002
Freddy MeyerX000.00%0927000.1500000002623001
Erik Gudbranson (R)X000.00%01435000.130000100623001
Marcel GocX0045.54%11227000.33000000044010
Anton StralmanX000.00%01334000.11000000000001
Alex PetrovicX000.00%006100.34000000022000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Jacob Markstrom188910.9312.0410300035509248010.55691646213
Marc-Andre Fleury462410100.9272.14275441981342642330.6863546161133

Penguins

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Bobby RyanX57232750-9295118851895411212.17%25110119.318111920142000044
Ryan Getzlaf (TOT)X59143549642107810117959977.82%16113919.3021113161310224105
__Ryan Getzlaf (EDM)X4110203012295537311944668.40%1279419.360447770224105
__Ryan Getzlaf (PIT)X1841519-613525286015316.67%434519.1627995400000
Alexander Wennberg (R)X571216281355197098316712.24%1282214.42235562000122
Anthony Duclair (TOT)X6013112416603364123308010.57%1593315.552241284000280
__Anthony Duclair (DET)X387613860265067195510.45%1164416.952241284000153
__Anthony Duclair (PIT)X22651180071456112510.71%428913.1400000000127
Milan MichalekX5781624-136011238136431135.88%1792116.1622410102000011
Travis HamonicX57618241310735156767528328.00%72130922.96527141480000109
Brad Marchand (TOT)X56101121577151024512029688.33%2291816.401456481124112
__Brad Marchand (BOS)X36538-245567227919476.33%1255615.4510138101375
__Brad Marchand (PIT)X20581373210352341102112.20%1036218.10044340011137
Charlie CoyleX5781018-4215665712132646.61%2590515.88213644000036
Darren Helm (TOT)X57891765915776573214910.96%1565511.4900007101677
__Darren Helm (EDM)X426511-3315563841143014.63%1344110.5000007000145
__Darren Helm (PIT)X15246928102127327196.25%221414.2400000101532
Nikolaj Ehlers (R)X578816-3100584910834727.41%2090815.93224495000046
Rasmus Ristolainen (R)X57313169300132815227305.77%83138124.2323541420003125
Tomas Tatar (TOT)X59761360035509836657.14%1876112.89123460000143
__Tomas Tatar (DET)X3854940026426929427.25%1656614.90123458000139
__Tomas Tatar (PIT)X2122420098297236.90%21959.260000200005
Matt NietoX436612400182558192610.34%104049.4000000000019
Raphael DiazXX572101238024484825284.17%2582914.55112157000178
David LegwandX5646100275516010039534.00%1569612.43000180001107
Brayden Schenn (TOT)X4554962034275216309.62%1350011.1100002000019
__Brayden Schenn (PIT)X4554962034275216309.62%1350011.1100002000019
Calvin de HaanX57268-512064804114184.88%47102417.9600001000096
Francois BeaucheminX57178-47535543813132.63%4388715.5700004000129
Zachary Werenski (R) (TOT)X4306632026442911180.00%3982819.2500007000003
__Zachary Werenski (SAN)X3011000142000.00%05317.580000400001
__Zachary Werenski (PIT)X4005532025402711180.00%3977519.3700006600002
Pierre-Edouard BellemareX1000000000120.00%099.170000000000
Dwight KingX5000-100534140.00%0479.420000000003
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Bobby RyanX3144.87%785413000.91160010022624
Ryan Getzlaf (TOT)X3153.49%12452532000.860100100032137
__Ryan Getzlaf (EDM)X2152.67%8601026000.76080000032
__Ryan Getzlaf (PIT)X1055.32%385156001.10020100032
Alexander Wennberg (R)X1146.00%7131310000.68020100022021
Anthony Duclair (TOT)X2249.12%572318000.51000000140011
__Anthony Duclair (DET)X0254.29%351413000.40000000140
__Anthony Duclair (PIT)X2040.91%2295000.76000000140
Milan MichalekX1251.11%452015000.52000000022032
Travis HamonicX010.00%02932000.37001240072211
Brad Marchand (TOT)X2230.61%492621000.46001020033112
__Brad Marchand (BOS)X1113.64%221315000.29001000033
__Brad Marchand (PIT)X1144.44%27136000.72000020033
Charlie CoyleX3140.48%1262016000.40010010053021
Darren Helm (TOT)X2253.67%3131013000.52001020190120
__Darren Helm (EDM)X1150.00%92610000.50000010190
__Darren Helm (PIT)X1155.20%22143000.56001010190
Nikolaj Ehlers (R)X2248.44%642115000.35230001100103
Rasmus Ristolainen (R)X200.00%01529000.23000000084101
Tomas Tatar (TOT)X3224.00%251920000.340100000155112
__Tomas Tatar (DET)X2223.81%211216000.320100000155
__Tomas Tatar (PIT)X1025.00%474000.410000000155
Matt NietoX2022.22%965000.59110000011101
Raphael DiazXX0037.50%8517000.290000000294000
David LegwandX0150.00%4542618000.29000010011002
Brayden Schenn (TOT)X1062.50%481310000.36000000051211
__Brayden Schenn (PIT)X1062.50%481310000.36000000051
Calvin de HaanX000.00%0539000.160000000101000
Francois BeaucheminX000.00%0327000.180000100486001
Zachary Werenski (R) (TOT)X000.00%01613000.150000000404000
__Zachary Werenski (SAN)X000.00%001000.380000000404
__Zachary Werenski (PIT)X000.00%01612000.130000000404
Pierre-Edouard BellemareX000.00%000000.00000000033000
Dwight KingX0050.00%211000.00000000051000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Pekka Rinne44201670.9182.512505211051279594100.591224215844
Jake Allen187700.9142.539500040464210310.00001542041

Predators

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Connor McDavid (R)X6327426912175861082698915410.04%31120219.071013232413900000
Martin EratX6123194212975119612067410911.17%24115018.851891613000005
Jiri Hudler (TOT)X63201838-12156263178408211.24%27115518.34771420104000367
__Jiri Hudler (WIN)X50181533-21555652145316412.41%2493818.7577142099000143
__Jiri Hudler (NAS)X13235160611339186.06%321816.7600005000225
Shea WeberX6363137172201019515762663.82%71141622.4759142115000009
Craig SmithX6315173222409066107365714.02%29126520.081126106011582
Paul StastnyX63923322841011074187611184.81%1495815.21235910800004
Colin WilsonX631710275400907796284617.71%19106716.9453811140101276
John McCarthyX63141226103957266136248610.29%27100115.900001112027230
Mike FisherX63813212431583868225529.76%35105916.8012341070114239
Devin SetoguchiX6361218-37610894210724685.61%1669511.030000100000
Justin BraunX63410147471564726021276.67%50114318.1543712154011041
Rene BourqueX637613520072297924328.86%115328.450000300001
Michal RozsivalX5911112616055895215191.92%77124321.06000090002154
Olli MaattaX63111121695571045521341.82%99161925.700112990116254
Michael Latta (R)X633811522037315116215.88%64837.660000000000
Nick SpalingX634610720089636025456.67%969010.950111180003125
Marc MethotX591910023566703515152.86%59109418.540221920000150
Kevin KleinX63123820336726973.85%57100215.90000040000255
Jonathon BlumX4011-140262130.00%48220.5500002000010
Brian LeeX4011120377130.00%96917.220000500000
Peter MuellerX2000-100022020.00%12412.150000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Connor McDavid (R)X1347.96%17124523001.154101001200637
Martin EratX6145.24%843817000.73390010000263
Jiri Hudler (TOT)X1038.98%592021000.66370010073211
__Jiri Hudler (WIN)X1036.00%501516000.70370010073
__Jiri Hudler (NAS)X0055.56%955000.46000000073
Shea WeberX010.00%05746100.52000000150123
Craig SmithX3053.96%1391718200.51000000130341
Paul StastnyX2154.35%7014113000.67000200210023
Colin WilsonX3059.57%471614000.51000000011134
John McCarthyX3146.03%632019000.52000000022113
Mike FisherX3050.79%8192112100.40021111100100
Devin SetoguchiX1155.17%291910100.52001010093010
Justin BraunX000.00%01626000.24003000081001
Rene BourqueX0028.57%14147000.49150000011210
Michal RozsivalX000.00%0440000.190000000161000
Olli MaattaX000.00%02359000.150000100292011
Michael Latta (R)X1046.95%16435000.462900001120002
Nick SpalingX0062.16%371714000.290000000151002
Marc MethotX000.00%0737000.18000011100010
Kevin KleinX000.00%0432000.0600000004823000
Jonathon BlumX000.00%013000.240000000164000
Brian LeeX000.00%004000.29000000011000
Peter MuellerX000.00%102000.00000000022000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Mike Smith46221850.9212.452717411111407664320.571214518944
Carter Hutton1961020.9142.5811160048561279100.636111845220

RangersNY

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Sidney CrosbyX61134255-19391513897216811556.02%25120719.79219211313900000
Evgeni MalkinX61262753-195610135562447817510.66%27121319.881013232214200004
Anze KopitarX6121284910100811232046511610.29%26115218.89741118116000675
J.T. MillerX61141630-860716390275215.56%22110718.15448911700000
Sean MonahanX61121729-22155477119426610.08%29108617.812911612400000
Mats ZuccarelloX619192861401066413347916.77%24108317.7625712116000236
John CarlsonX61917267280899613439486.72%71137222.505279151101480
Dave BollandX6151217231588478128586.17%1861710.1200007000028
Ryan McDonaghX6151217-152062749840445.10%54137522.542356149000087
Christopher HigginsX619716400294084245710.71%1163410.4000003000359
Marc-Edouard VlasicX6131316-155534896326244.76%72126820.781343110000259
Maxime TalbotX61691501601104913636824.41%2273011.96000014000028
Brandon SutterX61771444027448125448.64%1268711.2600002000076
Chris KellyX586410210079637724487.79%1464211.0700007000029
Nate SchmidtX61279154051705918313.39%59117819.311234109000039
Josh GorgesX61088-814055825522230.00%54119219.5400005000189
Drew MillerX6116730050405519301.82%1371411.7100002011019
Greg ZanonX6114528044484118212.44%59103917.030000200006
Oscar Lindberg (R)X3000-300323440.00%13310.860000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Sidney CrosbyX0254.28%15294716000.91370210051351
Evgeni MalkinX4450.50%1015614010.871100020021574
Anze KopitarX3254.13%11034115100.853100001100532
J.T. MillerX2250.00%78920000.54120000011134
Sean MonahanX2345.45%663414000.53020010033213
Mats ZuccarelloX2037.29%593514000.52130000033042
John CarlsonX200.00%04228000.380000000122111
Dave BollandX1053.94%165187010.550001000268111
Ryan McDonaghX000.00%02432000.25000000140010
Christopher HigginsX3050.00%141114200.500000000144111
Marc-Edouard VlasicX000.00%01435000.25000010087010
Maxime TalbotX2047.83%233513000.41000000011111
Brandon SutterX1250.84%3561818000.41010000044102
Chris KellyX3048.43%159149000.31000001300002
Nate SchmidtX020.00%01835000.15000000011010
Josh GorgesX000.00%01125000.130000001610000
Drew MillerX1021.05%191010000.200000000391100
Greg ZanonX000.00%0733000.1000000001010011
Oscar Lindberg (R)X0047.06%1700000.00000000054000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Henrik Lundqvist53242080.9222.343057611191525669230.57128538936
Antti Raanta (R)155310.9182.496510127328159000.6258853210

RedWings

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Alex GalchenyukX59273360118083801987113013.64%32119820.30991833148202967
Mikael GranlundX591839576204890181511149.94%30117319.875121716155000213
Vincent Lecavalier (DET)X59251641-76810171113165438915.15%26107618.24571219130000018
__Vincent Lecavalier (DET)X3112921-14010886381205014.81%1555417.88235555000018
__Vincent Lecavalier (CHI)X2813720-6280835084233915.48%1152218.63347147500000
Ales Hemsky (TOT)X57172239-15180535818758919.09%24100717.67391210130000028
__Ales Hemsky (CHI)X15527-64011135311269.43%823415.5911233600000
__Ales Hemsky (DET)X42122032-9140424513447658.96%1677318.412810794000028
Teuvo Teravainen (R) (TOT)X47913221600335479285311.39%1066114.0610144500000
__Teuvo Teravainen (SAN)X3147111000133732162812.50%635311.380000000000
__Teuvo Teravainen (DET)X165611600201747122510.64%430819.2710144500000
Andrej Nestrasil (R)X591282012115686996316612.50%1269111.7100004000030
Jacob Trouba (TOT)X5621517-10300117806328283.17%77120821.5819109131000046
__Jacob Trouba (PIT)X35189-620057493717122.70%3971320.38145574000025
__Jacob Trouba (DET)X21178-410060312611163.85%3849523.57055456000021
Pierre-Alexandre ParenteauX597916-140354110526516.67%759510.090000100000
Derek RoyX4541216-9135284411237553.57%1172816.18033652000115
Jaccob SlavinX5931215-30071868634293.49%80144724.522248145000076
Ian WhiteX5921214-118054755322213.77%68124721.142244118000172
Simon DespresX49210129361092575417183.70%3989518.26011050000219
Sam ReinhartX265510-49525325726348.77%1046417.86101444000011
Max DomiX234610-52015284711278.51%1034114.8221385100003
Brooks OrpikX59191064515144765214141.92%47106017.9700001000084
Justin AbdelkaderX36549712055272871217.86%73459.570000000000
Martin Marincin (R)X192575201920137615.38%1133217.4822432500008
Alexei Ponikarovsky (TOT)X41426-48029254117299.76%73588.740000000000
__Alexei Ponikarovsky (CHI)X27112-5802017248204.17%42509.270000000000
__Alexei Ponikarovsky (DET)X1431410098179917.65%31087.720000000000
Jan Hejda (TOT)X5406634040623517140.00%3589816.6400002000046
__Jan Hejda (BUF)X150110202186560.00%1225216.8300001000028
__Jan Hejda (DET)X390553203844291280.00%2364616.5600002000018
Artem Anisimov (TOT)X17044-32011213313200.00%424514.4400002000051
__Artem Anisimov (EDM)X17044-32011213313200.00%424514.4400002000051
Bryan Little (TOT)X15123-280202416176.25%220713.790000100003
__Bryan Little (SAN)X15123-280202416176.25%220713.790000100003
Dominic MooreX25022020171212270.00%32329.280000100001
Mattias Ritola (TOT)X34022-4953224156170.00%834510.150000600009
__Mattias Ritola (EDM)X32022-4953223156170.00%734210.680000500009
__Mattias Ritola (DET)X2000000010000.00%131.570000000000
Brayden Mcnabb (TOT)X4000-440854230.00%29022.630000900005
__Brayden Mcnabb (CAR)X4000-440854230.00%29022.630000900005
Derek SmithX10000-200341000.00%1838.260000000003
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Alex GalchenyukX4648.68%1524116001.00470005500546
Mikael GranlundX3049.15%12905822000.97370000082332
Vincent Lecavalier (DET)X3253.84%1159379000.76160202300635
__Vincent Lecavalier (DET)X2151.95%616206000.76140202300
__Vincent Lecavalier (CHI)X1155.99%543173000.77020002300
Ales Hemsky (TOT)X2045.65%464718000.77120000091121
__Ales Hemsky (CHI)X0028.57%7104000.60000000091
__Ales Hemsky (DET)X2048.72%393714000.83120000091
Teuvo Teravainen (R) (TOT)X0344.64%2241510000.67020000032033
__Teuvo Teravainen (SAN)X0144.50%20963000.62000000032
__Teuvo Teravainen (DET)X0246.67%1597000.71020000032
Andrej Nestrasil (R)X4149.39%245199000.58000011100111
Jacob Trouba (TOT)X000.00%01732000.28000000150101
__Jacob Trouba (PIT)X000.00%01118000.25000000150
__Jacob Trouba (DET)X000.00%0614000.32000000150
Pierre-Alexandre ParenteauX1058.33%241812000.54020000250010
Derek RoyX1155.81%432410000.441110001120011
Jaccob SlavinX000.00%02138000.210000000171012
Ian WhiteX100.00%01339000.22000000071011
Simon DespresX010.00%01627000.2701110002112001
Sam ReinhartX0146.30%541610000.43000100320021
Max DomiX1036.36%1194000.59000001100010
Brooks OrpikX010.00%0225000.1900201003111012
Justin AbdelkaderX2053.49%8644000.52000000011201
Martin Marincin (R)X100.00%037000.420000001130011
Alexei Ponikarovsky (TOT)X2162.50%860000.33000000022021
__Alexei Ponikarovsky (CHI)X0160.00%530000.16000000022
__Alexei Ponikarovsky (DET)X2066.67%330000.74000000022
Jan Hejda (TOT)X000.00%0824000.130000000541000
__Jan Hejda (BUF)X000.00%037000.080000000541
__Jan Hejda (DET)X000.00%0517000.150000000541
Artem Anisimov (TOT)X0041.86%8654000.33000000210000
__Artem Anisimov (EDM)X0041.86%8654000.33000000210
Bryan Little (TOT)X0055.88%10262000.29000001300000
__Bryan Little (SAN)X0055.88%10262000.29000001300
Dominic MooreX0083.33%613000.170000000171000
Mattias Ritola (TOT)X0066.67%935000.12000010000000
__Mattias Ritola (EDM)X0066.67%935000.12000010000
__Mattias Ritola (DET)X000.00%000000.00000000000
Brayden Mcnabb (TOT)X000.00%003000.000000000124000
__Brayden Mcnabb (CAR)X000.00%003000.000000000124
Derek SmithX00100.00%102000.00000000000000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Petr Mrazek41281210.9302.12249620881262621510.8002541181241
Devan Dubnyk (TOT)2412840.9112.6913854162697321110.500122434323
__Devan Dubnyk (EDM)127320.9162.566562128332153100.6005120
__Devan Dubnyk (DET)125520.9072.807292034365168010.42971234

Sabres

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Patrice BergeronX5725366175410961052346212910.68%23111219.52591412136022497
Max PaciorettyX57173148328011951202531078.42%2797117.0439122213500000
Alex KillornX5720214182034571746011311.49%24105118.4454917140000150
Radim VrbataX57221840318104364153438914.38%1898217.2364101513500000
Mark ScheifeleX5792029724107410213428626.72%33110519.3933623138000594
Brian BoyleX57101626671251495611836628.47%29109519.2015613138000286
Tim Connolly (TOT)X589918-920186312349767.32%2172812.5500003000056
__Tim Connolly (BOS)X15011-2002263816240.00%1023915.9100000000046
__Tim Connolly (BUF)X439817-720163785335210.59%1148911.3700003000010
Jason ZuckerX578816-620443710124647.92%1160710.660000200000
Tyson BarrieX5211516919539635119211.96%63110821.300337121101372
Bobby ButlerX567815-120162810719546.54%661711.010000400006
Scott HartnellX5778151260146589536747.37%2170412.3600000112492
Lee StempniakX5741014-35541326919475.80%1161910.860000100000
David BoothX57661202043357125458.45%1261610.810000000001
Trevor DaleyX571111270013674823152.08%45113219.8502251390001115
Brad Stuart (TOT)X591101109210154885624201.79%84135422.95101492033194
__Brad Stuart (DET)X17055-4415372212430.00%2534720.4300001022029
__Brad Stuart (BUF)X421564515117664420172.27%59100723.98101491011165
Fedor TyutinX5701111-212041704917180.00%68118620.810222650002103
Rostislav KleslaX574610-119586814719138.51%59120621.172247137000052
Mike SauerX57066-3335101615820190.00%5595116.680000000004
Calle Jarnkrok (R)X1000000103010.00%1109.980000000000
Shane O'BrienX5000000852030.00%58617.260000100001
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Patrice BergeronX4354.20%12994521021.10020110011363
Max PaciorettyX3126.67%603714010.990200000141623
Alex KillornX5044.71%853416000.78220000011432
Radim VrbataX3447.89%713715000.81021010044435
Mark ScheifeleX1245.22%11391829100.52491010022111
Brian BoyleX1157.58%662122100.48481220031112
Tim Connolly (TOT)X2152.27%2641711000.490000001110012
__Tim Connolly (BOS)X0051.64%24434000.080000001110
__Tim Connolly (BUF)X2160.00%20147000.700000001110
Jason ZuckerX0041.90%327199000.532200000144011
Tyson BarrieX000.00%02232000.290001000164001
Bobby ButlerX0037.50%16256000.490000000194000
Scott HartnellX3148.00%251515000.43000000044300
Lee StempniakX0025.00%161210000.450010000182000
David BoothX1041.92%334138000.39290001100100
Trevor DaleyX000.00%01223000.210000000256000
Brad Stuart (TOT)X000.00%01442000.1600020002217000
__Brad Stuart (DET)X000.00%0310000.2900010002217
__Brad Stuart (BUF)X000.00%01132000.1200010002217
Fedor TyutinX000.00%02342000.1900000005716001
Rostislav KleslaX020.00%0825000.17000010066004
Mike SauerX000.00%01119000.130010000572000
Calle Jarnkrok (R)X000.00%001000.00000000071000
Shane O'BrienX000.00%002000.00000000041000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Brian Elliott50262130.9192.503021211261549741310.75833507772
Jhonas Enroth (R)84300.9043.314350024250115011.0003750100

Senators

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Tuomo RuutuX55282856-1680159601876512514.97%31107919.62109192313300000
Stephen WeissX5815385388820114115198691407.58%19123821.3461218271401018101
Jordan StaalX58153247-3175749816551989.09%27110619.07410142113900000
Erik KarlssonX58739461602110814470654.86%71145325.0551318261810118134
Brandon SaadX58202545-228205885148396713.51%34118020.347101723141000246
Mark StoneX5822184072553774165538613.33%19117120.19871532140000256
David Pastrnak (R)X5812142602010596014942748.05%1693116.0528101414100000
Jay BouwmeesterX5841620-7221033908829334.55%65132822.893710101660113133
Mike ZibanejadX5810616-1120736611122579.01%2292015.8710111300008
Dainius ZubrusX5859142500113368924525.62%2277213.3000011000001
Jean-Gabriel PageauX584610-106058629228444.35%1172512.5000000000563
Ed JovanovskiX58347325557855920135.08%55122521.13000040000116
Seth JonesX58246-31952141329176.25%3181714.08112211800000
Andreas EngqvistX58156-34030456230491.61%1159910.33000140007128
Eric Gryba (R)X5805552810703621860.00%3464211.0600000000023
Ron HainseyX58044-120143110540.00%265509.49011110500004
Anton VolchenkovX58044-730062883811130.00%59108218.66000000000114
Paul GaustadX58112-221565413010143.33%135279.09000000006118
Ryan Dzingel (R)X31011004141225.00%13110.190000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Tuomo RuutuX0747.50%804118001.04010000011644
Stephen WeissX3054.05%12583320000.8621120209110460
Jordan StaalX4153.90%11283516010.85000010031413
Erik KarlssonX20100.00%15741000.63000000031114
Brandon SaadX0040.63%642427000.76112110031222
Mark StoneX2043.86%573321000.68020106700123
David Pastrnak (R)X3159.57%471910000.563100200150010
Jay BouwmeesterX00100.00%12742000.30001011100001
Mike ZibanejadX3053.24%1391514000.35111000001210204
Dainius ZubrusX3058.33%361512000.36000000160011
Jean-Gabriel PageauX1045.12%441117000.2814000001111002
Ed JovanovskiX100.00%01435000.1100001001818110
Seth JonesX100.00%0720000.150101000148000
Andreas EngqvistX0037.50%321016000.2000000002115000
Eric Gryba (R)X000.00%0113000.160000200585000
Ron HainseyX000.00%0210000.1500000004112000
Anton VolchenkovX000.00%0543000.0700000005811000
Paul GaustadX0052.00%225115100.0800010005714000
Ryan Dzingel (R)X0050.00%200000.65000000011000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Andrew Hammond209240.9222.4910590144561268100.765171444320
Ben Bishop44171880.9162.612479011081292621410.625244414483

Sharks

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Steven Stamkos (TOT)X61263864310935149802528617810.32%23122120.026142027157101440
__Steven Stamkos (TOR)X34131831-554308541130529810.00%1666919.6848121587101430
__Steven Stamkos (SAN)X2713203385556439122348010.66%755220.44268127000009
Joe PavelskiX642041611020106684206841359.71%32135821.22641013130000199
Mike RichardsX64172643-126715183127209631388.13%40122019.0691019261740003110
Auston Matthews (R)X641526412110084126137278410.95%33133420.841788129000136
Duncan Keith (TOT)X615333881353111114050593.57%81161526.4731114211750005135
__Duncan Keith (PIT)X12268-200322319126.45%1529924.89123534000238
__Duncan Keith (SAN)X493273010135288910941472.75%66131626.86291116141000397
R.J. UmbergerX641917361391511768166439511.45%32101615.8826813112000466
Jordan Eberle (TOT)X65142034-6754662138407910.14%21111917.227101723155000132
__Jordan Eberle (EDM)X4011000268130.00%27218.050001500001
__Jordan Eberle (SAN)X61141933-6754456130397610.77%19104717.167101722150000131
Johnny GaudreauX641021311100284715648946.41%1693614.6210112800000
Logan CoutureX64131528-111005951110459711.82%12108817.011675129000047
Dennis Wideman (TOT)X65513181181068957724316.49%71143021.993478158000099
__Dennis Wideman (EDM)X4011600254010.00%29623.9000004000016
__Dennis Wideman (SAN)X6151217-5181066907324306.85%69133421.873478153000083
Vyacheslav VoynovX645111682951111046632307.58%83150923.572133122000295
Riley Sheahan (R) (TOT)X614913-940308310439753.85%1778812.9200004000012
__Riley Sheahan (DET)X434610-30019688337644.82%1056813.2100004000012
__Riley Sheahan (SAN)X18033-6401115212110.00%722012.230000100000
Sven Andrighetto (R)X619312280353353152716.98%114968.130000000000
Sven Baertschi (R)X52561120022328929455.62%84759.1400001000014
Leo Komarov (TOT)X625510-119584455214459.62%1666910.7911222400000
__Leo Komarov (TOR)X15213-311522131151218.18%626617.7011222300000
__Leo Komarov (SAN)X473472806232419337.32%104038.580000100000
Jeff SchultzX6408829537713715210.00%79114517.89000020000132
Bryan Bickell (TOT)X1732532018973342.86%31528.940000000000
__Bryan Bickell (CLB)X1732532018973342.86%31528.940000000000
Steven KampferX42123020154223934.35%1952712.5600000000034
Alec MartinezX3011000410020.00%04013.280000000000
David RundbladX61011660353924960.00%2372411.8800017500004
Michael Davies (R)X2000000000000.00%0136.690000100001
Matt GilroyX12000120377500.00%714512.090001100002
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Steven Stamkos (TOT)X3453.26%925222001.05361240011653
__Steven Stamkos (TOR)X2252.63%57358000.93231230011
__Steven Stamkos (SAN)X1254.29%351714001.20130010011
Joe PavelskiX4050.91%1104219010.90181010041540
Mike RichardsX4154.61%11833412010.71131110032232
Auston Matthews (R)X5146.56%16001921000.61220000064334
Duncan Keith (TOT)X010.00%04657000.470010000192121
__Duncan Keith (PIT)X010.00%096000.540000000192
__Duncan Keith (SAN)X000.00%03751000.460010000192
R.J. UmbergerX2263.27%492212010.71130011100323
Jordan Eberle (TOT)X7147.46%592815000.61260000022213
__Jordan Eberle (EDM)X0040.00%1022000.28010000022
__Jordan Eberle (SAN)X7148.98%492613000.63250000022
Johnny GaudreauX2048.89%452415000.6600000002320213
Logan CoutureX1261.29%62278010.510400000164123
Dennis Wideman (TOT)X100.00%02937000.25002000094110
__Dennis Wideman (EDM)X000.00%035000.21000000094
__Dennis Wideman (SAN)X100.00%02632000.25002000094
Vyacheslav VoynovX110.00%01950000.21000010032110
Riley Sheahan (R) (TOT)X1149.24%4592320000.330000001210000
__Riley Sheahan (DET)X1152.44%3491813000.350000001210
__Riley Sheahan (SAN)X0039.09%11057000.270000001210
Sven Andrighetto (R)X2046.67%1596000.48000000033102
Sven Baertschi (R)X0050.00%22195000.46000000033012
Leo Komarov (TOT)X3047.26%14674000.300001000193101
__Leo Komarov (TOR)X2025.00%1231000.230001000193
__Leo Komarov (SAN)X1049.25%13443000.350000000193
Jeff SchultzX000.00%0343000.1400100006435000
Bryan Bickell (TOT)X1033.33%332000.66000000031011
__Bryan Bickell (CLB)X1033.33%332000.66000000031
Steven KampferX010.00%0211000.1100000002715000
Alec MartinezX000.00%002000.50000000180000
David RundbladX000.00%0813000.0300000006123000
Michael Davies (R)X000.00%701000.00000000000000
Matt GilroyX000.00%000000.000000000156000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Corey Crawford58351640.9252.293380411291724822310.885265681141
Anders Nilsson (R) (TOT)94400.9132.734180019219100100.0000756111
__Anders Nilsson (MIN)10000.7697.0526003135000.0000014
__Anders Nilsson (SAN)84400.9222.45392001620695100.0000742

Stars

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Loui ErikssonX58183149-15201673215771358.37%25117020.17913224017100007
Jamie BennX58232245-1650201521192115210110.90%29128022.0610112128171000095
Michael GrabnerX58162440-21751761180581098.89%21100917.40591418135000146
Brooks LaichX58141933-11007910915948838.81%34127121.92461014134101352
Peter HollandX58101727-426012495176441175.68%30103017.7607710106000156
Alex GoligoskiX5891423-72353110511347677.96%81147425.42641023188000069
Andrei KostitsynX586121825544518318597.23%1892615.97235813400000
Brenden DillonX5841317-7415129684617278.70%48110819.103691218600005
Petr PruchaX4610616-960364790263811.11%971515.550000300001
Reilly SmithX586915-340316610327585.83%2692115.880000800000
John KlingbergX5821113-96045904121284.88%63116120.0111241230113113
Johnny BoychukX583912-56020159863818237.89%75128822.2100000011091
Joffrey LupulX372911-74023357716362.60%561116.50134770011115
Mason RaymondX58448-20022514711328.51%145799.97000041015108
Ryan ShannonX11213155210113618.18%415414.040000100003
Ales KotalikX12033-100141113450.00%416513.720000100000
Henrik TallinderX58033-52013763114150.00%4495816.5200002000076
Sean BergenheimX58033-24019247580.00%63766.480000000000
Jake DowellX10101-12015572714.29%313413.380000000001
James WisniewskiX58000-52807738171050.00%3377613.380003122000132
Jonathan EricssonX58000-311527184010.00%83275.640000400000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Loui ErikssonX3349.45%913916000.84150000031520
Jamie BennX3050.77%13633325010.702113102200334
Michael GrabnerX1130.51%593916000.79020010022322
Brooks LaichX5149.85%10112327000.52290000063224
Peter HollandX2246.94%5392025000.52130001100211
Alex GoligoskiX100.00%03635000.310000100172012
Andrei KostitsynX1028.26%461215000.390010001160111
Brenden DillonX110.00%01536000.31000010071211
Petr PruchaX3158.33%361213000.45000000033006
Reilly SmithX1046.15%521819000.33110000011023
John KlingbergX110.00%01040000.220300000108100
Johnny BoychukX000.00%0651100.190021101270010
Joffrey LupulX0040.63%321311000.36000000000000
Mason RaymondX1045.95%372012000.28311000001515010
Ryan ShannonX0060.00%523000.39001000011001
Ales KotalikX0066.67%610000.36000000033000
Henrik TallinderX000.00%0430000.060000000583000
Sean BergenheimX0057.14%734000.1600000005815000
Jake DowellX0066.67%301000.15000000033010
James WisniewskiX000.00%0711000.0000000005858000
Jonathan EricssonX000.00%005000.0000100005858000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Tomas Vokoun62210.9342.01298011015171110.2504454100
Craig Anderson54252170.9252.193234421181571757300.725405441054

Wild

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Zach PariseX58272249-2210935107852408014311.25%27115219.8716112737153000443
Michael RyderX57152035-53357775139277210.79%2299117.38224561000070
Antoine VermetteX56102434-24682012398114521008.77%22114420.435162113151000170
Gustav NyquistX58151833-800547317436938.62%36109918.95268201280002141
Alex TanguayX54102131-151810556315136966.62%25101118.7341216211310000107
Mark StreitX5832023-194158110810135432.97%76145425.08257161700001222
Zdeno CharaX5822123-2518050134979334412.15%91158427.30257101660003175
Nazem KadriX5071421-62056819719557.22%2394818.9616711121000483
Gabriel BourqueX5810919-3375807713655997.35%1777513.3601101100001
Jason DemersX5841216-52029916015156.67%44118220.3732591160002152
Kristian HuseliusX587815-9160515410640746.60%2193716.16224982000171
Matt CullenX5731013-24037796123364.92%1487915.4300003000079
Blake ComeauX58639-480413458182710.34%115259.0500000101389
Derek MorrisX58044-22010305615690.00%3279113.64011136011088
Andrei LoktionovX10213-100718103420.00%419419.4500005000036
Matt CarknerX58123-850104947231194.35%3172812.5500019000033
Keith BallardX4033240836210.00%78120.350000800009
Matt NiskanenX54033-6691571543312210.00%5499018.33000169000093
Rhett RakhshaniX520206079152613.33%27514.9310121200000
Niklas HagmanX58101-4001120145107.14%93736.440000400001
Brett ClarkX58011-7402155310.00%82724.6800001000023
Maxime MacenauerX1000-140222100.00%01313.130000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Zach PariseX2233.09%1363225010.85393400022123
Michael RyderX0143.86%573021010.711500000131321
Antoine VermetteX1050.51%11781918000.59260130022012
Gustav NyquistX1250.88%573414000.60050000011322
Alex TanguayX0043.35%1733713000.61241010032032
Mark StreitX110.00%02642000.32000010170020
Zdeno CharaX000.00%03947000.290013600414100
Nazem KadriX1045.09%8451413000.440200000109210
Gabriel BourqueX3147.37%382615000.49011001100211
Jason DemersX100.00%01840000.270100000131100
Kristian HuseliusX2025.49%511715000.32000000140012
Matt CullenX1052.64%62588000.30010000099010
Blake ComeauX0037.78%4569000.34000000044003
Derek MorrisX000.00%0811000.1000011005811000
Andrei LoktionovX0141.67%19212000.3100000001414100
Matt CarknerX000.00%0722000.0800101005335000
Keith BallardX000.00%012000.74000000120010
Matt NiskanenX000.00%0627000.0600003001212000
Rhett RakhshaniX0120.00%511000.54000000130000
Niklas HagmanX1018.18%1103000.05000000088010
Brett ClarkX000.00%011000.0700000005821000
Maxime MacenauerX0055.56%902000.00000000022000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Brian Boucher (TOT)92400.8982.80364001716787100.0000554100
__Brian Boucher (SAN)30100.8912.661130054622000.0000114
__Brian Boucher (MIN)62300.9012.87251001212165100.0000440
Sergei Bobrovsky55172970.9012.993253201621631755430.75833544751