Pro Team ScoringLast Update - Thursday, September 28, 2017 at 14:18
Your browser screen resolution is too small for this page. Some information are hidden to keep the page readable.

Avalanches

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Patrick MarleauX14671300082757162810.53%929420.98246429000137
David PerronX14481210017144814428.33%825117.9013422800001
Gabriel LandeskogX142911029538144411254.55%425017.8813442800007
John-Michael LilesX14448-6009233012913.33%1133123.6231443700002
Brenden MorrowX14358131535114817306.25%524117.1902212600000
Ryan JohansenX1434704017123410278.82%529020.75112229000135
Martin St PierreX143365802282291113.64%217612.6000002000015
Vernon FiddlerX144151601734194421.05%627019.28101228000021
James SheppardX1432550013152051715.00%115210.890000000001
Christian EhrhoffX14145-7100211218625.56%1331022.13123337000123
Morgan RiellyX14055132062513450.00%1131922.8100001000030
Michael StoneX1405512155271321450.00%1728620.4300001000035
Mark Olver (R)X14134100177234154.35%31168.310000000000
Darren HaydarX14044160133124110.00%11228.740000100000
Pierre-Marc BouchardX142021004717101311.76%014110.0800001000118
Jack SkilleX141125201713144107.14%116411.730000300000
Evan Oberg (R)X1000000111110.00%11414.180000000000
Dmitri OrlovX130001405146320.00%819114.6700002100006
Anton BabchukX1400010021617480.00%824917.80000021000140
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Patrick MarleauX3052.21%33994000.89120001100101
David PerronX0155.56%18155000.96010000120010
Gabriel LandeskogX0030.00%1081000.88010010120010
John-Michael LilesX000.00%0910000.48000001100000
Brenden MorrowX0060.00%20107000.66020101100200
Ryan JohansenX0040.91%2264000.48110000066101
Martin St PierreX1025.00%822000.68000000041020
Vernon FiddlerX1056.71%29804000.37000000120000
James SheppardX1037.93%5831000.660000000101002
Christian EhrhoffX000.00%0711000.32000000180000
Morgan RiellyX000.00%056000.310000001140001
Michael StoneX000.00%078000.350101001140010
Mark Olver (R)X0025.00%432000.69000001100010
Darren HaydarX000.00%301000.650000001140000
Pierre-Marc BouchardX1048.84%4341000.28010001100000
Jack SkilleX0050.00%412000.24000000011001
Evan Oberg (R)X000.00%002000.00000000081000
Dmitri OrlovX000.00%043000.00000000088000
Anton BabchukX000.00%029000.0000000001414000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Braden Holtby73210.9371.64403001117481200.000268101
Mike Condon (R)85300.9192.42446201822388000.833686020

Blackhawks

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Ales HemskyX149817200141857182115.79%524617.5532562700000
Mathieu PerreaultX142111322016231541413.33%625918.4714512700001
Luke AdamX14571222034844152311.36%325918.5011222700002
Robby Fabbri (TOT)X14471120082627132314.81%125218.0023562500003
__Robby Fabbri (NYI)X21012002240125.00%02412.010000000003
__Robby Fabbri (CHI)X12371000062423132213.04%122818.9923562500000
Marian Hossa (TOT)X143811115520176113394.92%926318.7905552401113
__Marian Hossa (NYI)X2011175277030.00%13216.180000001113
__Marian Hossa (CHI)X12371008018105413365.56%823119.2205552400000
Jakob Silfverberg (TOT)X1445960071838192010.53%621014.9800006000026
__Jakob Silfverberg (NYI)X21011000294111.11%12311.480000000007
__Jakob Silfverberg (CHI)X1235850071629151910.34%518715.5600006000019
Clarke MacArthurX14628-200151639103015.38%426218.6821352400001
Martin HanzalX1435831952013293910.34%720414.5900004000118
Tobias EnstromX917842041418465.56%1318720.7513421800000
Brad BoyesX14415200111726131515.38%418613.300000200006
Brian GibbonsX14415200962251318.18%31369.7310111000319
Michael Del ZottoX140554175531917750.00%1933624.0202203500008
Dougie HamiltonX1422411353217185811.11%1330721.91213221000017
Jay McClementX1404442081011460.00%51379.7901101000023
Alexei PonikarovskyX1411242015696611.11%21067.570000000000
Scott HannanX5022020625410.00%98016.060000100007
Zbynek Michalek (TOT)X140223807149350.00%1024817.69000111000027
__Zbynek Michalek (NYI)X2000120112020.00%14120.720001500006
__Zbynek Michalek (CHI)X120222606137330.00%920617.1900006000021
Chris PhillipsX1402244017206240.00%1525418.1300008000025
Kimmo TimonenX1401101751117281380.00%2231722.67000526000015
Tom WandellX2000-200313040.00%12813.780000000005
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Ales HemskyX1029.41%1761001.38000001200031
Mathieu PerreaultX0050.70%28447001.01000000150000
Luke AdamX0063.64%2293000.93000000210201
Robby Fabbri (TOT)X2050.00%242107000.87130000140012
__Robby Fabbri (NYI)X0033.33%320000.83000000140
__Robby Fabbri (CHI)X2050.21%23987000.88130000140
Marian Hossa (TOT)X1066.67%18132000.84130101100000
__Marian Hossa (NYI)X0050.00%210000.62000101100
__Marian Hossa (CHI)X1068.75%16122000.87130001100
Jakob Silfverberg (TOT)X1041.67%1282000.86000000053003
__Jakob Silfverberg (NYI)X0025.00%411000.87000000053
__Jakob Silfverberg (CHI)X1050.00%871000.86000000053
Clarke MacArthurX0177.78%1877000.61000001100011
Martin HanzalX0041.75%10344000.78000010043100
Tobias EnstromX000.00%032000.86000000011100
Brad BoyesX1050.00%424000.54150000033012
Brian GibbonsX0066.67%332000.73120002200101
Michael Del ZottoX000.00%056000.300010000145000
Dougie HamiltonX000.00%094000.26000010061000
Jay McClementX0049.02%5101000.580000000141000
Alexei PonikarovskyX01100.00%131000.38000000150000
Scott HannanX000.00%001000.50000000000000
Zbynek Michalek (TOT)X000.00%026000.160000001140000
__Zbynek Michalek (NYI)X000.00%000000.000000001140
__Zbynek Michalek (CHI)X000.00%026000.190000001140
Chris PhillipsX000.00%013000.160000000147000
Kimmo TimonenX000.00%077000.060010000147000
Tom WandellX0056.52%2310000.00000001100000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Karri Ramo96120.9341.955550118274145000.556994212
Steve Mason51220.9052.92309001515876000.400559000

BlueJackets

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Eric StaalX14871531810192453213415.09%627619.6911233200000
James NealX1447112201038153382512.12%129320.94112532101316
Chris KunitzX14358-2282019254018227.50%429821.28011232000042
Matt DucheneX14167-76022164617262.17%524517.53123227000017
Bo HorvatX144262208113261912.50%718212.990000100000
Ryan MaloneX143361802619369198.33%421015.0000000011143
Jori LehteraX143360408182672111.54%925017.8500000011026
David JonesX1424602069225129.09%518413.1710112600000
Nick FolignoX14235-42017152051110.00%222616.1211252700000
Ryan WhitneyX14123-1231527231812105.56%1132323.06011435000013
Wade ReddenX10033-1120171413410.00%120220.16011119000022
Oliver Ekman-LarssonX140331601528211490.00%1338527.47000236000144
Roman HamrlikX14022216021149840.00%1123416.7200002000032
Dana TyrellX14101-10018134147.69%21138.040000100004
Alexei Emelin X2011-200140110.00%02813.810000000000
Lukas Sedlak (R)X14011-12010109340.00%41269.0300000000016
Davis DrewiskeX14011-15524247620.00%1425618.31011023000034
Yannick WeberX6000-300118030.00%59716.170000500002
Markus Nutivaara (R)X7000200051210.00%510515.010000000009
Seth Helgeson (R)X80001003116000.00%710212.740000000007
Bryan BickellX9000100677030.00%1829.070000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Eric StaalX0055.84%35164001.09002000510120
James NealX1134.38%3263000.75020201300200
Chris KunitzX1139.76%8333000.54143011400010
Matt DucheneX0048.63%14667000.57140000092001
Bo HorvatX1155.32%9451000.66110002200101
Ryan MaloneX0027.27%1142000.57110000071002
Jori LehteraX0022.73%2234100.48020001100001
David JonesX0150.00%241000.650000000111100
Nick FolignoX0061.90%2112000.44000000052010
Ryan WhitneyX100.00%097000.19001020130010
Wade ReddenX000.00%034000.30000000000000
Oliver Ekman-LarssonX000.00%0913000.160000000144000
Roman HamrlikX000.00%005000.170000001140001
Dana TyrellX0033.33%360000.18000000066000
Alexei Emelin X000.00%000000.720000001100000
Lukas Sedlak (R)X0042.11%3822000.160000000146000
Davis DrewiskeX000.00%039000.0800001001411000
Yannick WeberX000.00%005000.00000000044000
Markus Nutivaara (R)X000.00%022000.00000000044000
Seth Helgeson (R)X000.00%003000.00000000000000
Bryan BickellX000.00%021000.00000000099000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Thomas Greiss63210.9272.12369001317989000.7001068200
Ryan Miller83410.9122.674950022250118000.667686110

Blues

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Nathan MacKinnonX148917-520132545143617.78%326118.65369124300000
Andy McDonaldX1488167207194882916.67%429120.7802233600001
Alex SteenX1479169203163261821.88%929721.1941574300003
Chris StewartX144711104033939202210.26%1029521.04112236101110
David BackesX1411011-52045194023282.50%528220.18066644000021
Kevin ShattenkirkX113710-52011141781317.65%1525523.15246435000110
Dylan LarkinX14257-6201023379145.41%724317.3300012000010
Alex PietrangeloX14224-500628223159.09%1733123.6221344800003
Cédric Paquette (R)X14224-212016691422.22%71138.060000001106
Adam LarssonX14033-100151710250.00%1429421.0300013300000
Kris RussellX14112180720105310.00%1626819.1500000000019
Tom WilsonX14112-20014894611.11%31128.0000000000022
Carlo ColaiacovoX14022100463300.00%1618913.49000033000015
T.J. OshieX14022-74011173911190.00%326218.6900013500000
Patrik BerglundX14101-600915288243.57%218413.110002300000
Nikita Nesterov (R)X3011100442200.00%06220.670000800000
Andrej MeszarosX1401120011167030.00%1622416.0000000000025
Ian Cole (R)X14000-4601210110.00%4956.770000400001
Nino NiederreiterX14000-7401614273120.00%217912.770000100000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Nathan MacKinnonX1151.76%25554001.30000001600031
Andy McDonaldX1057.24%29082001.10020000011120
Alex SteenX1035.71%2843011.08000000031200
Chris StewartX0016.67%672000.75120000031022
David BackesX0051.92%52123000.78000000130102
Kevin ShattenkirkX100.00%0128000.79000000000100
Dylan LarkinX0053.85%1345000.58000000021101
Alex PietrangeloX100.00%0112000.24000000082000
Cédric Paquette (R)X0045.00%4032000.71000000011000
Adam LarssonX000.00%035000.200000000142000
Kris RussellX100.00%0410000.15000000022010
Tom WilsonX00100.00%222000.36000000022001
Carlo ColaiacovoX000.00%037000.210000000147000
T.J. OshieX0041.67%12104000.150100001140000
Patrik BerglundX0053.28%12272000.11000000011000
Nikita Nesterov (R)X000.00%004000.32000000031000
Andrej MeszarosX000.00%047000.0900000001410000
Ian Cole (R)X000.00%001000.0000000001414000
Nino NiederreiterX0054.55%1140000.0000000001414000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Jonathan Bernier42000.9301.801670057137001.0003212001
Carey Price125340.8903.216920037336137000.3333122200

Bruins

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Matt MoulsonX145914000151442132011.90%325618.2804423800006
David KrejciX148412160143249182916.33%428120.08123341000016
Justin WilliamsX14549314033631151816.13%524917.7811233800005
Milan LucicX14279733152814378135.41%225818.42022237000016
Keith YandleX14099316033293013170.00%2934424.60022346000126
Tim ConnollyX14358400422336339.09%823516.80112326000017
Artemi PanarinX14336-4006153612248.33%624617.56202431000011
Anders LeeX14325-4002421198715.79%020814.85000010000013
Dan BoyleX14145-92010301522864.55%1529020.73112140000019
Emerson Etem (R)X14224-32079256108.00%21329.450000000003
Brad MarchandX14134-58030162311114.35%519413.860110900000
Torey KrugX14134420121712748.33%1032623.29101136000019
Nathan GerbeX14202-300219163512.50%21309.2500000000011
Matt BartkowskiX60223206712420.00%1010818.050000000009
Jaden SchwartzX14022-10049269120.00%517912.780000000028
Oscar Klefbom (R)X14022240111817350.00%1025718.37000015000016
Nick LeddyX14011-8008125710.00%1726118.63000117000010
Tim Schaller (R)X14011-3208615640.00%41258.920000100000
Douglas MurrayX8000-120587110.00%1012115.100000000009
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Matt MoulsonX0045.00%20117001.09110000011121
David KrejciX2052.70%315116000.85020000022102
Justin WilliamsX0060.00%1556000.72120000082002
Milan LucicX0133.33%3695000.70021020032100
Keith YandleX000.00%0510000.520000004140001
Tim ConnollyX0053.57%22482000.68010001300010
Artemi PanarinX1053.85%1382000.49110000011100
Anders LeeX1046.75%16956000.48000000083020
Dan BoyleX000.00%0114000.34000110064000
Emerson Etem (R)X0020.00%513000.60000000130001
Brad MarchandX0050.00%10102000.41000000054000
Torey KrugX000.00%0211000.25000000072000
Nathan GerbeX010.00%642000.31000000022000
Matt BartkowskiX000.00%023000.37000000110000
Jaden SchwartzX0043.59%3924000.220000000148000
Oscar Klefbom (R)X000.00%074000.160000000146000
Nick LeddyX000.00%037000.0800000001413000
Tim Schaller (R)X0025.00%2012000.160000000145000
Douglas MurrayX000.00%005000.00000000011000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Tuukka Rask103420.9102.695800026288121000.667995110
Ray Emery52300.8873.53272001614272100.000059000

Canadiens

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Dany HeatleyX14711189100192067184310.45%828220.1723583400000
Jeff CarterX14691593725292855173710.91%527219.4113453100001
Marc-Andre BergeronXX14481210071231141112.90%420014.29044640000219
Johan FranzenX1463943420361242132114.29%224917.78011230000030
Filip ForsbergX14279-3004282813157.14%520614.7112312500000
Petteri NokelainenX14538-1115231424111620.83%422215.88314226000050
Troy BrouwerX14066-11552011204200.00%626018.56022227000049
Philippe Cornet (R)X143251401714368268.33%516211.550110200002
Shayne GostisbehereX1422432071722659.09%1428520.3920263900000
Erik JohnsonX1413451802314211154.76%1828320.1810112100007
Ryan WilsonX141348951815104610.00%1424117.1800002000136
Dustin BrownX14213422102681331115.38%522516.060000000000
Manny MalhotraX14202-1204991222.22%21248.8800001000022
Andrew ShawX14112-14095194115.26%01329.4510115000015
Mikhail Grigorenko (R)X130222606612580.00%014611.250000100001
Radko GudasX1402209529216420.00%1324017.1400000000057
Dan HamhuisX14011-295222516680.00%2037126.53000020000056
Jake McCabeX140111555146250.00%922516.0900000000036
Linden Vey (R)X1000000000020.00%01414.230000000003
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Dany HeatleyX0052.17%23156001.28000001900122
Jeff CarterX1050.28%360112001.10010051100102
Marc-Andre BergeronXX1075.00%4118001.20000000310100
Johan FranzenX1042.86%1477000.72000220054012
Filip ForsbergX2053.28%13761000.870100002100010
Petteri NokelainenX3049.45%9155000.72000012200121
Troy BrouwerX0036.84%1934000.460000102140100
Philippe Cornet (R)X0133.33%652000.62000000022100
Shayne GostisbehereX000.00%0510000.28000000051000
Erik JohnsonX000.00%0813000.28000000097010
Ryan WilsonX000.00%016000.330001000112001
Dustin BrownX0035.00%2074000.27010110033000
Manny MalhotraX1048.65%3700000.32000000088010
Andrew ShawX0039.29%2800000.300000000108001
Mikhail Grigorenko (R)X0045.88%8514000.27000000110000
Radko GudasX000.00%047000.170000100145000
Dan HamhuisX000.00%0614000.050000100147000
Jake McCabeX000.00%047000.090001000145000
Linden Vey (R)X0025.00%400000.00000000011000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Semyon Varlamov107210.9421.786070018313152000.5002104410
Joonas Korpisalo42200.8763.74240001512164000.0000410000

Canucks

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Patrick SharpX14481208017256416346.25%529521.05112830000325
Ryan CallahanX1456113175361440181912.50%328720.53011327000028
Jakub VoracekX144591757104618238.70%227019.2501143000000
Patrick KaneX14347-7208144922236.12%524317.3811232700000
Tyler BozakX14077200616237160.00%219513.930000600000
Teddy PurcellX1422420068219139.52%417112.2200000000021
P.K. SubbanX1413419532202810103.57%1434424.60000129000134
Josh Anderson (R)X132130752292210159.09%614511.170000100000
Scott GomezX13213-2756223214226.25%822617.37000217000131
Brent SeabrookX14123-54012172610143.85%1732723.39000230000133
Ryane CloweX14202-620034231371215.38%725818.40101117000025
David SavardX1411261352022233124.35%2033824.15000124000034
Justin FaulkX13022-180221310120.00%620115.4800022100007
Chris CampoliX5011220753010.00%47414.800000000000
Mark MancariX7011000238790.00%0537.580000000000
Cody CeciX11011-82013227640.00%1723020.8900002000027
Dale Weise (R)X1000000100130.00%0109.880000000000
Troy Stecher (R)X1000000012000.00%01615.770000300000
Colton Sissons (R)X1000-100001100.00%01211.620000000001
Ben Hutton (R)X3000-200180000.00%25317.750000000007
Marc-Andre GragnaniX4000-100103320.00%6399.700000000002
Jim VandermeerX5000040171110.00%16412.780000100003
Tim WallaceX80000201322150.00%2627.790000000002
Matthew LombardiX13000-240485280.00%11168.9500005000014
Ryan JonesX14000-2209910460.00%11148.150000300000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Patrick SharpX0151.09%36642000.81110000043102
Ryan CallahanX1241.18%1782000.77000100170011
Jakub VoracekX2043.33%3094000.67011000130000
Patrick KaneX0050.00%1882000.58010001100000
Tyler BozakX0052.76%12745000.720000001140000
Teddy PurcellX0018.18%1145000.47000000011001
P.K. SubbanX000.00%0106000.23010011100000
Josh Anderson (R)X0033.33%344000.41000100055010
Scott GomezX0053.55%183108000.27000100000000
Brent SeabrookX000.00%0611000.180000000115000
Ryane CloweX1050.00%1603000.16000000033010
David SavardX010.00%057000.12000100033000
Justin FaulkX000.00%014000.2000000001210000
Chris CampoliX000.00%004000.27000001100000
Mark MancariX0050.00%200000.38000000011000
Cody CeciX000.00%017000.09000000044000
Dale Weise (R)X000.00%000000.00000000095000
Troy Stecher (R)X000.00%000000.00000000033000
Colton Sissons (R)X0025.00%400000.00000000011000
Ben Hutton (R)X000.00%001000.00000000055000
Marc-Andre GragnaniX000.00%000000.00000000011000
Jim VandermeerX000.00%002000.00000000011000
Tim WallaceX000.00%200000.00000000044000
Matthew LombardiX0061.11%3622000.00000000000000
Ryan JonesX000.00%511000.0000000001414000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Dustin Tokarski (R)41300.9282.2124400912565011.0003410100
Roberto Luongo104600.9112.615990026292138000.0000104211

Capitals

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Daniel SedinX148614-120211852132215.38%627119.35213729000011
Brock NelsonX14661230010263552117.14%424317.3520242700000
Nathan HortonX14461033753615455348.89%324217.2901132000000
Tyler EnnisX14628580222359122510.17%727619.73000423101757
Michal RepikX14448512024143392712.12%723416.69000422000116
Mikael BacklundX14156040915183175.56%827619.75011127000212
Cam FowlerX14066-1008202312140.00%1636125.81011533000039
Robyn RegehrX140551200231612580.00%1433724.04011016000054
Ryan O'ByrneX14123520101051420.00%1019914.2400000000143
Nikita NikitinX1403310011911880.00%1525418.1800002300005
Marek ZidlickyX14033-22003416241090.00%2131222.3001122800001
Sebastien Aho (R)X4112-1006554520.00%17217.9101111000000
Jason ChimeraX14112-21602216256184.00%515811.2700010000224
Cody McCormickX14112120131192311.11%21067.550000000000
Derek MacKenzieX14112220151671814.29%518212.9800000011161
Brady Skjei (R)X4022-300567330.00%79924.73000210000019
Anton LanderX9022000458370.00%19010.0200000000120
Nick SchultzX10011495285410.00%1315915.9100002000045
Marco SturmX14011-240862511210.00%31379.810001200001
Carl HagelinX3000000226030.00%0279.120000000003
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Daniel SedinX2168.75%16155001.03130000140102
Brock NelsonX0147.11%22522000.99330001200220
Nathan HortonX0039.13%2366000.83031000011000
Tyler EnnisX0031.58%1991000.58110001100001
Michal RepikX0171.43%14115000.68000000066120
Mikael BacklundX0150.70%35522000.43000000097010
Cam FowlerX000.00%0912000.330000001140000
Robyn RegehrX000.00%0116000.300000000142000
Ryan O'ByrneX000.00%0010000.300000000134100
Nikita NikitinX000.00%0210000.240000000148000
Marek ZidlickyX000.00%0815000.190000001140000
Sebastien Aho (R)X0066.67%342000.56000000120010
Jason ChimeraX1033.33%323000.25000000083000
Cody McCormickX000.00%203000.38000000077000
Derek MacKenzieX0053.38%14842000.220000000105000
Brady Skjei (R)X000.00%015000.40000000042000
Anton LanderX0044.00%2521000.44000000094000
Nick SchultzX000.00%001000.13000010000000
Marco SturmX000.00%362000.1500000001413000
Carl HagelinX000.00%202000.00000000044000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Philipp Grubauer (R)73310.9102.75414001921297001.000377001
Michal Neuvirth83400.9003.114440023230113020.833677000

Coyote

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Martin HavlatX14811193115211550243016.00%327519.63437937101137
Ryan KeslerX146915-2115301950172512.00%425318.06246536000015
Jussi JokinenX143111418021354119297.32%926819.17257435011036
Joe CorvoX14178460132713987.69%2836225.87011126000037
Nikolai KuleminX14426-140251424161316.67%521815.5802202700001
Carl SoderbergX1433616026252771911.11%520214.3910101000214
Lubomir VisnovskyX1406620062019660.00%1329320.94000012011041
Alexander EdlerX1423570015223111176.45%1937426.70202539000028
Cameron GaunceX11055-4195261110350.00%1020318.4802232600002
Jesper Fast (R)X1121306013721599.52%613912.630000000000
Tommy WingelsX142132401512276107.41%314410.320000100004
Markus Granlund (R)X14123100910135137.69%418212.980000000000
Tobias RiederX142022559101761111.76%518012.8600002700000
Cal ClutterbuckX14112-11001892310204.35%519614.020000000000
Jack MaclellanX14101-11002113261093.85%323616.88000327000112
Tom GilbertX14011-2204123230.00%1121215.1600002500002
Luke SchennX14011-12013208430.00%1320314.5300000000118
Jordan MartinookX1401112021511350.00%615110.7800000000015
Ryan RussellX3000020340040.00%0289.480000000002
Andrew MacDonaldX3000000341000.00%25116.990000000007
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Martin HavlatX0238.10%2187001.38011000011311
Ryan KeslerX2058.18%275131101.19011001100211
Jussi JokinenX2051.26%27774001.04010000210113
Joe CorvoX000.00%067000.44000000083101
Nikolai KuleminX0014.29%762000.55010001100001
Carl SoderbergX1148.18%11022000.60000000022110
Lubomir VisnovskyX000.00%069000.410000000141001
Alexander EdlerX100.00%01210000.27000000041011
Cameron GaunceX000.00%056000.490010000114000
Jesper Fast (R)X0042.86%742000.43000000044010
Tommy WingelsX1049.15%5912000.42000000033010
Markus Granlund (R)X0066.67%940000.33000000082001
Tobias RiederX1044.44%932000.22000010055010
Cal ClutterbuckX0014.29%733000.200100000115000
Jack MaclellanX0055.00%2081000.08000000066000
Tom GilbertX000.00%024000.090000001140000
Luke SchennX000.00%023000.100000000146000
Jordan MartinookX0066.67%312000.130000000144000
Ryan RussellX000.00%110000.00000000000000
Andrew MacDonaldX000.00%012000.000000000123000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Ilya Bryzgalov137410.9312.017770026377194000.8005122022
Martin Biron21100.8215.77730073916000.000026000

Devils

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Brendan GallagherX148311510031173992220.51%027119.36022028101219
Jack EichelX14549-10082330131816.67%625117.9001123000000
Sean CouturierX14448-200421447199.09%825918.52202530000227
Patric HornqvistX14358-2201033233717208.11%123216.5800032900001
Simon GagneX14268-2201220379245.41%928320.23101430000126
Jonathan MarchessaultX14347-200101728111410.71%422215.8300001011123
Rob SchrempX14235-44026123113166.45%619613.990000200004
Dan GirardiX14145-7751425161056.25%1735525.37022229000029
Kyle PalmieriX14224-7402419269217.69%522816.3110123000000
Alexander BurmistrovX14134-54016112810163.57%719213.740000000003
Thomas HickeyX6033060638210.00%29015.0801111900000
Matt BeleskeyX14202-2201181852111.11%31299.230000000001
Alexey Marchenko (R)X100225004114070.00%815815.8200002011013
Zach BogosianX14022-20051712220.00%1228920.64000036000013
Colton Parayko (R)X14022-540232120640.00%2933323.80000121000025
Tim GleasonX70113601172100.00%912618.0300003000011
Toni LydmanX12011-60091810560.00%1824220.1300009000018
Jarret StollX12011-10010513570.00%21018.380000000001
Marc-Andre ClicheX2000-100601020.00%02211.080000000001
Ladislav SmidX5000-200043010.00%2448.890000100002
Aaron RomeX5000-440440140.00%106913.750000000001
Matt HalischukX11000-2004616690.00%21029.270000000004
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Brendan GallagherX1010.00%1085000.81010000033030
Jack EichelX1142.81%28559000.72010000077201
Sean CouturierX0049.10%279112000.62110002200001
Patric HornqvistX0027.78%1874000.69020200180010
Simon GagneX0052.17%23162000.56010001100000
Jonathan MarchessaultX0047.14%14083000.63010000033010
Rob SchrempX0050.00%683000.51010000088100
Dan GirardiX000.00%0310100.28000100053100
Kyle PalmieriX0050.00%1242000.35020000150000
Alexander BurmistrovX0014.29%773000.420000000113010
Thomas HickeyX000.00%013000.66000000000000
Matt BeleskeyX1066.67%342000.31000000055010
Alexey Marchenko (R)X000.00%027000.25000000000000
Zach BogosianX000.00%0314000.140000000149000
Colton Parayko (R)X000.00%056000.120000000131000
Tim GleasonX000.00%003000.16000000063000
Toni LydmanX000.00%027000.080000000115000
Jarret StollX0065.31%4922000.2001000001110000
Marc-Andre ClicheX0066.67%610000.00000000031000
Ladislav SmidX000.00%033000.00000000022000
Aaron RomeX000.00%000000.00000000022000
Matt HalischukX00100.00%221000.00000000000000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Anders Lindback (R)52300.9072.80300001415080010.000059101
Frederik Andersen91440.9162.835512026308138010.7001095100

Ducks

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Joe ThorntonX1467132135322352143011.54%1126819.1141574000008
Jason SpezzaX1448123209224821258.33%625017.8713453400014
Corey PerryX144711412041235014428.00%426418.87033740000010
Alexander OvechkinX14549-215531135516309.09%526418.8304453900027
Chris KreiderX1445940021121551626.67%324317.3321363400000
Derek StepanX14235-2552142511118.00%320914.911014900000
Viktor Arvidsson (R)X10134-100413111099.09%416516.5402212600000
Chris ProngerX14134-21153018106810.00%1232523.24112244000022
Devante Smith-Pelley (R)X14044220178273110.00%31299.2200000000013
Patrick MaroonX1421320019111951010.53%51299.200000200004
Rickard Rakell (R)X8123-300102166106.25%29611.970000000000
Hampus LindholmX14123-25541313277.69%1029621.18011020000022
Jannik HansenX14123-540206186125.56%420214.4100004000222
Sami VatanenX811212051016226.25%918022.5410132800008
Boyd GordonX141122004954220.00%21389.8500003000013
Nick BoninoX6011-3205213160.00%27712.9100000000112
Jamie McBainX14011-1751121185170.00%1631322.33000132000024
Justin SchultzX1401140031811440.00%924017.1400003100001
Brandon McMillanX4000-320414130.00%14511.310000100000
Josh Manson (R)X6000-4201578510.00%611919.8000000000012
Zach RedmondX14000440151011130.00%921015.020000000015
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Joe ThorntonX2051.90%31652100.97001000120111
Jason SpezzaX1157.44%24262000.96000000031110
Corey PerryX1139.13%23163000.83000000063121
Alexander OvechkinX1053.33%15154000.68000102400100
Chris KreiderX2066.67%925000.74000000044101
Derek StepanX0038.46%1353000.48001000210010
Viktor Arvidsson (R)X1030.00%1011000.48000000022000
Chris ProngerX000.00%037000.25000010054000
Devante Smith-Pelley (R)X0050.00%422000.620000000141000
Patrick MaroonX0060.00%511000.47000000093011
Rickard Rakell (R)X0040.91%4431000.63000000052001
Hampus LindholmX000.00%027000.20000010081000
Jannik HansenX0146.15%1375000.30000000022001
Sami VatanenX000.00%016000.22000000000000
Boyd GordonX0051.72%5800000.29000000011000
Nick BoninoX0050.00%5613000.26000000062000
Jamie McBainX000.00%0513000.060001000148000
Justin SchultzX000.00%065000.080000000149000
Brandon McMillanX0033.33%331000.00000000044000
Josh Manson (R)X000.00%004000.00000000066000
Zach RedmondX000.00%006000.0000000001414000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Antti Niemi107300.9281.896020119264125000.0000104201
Jonas Hiller41210.9052.75240001111655100.0000410000

Flames

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Ilya KovalchukX143912-110039105611355.36%529721.2116753100009
Evgeny KuznetsovX144711-320133335112411.43%928120.0615623100000
Vladimir TarasenkoX14459-3004134112249.76%827419.5832573100000
Mike CammalleriX14369560512485196.25%720914.9000003000033
Henrik ZetterbergX1443712610321136183211.11%324717.62101223000012
Phil KesselX143362004145017336.00%324917.8101112600008
Mark GiordanoX1424641755319241188.33%1435125.05202434000022
Blake WheelerX141567201311246254.17%518913.4900000000031
Boone JennerX144157601117256716.00%114910.650000000000
Daymond LangkowX13235-100182051010.00%4957.340000000000
Niklas HjalmarssonX14055717511157750.00%2022516.0900003000033
Roman JosiX140443115627185150.00%1534824.87000333000024
Jared SpurgeonX1404460022110240.00%1422115.8000002000036
Kyle TurrisX14123140151418465.56%224317.3701112600002
T.J. BrodieX14033-6120341015160.00%1327619.7000002200005
Adam BurishX13202020109126716.67%41189.0500001000017
Matt CookeX1420202015872628.57%31228.7200000000019
Victor HedmanX14112-400111715926.67%1728520.38000121000011
Dan JancevskiX1000000001110.00%043.670000000000
William Nylander (R)X1000000010000.00%0109.730000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Ilya KovalchukX0042.86%1472000.81120001500201
Evgeny KuznetsovX1044.03%402107000.78130000530010
Vladimir TarasenkoX2022.73%2263000.66000002200011
Mike CammalleriX1037.50%872000.86000001300010
Henrik ZetterbergX0043.75%1652000.57001010032011
Phil KesselX0041.67%12112000.48130000032001
Mark GiordanoX100.00%032000.34000100022101
Blake WheelerX0029.41%5115000.64000000044000
Boone JennerX1052.33%8630000.67000000072010
Daymond LangkowX0165.52%2913001.05000001300000
Niklas HjalmarssonX000.00%008000.440000101140000
Roman JosiX000.00%039000.230001001140000
Jared SpurgeonX000.00%023000.360000002140000
Kyle TurrisX0052.28%19745000.25010000022000
T.J. BrodieX000.00%069000.220000000144000
Adam BurishX0060.00%523000.34000000011001
Matt CookeX000.00%101000.33000000011010
Victor HedmanX000.00%039100.14000000044010
Dan JancevskiX000.00%000000.00000000000000
William Nylander (R)X000.00%000000.00000000011000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Josh Harding87010.9401.584950013218114000.750885211
Martin Jones (R)61410.9113.01359001820393020.000068000

Flyers

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Claude GirouxX1451015-310031115417269.26%324817.6923584000000
Mike RibeiroX145813240161638122913.16%223016.4223593600002
Jonathan ToewsX144913-1209284420339.09%531022.15123336000029
Thomas VanekX1466124801274493013.64%927819.89022136000217
Brian GiontaX145712660131746172910.87%727019.32112423000028
David DesharnaisX14156-360111113477.69%514510.370000100019
Niklas KronwallX14156120132028973.57%2232122.93011545000031
Nathan Beaulieu (R)X14066111518188460.00%924517.4801114000000
Tomas hertl (R)X11325020771261425.00%513612.360000800000
Ryan O'ReillyX14404-3208151261733.33%725017.88101126000021
Andrew CoglianoX14224-120187147614.29%31289.130000100001
Dennis SeidenbergX14134020152814897.14%2334824.86101129000023
Ryan MurrayX1403300071315920.00%1727819.8801102800005
Ryan StromeX14202-2202615195810.53%917912.790000900008
Erik ChristensenX3022100331130.00%23010.140000000001
Benn FerrieroX14101-3409516766.25%41198.480000000000
Erik ColeX14011040205206130.00%514710.470000300000
Braydon CoburnX14000-32016189540.00%2130221.5600015000033
Brian StraitX14000-120151010110.00%1119714.0900000000023
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Claude GirouxX1138.46%13103101.21000000011101
Mike RibeiroX1053.27%21463001.13000000011110
Jonathan ToewsX1052.17%437114000.84010001200002
Thomas VanekX1050.00%16183010.86010000061120
Brian GiontaX0031.58%1977000.89000000011110
David DesharnaisX1045.07%7174000.83000000150010
Niklas KronwallX000.00%047000.37000000082001
Nathan Beaulieu (R)X000.00%003000.490010001140000
Tomas hertl (R)X1042.31%2642000.74000001100010
Ryan O'ReillyX1155.26%3833000.32000000022010
Andrew CoglianoX0022.22%911000.63000000190100
Dennis SeidenbergX000.00%038000.23000000011000
Ryan MurrayX000.00%0411000.220000000146000
Ryan StromeX0033.33%324000.22000001100001
Erik ChristensenX0066.67%600001.31000000110000
Benn FerrieroX0033.33%332000.17000000033000
Erik ColeX0040.00%574000.140000000144000
Braydon CoburnX000.00%0012000.0000000001414000
Brian StraitX000.00%012000.0000000001414000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Scott Darling (R)85200.9232.723972018235113000.000068100
Matt Murray (R)82410.8962.95447002221293000.333386111

Hurricanes

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Jeff SkinnerX146511-10025227527418.00%829621.11404103200000
Travis ZajacX145490155153636112713.89%231822.73112333011029
Alexander SeminX14459-718035174317299.30%326518.9212333000000
Tomas FleischmannX14448-420113135132511.43%426018.59213326101115
Adam HenriqueX143361009133314249.09%428019.97022028000112
Zachary Hyman (R)X14246020161925988.00%1027219.4300003000032
Sergei KostitsynX14156-66019164215232.38%425117.95022726000215
Joni PitkanenX14066010012222114110.00%1932523.1802243700001
Shawn HorcoffX14325012023162621111.54%617212.320000000000
Jacob JosefsonX142350001416239178.70%418413.130000200004
Rob ScuderiX14022-4002254360.00%1125218.0300000000036
Brian DumoulinX14022-42014157770.00%1934324.49000028000136
Benoit PouliotX14011020878150.00%3886.270000200000
Andrew AlbertsX14011-42012186260.00%318713.3700022300000
Carl GunnarssonX14000-3553113330.00%818813.4600000000026
Gregory CampbellX14000-24013115340.00%0997.1000000000015
Matt GreeneX14000020633100.00%3725.140000000000
Marco ScandellaX14000320102518340.00%1834424.60000432000125
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Jeff SkinnerX1121.43%28135010.74230000011221
Travis ZajacX0155.29%41628100.57120100061101
Alexander SeminX0157.14%1463000.68130001100000
Tomas FleischmannX1057.61%18444000.61110000033000
Adam HenriqueX1041.67%2430000.43000000041100
Zachary Hyman (R)X2040.00%5103000.44020000180101
Sergei KostitsynX0050.00%1074000.480000000103000
Joni PitkanenX000.00%0710000.370000000141000
Shawn HorcoffX0057.14%10534000.58000001100000
Jacob JosefsonX0070.00%1021000.54000000190001
Rob ScuderiX000.00%0010000.160000000145000
Brian DumoulinX000.00%0410000.120100001140000
Benoit PouliotX000.00%142000.230100001140000
Andrew AlbertsX000.00%005000.1100000001410000
Carl GunnarssonX000.00%001000.0000001001414000
Gregory CampbellX0066.67%3042000.0000000001414000
Matt GreeneX000.00%000000.0000000001414000
Marco ScandellaX000.00%0212000.0001000001414000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Ondrej Pavelec128300.9371.826930121332163010.92914113301
Rick DiPietro30300.8404.8816000138141000.0000311000

Islanders

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Kris LetangX143121510371536264315256.98%1235125.05134233011119
Taylor HallX1468142135201553173611.32%426218.7224693200001
Nicklas Backstrom (TOT)X1458130009165515239.09%326218.7432563000000
__Nicklas Backstrom (CHI)X2011-100129160.00%14120.680000400000
__Nicklas Backstrom (NYI)X12571210081446141710.87%222118.4232562600000
Henrik SedinX145510080341738102413.16%625017.8412322500000
Conor Sheary (R)X1445940010132021520.00%726218.69112432000011
Frans NielsenX143693001620319189.68%620614.7500000000032
Drew StaffordX14369-417525143515198.57%1026619.02123525000013
James van RiemsdykX142794202793015296.67%219914.190111600000
Mike Hoffman (R)X14156140211621774.76%724917.7702202500003
Brett Connolly (R)X1432540012121751017.65%317512.4700000000010
Jordan LeopoldX14235400132421669.52%1434724.79101334101123
Cody EakinX141344201310199105.26%21218.610000000007
Barret JackmanX1203369515128320.00%1318315.2600000000015
Patrick Eaves (TOT)X1420230067103320.00%41329.4000000000014
__Patrick Eaves (CHI)X2000000114100.00%0209.760000000005
__Patrick Eaves (NYI)X122023005662333.33%41129.3500000000010
Justin FontaineX121123003615246.67%41048.660000000007
Jake Gardiner (TOT)X14011-10025269650.00%1329921.39000118000017
__Jake Gardiner (CHI)X2000-100421000.00%43517.590000000006
__Jake Gardiner (NYI)X1201100021248650.00%926422.02000118000011
Paul MartinX14011-30051411330.00%1427819.85000124000017
Mark StuartX1000000100000.00%21111.000000000000
Karl AlznerX7000-200592110.00%713519.2200000000015
Randy JonesX8000300191200.00%111013.760000100003
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Kris LetangX200.00%0169100.86131010021111
Taylor HallX2066.67%1294001.07130012200002
Nicklas Backstrom (TOT)X2053.85%28647000.99030000011021
__Nicklas Backstrom (CHI)X0052.38%4213000.48020000011
__Nicklas Backstrom (NYI)X2054.10%24434001.09010000011
Henrik SedinX0050.95%263125000.80000001100020
Conor Sheary (R)X1138.46%1335000.69110000081101
Frans NielsenX1048.28%17483000.87010000031210
Drew StaffordX0045.45%11611000.68131000041001
James van RiemsdykX0115.38%13104000.91000000011010
Mike Hoffman (R)X0043.48%4641000.48000000074000
Brett Connolly (R)X1163.64%1103000.57000000051200
Jordan LeopoldX010.00%086000.29000000160011
Cody EakinX0050.00%3430000.660000001110001
Barret JackmanX000.00%015000.330001001120000
Patrick Eaves (TOT)X0160.00%535000.30000000033000
__Patrick Eaves (CHI)X00100.00%100000.00000000033
__Patrick Eaves (NYI)X0150.00%435000.36000000033
Justin FontaineX000.00%021000.38000001100000
Jake Gardiner (TOT)X000.00%028000.070000000147000
__Jake Gardiner (CHI)X000.00%011000.000000000147
__Jake Gardiner (NYI)X000.00%017000.080000000147
Paul MartinX000.00%024000.070000000143000
Mark StuartX000.00%000000.000000000128000
Karl AlznerX000.00%013000.00000000066000
Randy JonesX000.00%002000.00000000064000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
James Reimer75020.9351.954300114216102000.500677112
Cam Ward75110.9242.374310017225108000.800577110

Jets

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Tyler KennedyX146390215251443142313.95%724717.6520251900003
Ondrej PalatX14459-12017183393012.12%1129120.7700006000034
Matt CalvertX14448-440211732121712.50%123416.7002202100005
Dustin ByfuglienXX14268-327528162713127.41%1229721.2501122700000
Lars EllerX14437027532174062910.00%627119.3600007000022
Ryan SuterX14167-200152826983.85%1932923.48101319000146
Jiri HudlerX142463201912476194.26%625918.4900042500002
Nick BjugstadX1423506019263711195.41%626018.5400001000013
Ryan EllisX1414512072185312.50%1527119.37011119000033
Steve DownieX14224-46025132911166.90%622115.7800000000124
Tim StapletonX141344001118217144.76%517712.62101318000211
Lance BoumaX14033-42012199760.00%519513.9000012000139
Ryan SpoonerX41122001640325.00%26215.610000700000
Keaton EllerbyX141127206842125.00%1420414.6000010000020
Nik Antropov (TOT)X13022-140499210.00%51299.9601111000017
__Nik Antropov (WSH)X7011020355110.00%57410.590000000000
__Nik Antropov (WIN)X6011-120144100.00%0559.2201111000017
Jake MuzzinX14011-54011139940.00%1427019.29011126000113
Jeff PetryX1000000000000.00%000.230000000000
Matt ReadX3000-255424030.00%04013.170000500002
Johnny OduyaX140001004167210.00%1224217.2900000000043
Matt D'AgostiniX14000-2001099230.00%414210.1800007000010
Shaone MorrisonnX14000-120762010.00%1956.770000000006
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Tyler KennedyX2150.00%1673000.73120010011200
Ondrej PalatX0042.86%14106000.62000001300000
Matt CalvertX0033.33%1273000.68010000021002
Dustin ByfuglienXX010.00%0510000.540200102100110
Lars EllerX1147.66%10751000.52000000170021
Ryan SuterX000.00%0511000.430000000136001
Jiri HudlerX1122.22%933000.46000001100001
Nick BjugstadX0047.00%28337000.39110000160000
Ryan EllisX000.00%037000.37000000051000
Steve DownieX0050.00%1266000.36000000044001
Tim StapletonX0148.42%9531000.45000000073000
Lance BoumaX0045.80%13125000.310000000144000
Ryan SpoonerX0039.66%5810000.64000000000001
Keaton EllerbyX100.00%026000.200000000105001
Nik Antropov (TOT)X0052.63%5712000.310000000133000
__Nik Antropov (WSH)X0055.56%3612000.270000000133
__Nik Antropov (WIN)X0047.62%2100000.360000000133
Jake MuzzinX000.00%0111000.0700000001413000
Jeff PetryX000.00%000000.00000000130000
Matt ReadX000.00%000000.00000010710000
Johnny OduyaX000.00%0210000.0000000001414000
Matt D'AgostiniX0061.54%1312000.0000000001414000
Shaone MorrisonnX000.00%002000.0000000001414000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Anton Khudobin51310.9022.80279001313267000.333359110
Cory Schneider105400.9062.845700027287129101.000395100

Kings

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Tyler SeguinX1491322420112265204213.85%1131922.80347837202528
John TavaresX1477144215182750172814.00%1128020.03112728000014
Tomas PlekanecX14591424017325093110.00%529821.251561136011034
Tyler ToffoliX14448-20015264211219.52%327119.34213325000010
Wayne SimmondsX14347214028121871616.67%223216.5902222800000
Mikkel BoedkerX14257140814238168.70%725117.9311243201101
Michael FrolikX141678201113132127.69%523416.6800004000010
Johan Larsson (R)X142353001020236118.70%218012.8800002011012
Drew DoughtyX14055080322617990.00%2836425.99033141000032
Marcus FolignoX1431416095101530.00%11238.790000310129
Derek Forbort (R)X14134460141164016.67%1423716.91101115000018
Willie MitchellX140336202159120.00%1525117.89000012011013
Tom Kühnhackl (R)X1411202081182412.50%31037.380000000000
Beau Bennett (R)X910110012414337.14%110211.330000000000
Nikolai ZherdevX1011000120010.00%11514.670000000000
Evander KaneX40112404310230.00%36516.280002900003
Kevin BieksaX1401130015118430.00%1016111.52000317000015
Mattias EkholmX14011140221017220.00%1733323.81000335000027
Kevin Gravel (R)X14011540531210.00%214710.52000015000014
Trevor van Riemsdyk (R)X1400011208135140.00%2021215.160000100000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Tyler SeguinX3170.37%27148011.38120001100520
John TavaresX1250.57%26182001.00120010120131
Tomas PlekanecX2056.74%31987100.94120002500111
Tyler ToffoliX0141.82%11042000.59010001200101
Wayne SimmondsX1050.00%850000.60000000011010
Mikkel BoedkerX1050.00%634000.56010000320001
Michael FrolikX0131.25%3264000.600000003130011
Johan Larsson (R)X1141.67%1263000.55000000011100
Drew DoughtyX000.00%089000.270000000141001
Marcus FolignoX0166.67%312000.65000003300010
Derek Forbort (R)X000.00%005000.34000000031000
Willie MitchellX000.00%025000.240000001140000
Tom Kühnhackl (R)X0033.33%301000.39000001100000
Beau Bennett (R)X000.00%122000.20010000033000
Nikolai ZherdevX000.00%000001.36000002200000
Evander KaneX00100.00%142000.31000000000000
Kevin BieksaX000.00%004000.1200000001412000
Mattias EkholmX000.00%0410000.060000000149000
Kevin Gravel (R)X000.00%014000.140000000146000
Trevor van Riemsdyk (R)X000.00%016000.0000000001414000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Jonathan Quick117310.9361.976690022346188010.6679113102
Joni Ortio (R)33000.9202.331810078746000.0000311000

Lightnings

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Ville LeinoX142810-100014174417344.55%526118.66246648011019
Patrik Laine (R)X14268-35530123913215.13%424117.18235114700000
Andrew DesjardinsX1461732010153571817.14%315010.680000000000
Rick NashX14257-1221036185417323.70%123416.7403363800005
Aleksander BarkovX14415-90014192652515.38%624417.4111274700000
Mark FayneX14145-4558172012105.00%2236626.13123348000025
Jamie McGinnX14145320186219114.76%215110.810000000000
Nicklas GrossmanX14145-620261971514.29%727119.3811233900008
Tyler MyersX14314-51404721257912.00%1933624.00213719000014
Brad RichardsX14134-32010312712243.70%526819.15112340000023
Andrej Sustr (R)X14134-6121072111469.09%1427319.51123137000022
Nikita KucherovX14123-116014173113233.23%426618.99011140000022
Tomas KaberleX14112-40051794111.11%923516.7600002000020
Valtteri FilppulaX14112-6005867616.67%721014.9900002101117
Tyler JohnsonX14101-54018202611213.85%317512.490000000000
Curtis GlencrossX1401132353216286190.00%715010.740000000012
Derick BrassardX14000-516103114266120.00%517512.520000000001
Damon SeversonX14000-50031612670.00%1224917.7500022900001
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Ville LeinoX0066.67%18156000.77000000370000
Patrik Laine (R)X0145.45%1183000.67330011100001
Andrew DesjardinsX0152.33%8641000.94000000022101
Rick NashX0077.78%9105000.60252000064010
Aleksander BarkovX0047.31%26020000.41000000011000
Mark FayneX000.00%0211000.27000010022000
Jamie McGinnX0025.00%444000.660000000102010
Nicklas GrossmanX010.00%039000.37000000042011
Tyler MyersX110.00%01012000.24000000033101
Brad RichardsX0154.20%26283000.301500000114000
Andrej Sustr (R)X000.00%0212000.29000110170000
Nikita KucherovX0025.00%1226000.23000000088100
Tomas KaberleX000.00%049000.170000000131000
Valtteri FilppulaX0047.62%2102000.19000000055000
Tyler JohnsonX0036.73%14775000.11000000011000
Curtis GlencrossX0040.00%1033000.1301100001410000
Derick BrassardX0069.23%13102000.0000200001414000
Damon SeversonX000.00%0311000.0000000001414000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Jaroslav Halak84400.9132.694460020231109111.000986110
Pascal Leclaire72220.9122.754150019216110001.000568110

Maple Leafs

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Mikhail GrabovskiX14391226029204812296.25%525318.07112329000128
Mikko KoivuX116390411526163842215.79%819817.95112112000322
Steven StamkosX145491135311950133810.00%527619.73112228000027
Andrew LaddX14189-2401220338113.03%424917.8004442800018
Dan ClearyX1434734010122481912.50%521215.1501101800000
Matthew DumbaX141675175111616846.25%1428020.00022121000011
Connor Brown (R)X13606400492771322.22%119014.6000000000039
Leo KomarovX1423576017162412168.33%519814.1710142400001
Shawn MatthiasX52241203621489.52%26613.290000000002
Kevin HayesX14224-1008151251216.67%01309.260000600002
Matt CarleX11134055161315756.67%1231228.39011124000164
Sami LepistoX14044710012108110.00%1217112.2000001000014
Pierre-Cedric LabrieX14112-211519102210204.55%518012.870000000000
Bryan AllenX1411233010151983612.50%926218.69101121000042
Dion PhaneufX14112-32153124279113.70%1533323.77101431000655
Jordin TootooX3022200542220.00%44013.380000000000
Stephen Johns (R)X902225511138210.00%315817.530000000007
Scott ParseX14022300414256120.00%117812.7000008000036
Steve OttX140222235273017980.00%522816.3000017000053
Alex ChiassonX5000-100533020.00%1377.490000000000
Mike WeberX130002301015104130.00%1019515.0000008000029
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Mikhail GrabovskiX0150.30%167100000.95130000120010
Mikko KoivuX1053.65%192102010.91001000000100
Steven StamkosX0053.79%145210000.65110100021020
Andrew LaddX0033.33%2450000.72010000140001
Dan ClearyX1033.33%682000.66000001100101
Matthew DumbaX000.00%055000.50000010120000
Connor Brown (R)X1044.44%962000.63000000011210
Leo KomarovX0050.00%1642000.50010000011001
Shawn MatthiasX10100.00%242001.20000001100001
Kevin HayesX0152.38%2112000.62000000120000
Matt CarleX000.00%019000.26000011100001
Sami LepistoX000.00%047000.470000000141000
Pierre-Cedric LabrieX0036.36%1111000.220000100101000
Bryan AllenX010.00%024000.15000110084000
Dion PhaneufX010.00%01011000.120010001130000
Jordin TootooX0052.17%4632001.00000000031000
Stephen Johns (R)X000.00%036000.25001000092000
Scott ParseX0038.46%2652000.221300000141000
Steve OttX0051.98%20216000.180301000149000
Alex ChiassonX00100.00%121000.00000000120000
Mike WeberX000.00%007000.00001100033000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Cameron Talbot (R)83310.9282.244810018249104010.667977010
Kari Lehtonen72410.8853.54373202219291010.667377101

Oilers

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Jason PominvilleX145510-3120131943162511.63%323616.8512342300000
Nail YakupovX1436910015123715238.11%521915.6210127011137
Ryan GetzlafX14369-710020335413225.56%1229821.29134930000038
Jack JohnsonX14178-835528222512124.00%1835024.99112331000029
Brandon DubinskyX14617-416051253591617.14%527319.51101333101227
Artem AnisimovX14246-12081320101010.00%216611.830000000004
Ryan Nugent-HopkinsX14145-4009284612252.17%524217.3101123300006
Vladislav Namestnikov (R)X14314-32018111181027.27%415110.800000000000
Cory Emmerton (R)X111231001361061210.00%41059.5600001000110
Chris VandeVeldeX141234401214174175.88%21188.450000100001
Cam AtkinsonX14033-2001227261180.00%425818.45000131000128
Dennis WidemanX14033-34010221911100.00%1133423.84011131011038
Mike GreenX14033-2802413101760.00%1427119.32000011000019
Jordan EberleX14112-3208111110159.09%525318.0911233000008
Aaron EkbladX14022-61002723143150.00%2133223.74000031000030
Dane ByersX21012001120150.00%1209.850000000001
Kory NagyX1000000000000.00%010.650000000000
Anton BelovX3000100010100.00%3227.480000000001
Darren HelmX1200012010913220.00%41068.880001200000
Radek MartinekX130003005249120.00%1222217.11000021000041
Matt Benning (R)X14000320867440.00%616111.470000300001
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Jason PominvilleX0166.67%991000.85000002200110
Nail YakupovX0054.55%1141000.82000000250110
Ryan GetzlafX2052.39%35586000.60010000250001
Jack JohnsonX000.00%099000.460010000102000
Brandon DubinskyX0050.00%2463000.51000000022020
Artem AnisimovX0047.06%1722000.72000000240000
Ryan Nugent-HopkinsX0051.46%20671000.411100000114100
Vladislav Namestnikov (R)X0041.86%8625000.53000002200020
Cory Emmerton (R)X0050.00%841000.570000000106001
Chris VandeVeldeX1060.87%4614000.5100000001210100
Cam AtkinsonX0045.45%1148000.230000000142000
Dennis WidemanX000.00%0119000.180000001110000
Mike GreenX000.00%084000.22000000091000
Jordan EberleX1066.67%1523000.16010000011000
Aaron EkbladX000.00%037000.120000000144000
Dane ByersX000.00%000001.02000000000000
Kory NagyX000.00%000000.00000000000000
Anton BelovX000.00%001000.000000000106000
Darren HelmX0050.00%222000.00000000099000
Radek MartinekX000.00%0112000.0000000001111000
Matt Benning (R)X000.00%004000.0000000001111000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Devan Dubnyk123620.9252.266632025334156000.3333112211
Brent Johnson41200.8953.3218100109544000.0000311001

Panthers

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Jonathan HuberdeauX14791619582045234315.56%1228320.1926874800004
Cody HodgsonX149615120211350112218.00%828120.094591149000018
Rich PeverleyX14310131601224349198.82%830221.54347749000017
Joonas Donskoi (R)X1444812051630111413.33%219513.9000011700000
Vincent TrocheckX1434706029162891410.71%722916.3502223800000
Torrey MitchellX1333622026123210119.38%21068.170000100000
Kris VersteegX14336-310019173510318.57%727419.54112350000114
Dmitry KulikovX12246-1602817221199.09%926822.3313454900001
Erik Gudbranson (R)X14156720232215996.67%1027619.6800002000023
Marcus JohanssonX14325-30082128141110.71%425117.90101438000019
Victor Rask (R)X141451751419176105.88%418713.3800003000010
Marcel GocX1122420048155513.33%1887.990000000000
Marc StaalX13044720111916870.00%1129022.30011132000020
Freddy MeyerX120332401818112100.00%1121718.11000012000113
Tomas KopeckyX130330007816550.00%31118.520000300000
Alex PetrovicX6022-440944210.00%79515.910000000001
Wojtek WolskiX13022-175910255130.00%719314.8300002200008
Anton StralmanX12011-420151311230.00%2020517.0700006000010
Jason GarrisonX13011-10011139620.00%1327521.12011128000022
Mike WeaverX2000-200241210.00%33316.430000000001
Riley Nash (R)X2000100311020.00%1168.130000000000
Jiri TlustyX4000-300323210.00%0379.290000000001
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Jonathan HuberdeauX1064.00%25162001.13020010011114
Cody HodgsonX3031.25%1624001.07000000022310
Rich PeverleyX1055.40%36166000.86020000071101
Joonas Donskoi (R)X2022.22%942000.82000000042010
Vincent TrocheckX0047.37%1973000.61010000044100
Torrey MitchellX0172.73%1110001.13000000021101
Kris VersteegX1156.25%1668000.44110000051000
Dmitry KulikovX000.00%099000.45000000011000
Erik Gudbranson (R)X010.00%089000.44000000011110
Marcus JohanssonX1048.17%19195000.40110000044010
Victor Rask (R)X0050.34%14952000.53000011100010
Marcel GocX0143.75%3212000.91000000061000
Marc StaalX000.00%068000.28010000084000
Freddy MeyerX000.00%046000.28000000170000
Tomas KopeckyX0028.57%740000.540000000102000
Alex PetrovicX000.00%032000.42000000087000
Wojtek WolskiX0055.56%947000.21010010096000
Anton StralmanX000.00%009000.10000000099000
Jason GarrisonX000.00%0214000.070000000101000
Mike WeaverX000.00%000000.00000000140000
Riley Nash (R)X000.00%001000.00000001100000
Jiri TlustyX000.00%003000.00000002400000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Marc-Andre Fleury86110.9292.084900017239105000.667986021
Jacob Markstrom64200.9232.473640015194108100.000068100

Penguins

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Daniel BriereX1474112100381642142916.67%625518.21213229000014
Bobby RyanX145510-414025850152210.00%325518.18224113500003
Marian GaborikX1445912012146111286.56%325318.1011223000000
Pavel DatsyukX14088-4009294815240.00%1028220.16055534000012
Duncan KeithX14167100523287173.57%1736426.00101237000034
Charlie CoyleX14156-2201920315203.23%925017.85000329000018
Nikolaj Ehlers (R)X14235-62014161571413.33%425618.27134332000013
Milan MichalekX143140802311457166.67%118713.380000300001
Michael RafflX14303400131063250.00%51148.130000000000
Alexander Wennberg (R)X14123-400719239184.35%319914.240000000007
Rasmus Ristolainen (R)X14123-2404021206105.00%1935025.04112237000030
Jacob TroubaX14033-440121417760.00%826018.5700012800004
Travis HamonicX14033-42315291914570.00%1329220.84000128000018
Calvin de HaanX1403324017158120.00%1522516.0700000000021
Matt NietoX1410130027132107.69%41087.700000000000
David LegwandX140113201314184140.00%616211.5500003000024
Francois BeaucheminX1401100015117040.00%1021215.150000100000
Raphael DiazXX14000-200511156100.00%618713.3800003000023
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Daniel BriereX2044.44%14484000.86130000320014
Bobby RyanX1053.33%15102000.79030001100200
Marian GaborikX1138.89%18146000.71000001100011
Pavel DatsyukX0051.13%30997000.570100001140010
Duncan KeithX000.00%0710000.38000000032010
Charlie CoyleX0054.05%3735000.48000001100001
Nikolaj Ehlers (R)X0175.00%832000.390000000113100
Milan MichalekX0122.22%942000.43000000011000
Michael RafflX1056.25%1601000.53000000099001
Alexander Wennberg (R)X0045.51%15633000.30000000062000
Rasmus Ristolainen (R)X000.00%069000.17000000170000
Jacob TroubaX000.00%0210000.230000000143000
Travis HamonicX000.00%058000.210002100141000
Calvin de HaanX000.00%005000.270000000146000
Matt NietoX0150.00%222000.19000000033001
David LegwandX0048.57%10506000.120000000149000
Francois BeaucheminX000.00%018000.0900000001411000
Raphael DiazXX0050.00%224000.0000000001414000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Pekka Rinne105410.9351.876106119291127100.8005104112
Jake Allen41210.9292.2024500912663000.0002410020

Predators

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Martin EratX1410414-5120201956172517.86%427519.6553894400000
Paul StastnyX144711412030214115239.76%725318.0402213500000
Connor McDavid (R)X142810-107531164922264.08%326619.0217864400000
Shea WeberX14358-84025233516128.57%1533323.8012395000001
Colin WilsonX14235-37527151992410.53%425618.30011043000016
Mike FisherX14235-1602220228119.09%523216.58202235000044
Craig SmithX14044-4203119154190.00%628820.58022235000018
Lauri KorpikoskiX1430308022833789.09%216411.7300001000021
Justin BraunX14213-2752016112818.18%924817.7320243500004
Olli MaattaX14033-520152814460.00%1935125.06000232000049
Michal RozsivalX14022-36091812230.00%927319.5100001000029
Devin SetoguchiX4011-1115629260.00%35313.190000000000
Mike SantorelliX10011-340107131100.00%310810.8000000000126
John McCarthyX13011-20088207180.00%11249.5200001000018
Rene BourqueX140111951511124120.00%317512.500000900000
Kevin KleinX140111005118120.00%1221615.4400001000148
Mike HoeffelX1000-100130000.00%099.000000000000
Marc MethotX6000-300230200.00%46911.500000900006
Jonathon BlumX110000007109240.00%319717.91000024000026
Michael Latta (R)X11000-4801368150.00%1837.580000000000
Nick SpalingX14000-227527711670.00%218012.8900002000119
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Martin EratX1129.17%2456001.02220002200213
Paul StastnyX0051.69%267113000.87000000092102
Connor McDavid (R)X0047.54%305122000.75120100250110
Shea WeberX100.00%0138000.48120000011110
Colin WilsonX0141.67%1297000.39000010022021
Mike FisherX0055.70%14943000.43000000071000
Craig SmithX0056.00%2572000.280000000141000
Lauri KorpikoskiX000.00%482000.37000000011000
Justin BraunX100.00%035000.24001000044100
Olli MaattaX000.00%0712000.170000000148000
Michal RozsivalX000.00%016000.150000000145000
Devin SetoguchiX0025.00%400000.38000010042000
Mike SantorelliX0050.00%421000.19010000022000
John McCarthyX0066.67%322000.1600000001010000
Rene BourqueX0062.50%803000.110001000144000
Kevin KleinX000.00%037000.0900000001413000
Mike HoeffelX000.00%000000.00000000053000
Marc MethotX000.00%001000.00000000033000
Jonathon BlumX000.00%007000.00000000000000
Michael Latta (R)X0036.36%2200000.0011000001111000
Nick SpalingX0018.18%1154000.0000001001414000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Carter Hutton31100.9062.171380055318000.0000212000
Mike Smith124800.9042.797080033345159000.6676122210

RangersNY

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Evgeni MalkinX144711-140381137173010.81%222916.3823553400004
Sidney CrosbyX14459-12031224317289.30%622816.3115643400000
Maxime TalbotX14628811524844102313.64%519814.1700000000011
Mats ZuccarelloX14358-2202013348368.82%721115.0923563300000
Sean MonahanX144370005132591116.00%922115.7631443600000
Dave BollandX1434742027254114207.32%721615.4301109000013
Marc-Edouard VlasicX14257-300422196710.53%1428120.1010133400003
Brandon SutterX141679207132410164.17%519914.2200000000014
Greg ZanonX1407762041616590.00%1824617.570000000000
Christopher HigginsX1451620012624102320.83%419313.770000100005
Nate SchmidtX1432560020202010415.00%1629821.25000134000016
John CarlsonX141453401913261263.85%1130521.81000033000013
Ryan McDonaghX142244201222164412.50%1329821.28101233000015
Anze KopitarX14044-20011143112130.00%421615.4202233000000
J.T. MillerX5213-1008241350.00%07314.6601101400000
Drew MillerX1412352061220595.00%418313.050000000000
Josh GorgesX14123-300121423574.35%1626318.7800000000015
Tom KostopoulosX90334401499550.00%012113.400000000000
Chris KellyX14033-320277176150.00%1021215.14000011000014
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Evgeni MalkinX0063.64%11143000.96010000011211
Sidney CrosbyX0154.00%20091000.791100000106220
Maxime TalbotX3150.00%471010.81000010032111
Mats ZuccarelloX1050.00%1452000.76010001200001
Sean MonahanX1041.67%7254000.63000000033011
Dave BollandX0150.55%18274000.65000000053012
Marc-Edouard VlasicX100.00%038000.50000000031001
Brandon SutterX0046.11%16702000.700100000103000
Greg ZanonX000.00%005000.570000000146000
Christopher HigginsX1264.29%1440000.62000000044001
Nate SchmidtX100.00%068000.34010000044022
John CarlsonX000.00%054000.33110000033000
Ryan McDonaghX100.00%024000.27000000011000
Anze KopitarX0047.06%15362000.370000001140000
J.T. MillerX00100.00%130000.82000000000000
Drew MillerX1033.33%634000.33000000077000
Josh GorgesX000.00%037000.23000000022000
Tom KostopoulosX0016.67%601000.50000000000000
Chris KellyX0058.33%2444000.2800000001410001
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Henrik Lundqvist107110.9331.965830019285133000.0000104310
Antti Raanta (R)53110.9382.0626200914671100.5004410200

RedWings

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Mikael GranlundX1489171000132143123018.60%324717.682241033000113
Alex GalchenyukX145813700271749102010.20%023816.99123433000415
Vincent LecavalierX14571236220233043133111.63%529220.84022435000027
Kyle OkposoX1472942210291550132714.00%328520.33303635000121
Anthony DuclairX1427982010102021210.00%323816.9811223000007
Derek RoyX1434745512163514328.57%725818.46011235000122
Max DomiX14055-4401414229130.00%620314.5200001000225
Ian WhiteX1413442062212438.33%1729020.73000132000035
Brad StuartX140446255382321550.00%1933423.85011221000041
Tomas TatarX14213020961141018.18%416812.0000027000028
Cody FransonX14123340141584812.50%1526919.20011033000119
Riley Sheahan (R)X140330203921470.00%41117.930000100000
Pierre-Alexandre ParenteauX14033-495129295190.00%715811.300000000000
Andrej Nestrasil (R)X142021004668233.33%11128.000000200000
Brooks OrpikX140227120362314120.00%1832623.26000118000142
Sam Reinhart (TOT)X5101-10051111249.09%06913.780000100008
__Sam Reinhart (DET)X5101-10051111249.09%06913.780000100008
Dominic MooreX8101-10079100100.00%58710.830000100001
Simon DespresX14011-460231810530.00%1923917.10000018000015
Travis EhrhardtX1000000000000.00%010.530000000000
Jaccob SlavinX14000-2202176450.00%1825218.02000021000015
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Mikael GranlundX0145.36%18392001.37010000021230
Alex GalchenyukX1050.00%1254001.09020001400212
Vincent LecavalierX0053.16%39583100.82031211100011
Kyle OkposoX0050.00%3272000.63020020120011
Anthony DuclairX0046.15%1362000.76010000210001
Derek RoyX1054.55%3383000.54020010033110
Max DomiX0060.47%4344000.492200000142000
Ian WhiteX100.00%034000.28000000011000
Brad StuartX000.00%0311000.240010001140000
Tomas TatarX1050.00%1052000.36010000043001
Cody FransonX000.00%036100.22000000066001
Riley Sheahan (R)X0061.76%3441000.540000000103000
Pierre-Alexandre ParenteauX0040.00%551000.380000100102000
Andrej Nestrasil (R)X0028.57%724000.36010000033010
Brooks OrpikX000.00%028000.120000000148000
Sam Reinhart (TOT)X1041.30%4647000.29000000022001
__Sam Reinhart (DET)X1041.30%4647000.29000000022
Dominic MooreX1055.56%3602000.23000000000000
Simon DespresX000.00%027000.080000001140000
Travis EhrhardtX000.00%000000.00000000011000
Jaccob SlavinX000.00%0113000.0000000001414000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Petr Mrazek43010.9212.45245001012659000.6005410100
Jimmy Howard103430.9192.466092025307131000.6679104220

Sabres

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Patrice BergeronX146814-8342026246416339.38%729821.30134332000127
Max PaciorettyX146612-1040291451223111.76%425518.2022443200000
Mark ScheifeleX145611-123521263091816.67%225818.44123430000014
Radim VrbataX14369-10012244910226.12%924217.2902213200000
Brian BoyleX14268-71353215263147.69%428120.05112129000018
Alex KillornX14437040151733122512.12%527019.25224430000026
Bobby ButlerX123254006121410621.43%413311.040000200009
Jason ZuckerX14235300511319236.45%214410.300000100001
Rostislav KleslaX14145-8601316104910.00%1637726.95112237000035
Fedor TyutinX14145-11001422156106.67%2036426.03123338000028
Tyson BarrieX14055000112912470.00%1726218.7200002500000
Scott HartnellX1422411201619308176.67%617412.4300000000131
Alex BurrowsX14213495241122699.09%714110.090000000000
David BoothX14123560813179135.88%21339.510000000003
Trevor DaleyX1403330052011460.00%1731322.34000025000239
Lee StempniakX14202420714122516.67%21329.450000100000
Mike SauerX1402260019159220.00%1517512.500000000002
Jan HejdaX140116005165330.00%1120614.6800001000026
Shane O'BrienX1000000000000.00%010.720000000001
Calle Jarnkrok (R)X1000000013120.00%099.480000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Patrice BergeronX0055.53%39876000.94001030210111
Max PaciorettyX1142.86%21149000.94000001100100
Mark ScheifeleX1043.50%22377000.85010101100110
Radim VrbataX1062.50%893000.74000000280011
Brian BoyleX0147.83%23310000.57011000083010
Alex KillornX1041.03%3994000.52000001100100
Bobby ButlerX100.00%160000.75000000000101
Jason ZuckerX0035.14%7441000.69000000052001
Rostislav KleslaX100.00%0218000.27000000180011
Fedor TyutinX000.00%0714000.27000000088001
Tyson BarrieX000.00%0711000.380000000142000
Scott HartnellX0040.00%555000.46000000022100
Alex BurrowsX1050.00%212000.42000010055010
David BoothX1050.91%5520000.45010000066000
Trevor DaleyX000.00%039000.190000001140000
Lee StempniakX0060.00%522100.30000000077000
Mike SauerX000.00%013000.230000000145000
Jan HejdaX000.00%005000.100000000141000
Shane O'BrienX000.00%000000.00000000120000
Calle Jarnkrok (R)X00100.00%100000.00000000011000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Brian Elliott117400.9302.366600026372189010.0000113400
Jhonas Enroth (R)31020.9092.551882088846000.5002311000

Senators

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Stephen WeissX1441014-425538355317317.55%830321.61134738000430
David Pastrnak (R)X147613-520211532101621.88%725618.3214523600000
Mark StoneX144913-14013174714208.51%825918.4912313800000
Jordan StaalX143710-58020213517238.57%726118.6605543600000
Erik KarlssonX14549-75511152618719.23%2034024.30314439000141
Brandon SaadX14336-2202016418147.32%628220.17123833000110
Mike ZibanejadX14336300191417101917.65%122315.910000100003
Tuomo RuutuX14246-223534226018363.33%926418.8400032800000
Jay BouwmeesterX14325-420319234513.04%1231622.54202335000341
Jean-Gabriel PageauX142243558151641412.50%118012.8800000000039
Ed JovanovskiX14134-415572214737.14%2129921.38101116000035
Dainius ZubrusX1404411402811174120.00%416211.5800001300000
Ron HainseyX140224000104210.00%71248.8302202000003
Anton VolchenkovX140224609158740.00%1424617.5600000000037
Andreas EngqvistX14011000101014470.00%814510.3400000000241
Seth JonesX14011-3557218310.00%2027219.4600003800000
Eric Gryba (R)X140112120892110.00%91178.350000000006
Paul GaustadX14000-10023123130.00%21319.3300000000139
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Stephen WeissX0056.03%25793100.93130010150111
David Pastrnak (R)X0035.29%1724001.01030000410011
Mark StoneX0043.75%1662001.00120001100110
Jordan StaalX2049.60%25241000.77000000061100
Erik KarlssonX010.00%067000.53000010021012
Brandon SaadX1041.67%1255000.42000000031002
Mike ZibanejadX0041.00%10063000.54030001100000
Tuomo RuutuX1050.00%10112000.45231000022000
Jay BouwmeesterX110.00%067000.32000000022010
Jean-Gabriel PageauX0150.43%11745000.44130100210010
Ed JovanovskiX000.00%0514000.27000010097001
Dainius ZubrusX0075.00%472000.490000000141001
Ron HainseyX000.00%013000.320000000145000
Anton VolchenkovX000.00%0310000.160000000142000
Andreas EngqvistX0041.67%1204000.1400000001410000
Seth JonesX000.00%006000.070000101140000
Eric Gryba (R)X000.00%001000.1700000001410000
Paul GaustadX0047.54%6105000.0000000001414000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Ben Bishop94400.9112.635030022247110000.833686011
Andrew Hammond63120.9052.73351001616877000.7271168100

Sharks

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Joe PavelskiX1481220400101458173713.79%429220.87257938000222
R.J. UmbergerX147512560161641121317.07%626518.9041573700008
Auston Matthews (R)X14571272011233291815.63%928120.090110700005
Mike RichardsX14639-3120392037122316.22%626218.73112632000019
Brent BurnsXX14178-62954022139197.69%1334624.7212333800007
Alexander RadulovX14167-4952013368162.78%523816.9701112500007
Logan CoutureX141453001110319103.23%424117.2102212800005
Johnny GaudreauX14224-7004203614175.56%925718.3911252700017
Andrej SekeraX14033-12061518650.00%1225918.52011241000017
Alec MartinezX1403300014911160.00%1019714.100000100003
Zachary Werenski (R)X1402220013125310.00%1224117.2300001700001
Brayden SchennX71012004872614.29%29413.420000000000
Bryan LittleX14101-3202115196175.26%620514.670000100006
Jeff SchultzX1401140010147210.00%1125618.2900008000027
Sven Baertschi (R)X140111004511770.00%51309.280000000000
Brayden Point (R)X2000000001000.00%083.930000000011
Steven KampferX12000-4004101000.00%61149.540000000009
Rod PelleyX120002001153000.00%3766.320000000000
Vyacheslav VoynovX14000-11410161515620.00%2934324.52000327000124
Brett Sterling (TOT)X14000-940819295180.00%418513.250002700007
__Brett Sterling (WSH)X5000-3404710240.00%26312.550000600000
__Brett Sterling (SAN)X9000-600412193140.00%212313.630002100007
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Joe PavelskiX1049.04%104114001.371300011200123
R.J. UmbergerX2150.00%1446000.91010000210111
Auston Matthews (R)X0145.88%25563000.85000000041120
Mike RichardsX0146.19%23674000.69020002200310
Brent BurnsXX000.00%165000.46010100150000
Alexander RadulovX0064.71%1722000.591110000101001
Logan CoutureX0052.94%5172000.41010000170100
Johnny GaudreauX2054.55%1194000.31020000055010
Andrej SekeraX000.00%038000.230000000145000
Alec MartinezX000.00%004000.300000000144000
Zachary Werenski (R)X000.00%0111000.170000000144000
Brayden SchennX0051.61%3101000.21000000160100
Bryan LittleX1060.26%7845000.10000000088000
Jeff SchultzX000.00%026000.080000001140000
Sven Baertschi (R)X0044.44%953000.150000000144000
Brayden Point (R)X00100.00%100000.00000000021000
Steven KampferX000.00%003000.00000000077000
Rod PelleyX000.00%000000.00000000077000
Vyacheslav VoynovX000.00%0316000.0000101001414000
Brett Sterling (TOT)X0033.33%913000.0000000001414000
__Brett Sterling (WSH)X000.00%300000.0000000001414
__Brett Sterling (SAN)X0050.00%613000.0000000001414
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Corey Crawford115330.9322.126790024353172000.70010113111
Brian Boucher32100.9142.331800078142000.0000311000

Stars

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Jamie BennX1411617-155383146132023.91%730421.718210930000033
Loui ErikssonX14412162005264613218.70%629521.08189529000015
Alex GoligoskiX141910-6205192614143.85%2036526.10156532000028
Brooks LaichX14369-64021293311189.09%628920.66213220011018
Joffrey LupulX14257-10022201551213.33%428220.12145229101216
Michael GrabnerX14426-655216419159.76%424517.53112321000012
Petr PruchaX12156-620821259194.00%319516.2412321900000
Andrei KostitsynX14325320115175517.65%616211.580000200000
Reilly SmithX14235-5004143414145.88%520814.880000200000
Peter HollandX14224-436102322308216.67%220814.870000200005
Brenden DillonX14022-53610261511220.00%626118.6102202700009
Johnny BoychukX14022-6140392114780.00%2032723.35000010000029
John KlingbergX14022-62010167430.00%1827619.70000019011132
Jake DowellX1101-12021120100.00%01615.520000000000
Mason RaymondX14101-30051516486.25%516912.0400001000325
James WisniewskiX1401126021114410.00%218613.30000013000012
Jonathan EricssonX140112201071020.00%21238.790000200000
Ales KotalikX1000-220100000.00%01212.470000000000
Henrik TallinderX14000-1203175420.00%417712.6200001000016
Sean BergenheimX14000100672020.00%0966.840000100000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Jamie BennX1153.33%33072101.12020011100400
Loui ErikssonX1046.51%43105001.08010000160021
Alex GoligoskiX000.00%086000.55000000430000
Brooks LaichX0048.82%21163000.62120001100110
Joffrey LupulX2035.00%2039000.500000001100001
Michael GrabnerX0022.22%984000.49000010130001
Petr PruchaX0063.64%1111000.62000000000100
Andrei KostitsynX1160.00%523000.62000001100001
Reilly SmithX1087.50%817000.48000000043000
Peter HollandX0048.96%9684000.38000110033000
Brenden DillonX000.00%036000.150010101140000
Johnny BoychukX000.00%0012000.120000000141000
John KlingbergX000.00%089000.150000000142000
Jake DowellX000.00%000001.29000000210000
Mason RaymondX0160.00%1521000.1211000001212010
James WisniewskiX000.00%006000.1100000001412000
Jonathan EricssonX000.00%023000.1600000001412000
Ales KotalikX000.00%000000.00000000011000
Henrik TallinderX000.00%014000.0000000001414000
Sean BergenheimX000.00%014000.0000000001414000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Craig Anderson126330.9182.457350130367197100.6005122220
Tomas Vokoun21100.8813.501200075926000.0000212000

Wild

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Alex TanguayX135611-66014244491311.36%524819.05246830000020
Michael RyderX11268412018142713167.41%421819.80134121011230
Nazem KadriX1443710011233281812.50%925718.3711252600024
Casey WellmanX1334702021122151414.29%523718.25224324000121
Zach PariseX14257-114028163310236.06%826418.85022339000014
Gustav NyquistX14336-575142130133310.00%623816.9722473400000
Mark StreitX14156040251914787.14%2029521.06011329000034
Kristian HuseliusX14325720112128101210.71%522015.7200009000022
Gabriel BourqueX14235712016242091510.00%418212.970000400000
Matt NiskanenX1423511401822164612.50%1528420.26011027000027
Jason DemersX1404430051610660.00%1430621.84011027000033
Matt CullenX14123400823123118.33%322716.20000213101132
Blake ComeauX141232201212137117.69%714010.0300001000218
Zdeno CharaX14123536103020181085.56%1431522.51101243000135
Derek MorrisX140222201286620.00%1320914.9400014000013
Antoine VermetteX410111957572514.29%25814.600000500002
Philippe ParadisX40111406210370.00%06215.380000000001
Brett ClarkX12011000394120.00%615713.08000016000017
Matt CarknerX13011111515112310.00%514611.230000000006
Niklas HagmanX14011100573410.00%01117.9401101200000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Alex TanguayX1080.00%574000.89000000000101
Michael RyderX0078.57%1466000.73110000011011
Nazem KadriX0241.95%23649000.54000000041001
Casey WellmanX2048.89%18044000.59000000000100
Zach PariseX0031.11%45124000.53220000072000
Gustav NyquistX1044.44%971000.51000010094100
Mark StreitX000.00%0108000.410000000134110
Kristian HuseliusX0035.71%14103000.45000000033001
Gabriel BourqueX0028.57%1455000.55000000011000
Matt NiskanenX100.00%0313000.35000000062100
Jason DemersX000.00%036000.260000000144000
Matt CullenX0047.50%20017000.26110000055010
Blake ComeauX0020.00%1003000.43000000170010
Zdeno CharaX100.00%0311000.19000110044000
Derek MorrisX000.00%012000.190000000142000
Antoine VermetteX0151.22%4110000.34000011100010
Philippe ParadisX000.00%301000.33000000042000
Brett ClarkX000.00%013000.130000000127000
Matt CarknerX000.00%044000.140010001110000
Niklas HagmanX000.00%011000.180000000141000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Darcy Kuemper (R)11000.9760.92650014224001.000213100
Anders Nilsson (R)54100.9312.18303001116092010.000056200
Sergei Bobrovsky83500.9052.604840021222102000.667385030