Pro Team ScoringLast Update - Saturday, June 3, 2017 at 14:00
Your browser screen resolution is too small for this page. Some information are hidden to keep the page readable.

Avalanches

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Patrick MarleauX20111223-420204670235815.71%1541820.894591144000037
Ryan JohansenX2081119-420262154183214.81%1041820.89279344000036
Brenden MorrowX209716-42810472888284810.23%436918.4725784300000
David PerronX204913-41210332210023434.00%1037118.56257144400001
Vernon FiddlerX204913-46034292761414.81%1039619.78235444000120
John-Michael LilesX2039120555283217159.38%1447623.8033675200016
Christian EhrhoffX20381138028313618138.33%1344522.243361053000338
Gabriel LandeskogX163710-210037205415295.56%430719.1922493900006
Martin St PierreX204374100361730101213.33%427413.6800007000014
Michael StoneX20167318103421241684.17%1940320.14000037000224
Pierre-Marc BouchardX202468006225112283.92%826113.0300005000119
Cory ConacherX20224-2001013298176.90%41788.910000200006
Jack SkilleX1713462032111081010.00%319111.230000000000
Dmitri OrlovX1804412010141514980.00%1030316.8401103200002
Darren HaydarX20202-28034101671412.50%11758.740000200000
Daniel WinnikX20112-10091285812.50%51859.250000000000
Stephane RobidasX20022-45520159580.00%2133916.9300000000042
Morgan Rielly (R)X20101-70073222694.55%3246323.1500018000126
Evan Oberg (R)X2000-200251010.00%02512.390000000000
Mark Olver (R)X3000100426320.00%13511.660000000000
Shawn ThorntonX4000-100622010.00%0317.700000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Patrick MarleauX2053.97%491109111.10000000130311
Ryan JohansenX1052.00%25126000.91000000140201
Brenden MorrowX2156.00%25157000.87001010120210
David PerronX2026.32%19237000.70000111100002
Vernon FiddlerX1056.76%45107000.66000000044011
John-Michael LilesX100.00%01219000.50000100130001
Christian EhrhoffX100.00%01115000.49000000042000
Gabriel LandeskogX0046.15%13105000.65000001100020
Martin St PierreX1053.33%1558000.51000000011300
Michael StoneX000.00%0129000.35001010011000
Pierre-Marc BouchardX0050.82%12294000.46000000011020
Cory ConacherX0138.57%7079000.45000000081001
Jack SkilleX0050.00%414000.420000000101000
Dmitri OrlovX000.00%052000.26002000088000
Darren HaydarX00100.00%164000.23000000055000
Daniel WinnikX0066.67%312000.2200000001717000
Stephane RobidasX000.00%0611000.1200001002010000
Morgan Rielly (R)X000.00%01014000.0400000001818000
Evan Oberg (R)X000.00%000000.00000000000000
Mark Olver (R)X00100.00%241000.00000000000000
Shawn ThorntonX000.00%000000.00000000000000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Jean-Sebastien Giguere1810530.9232.1910710139504228100.0000182223
Braden Holtby31100.8614.2815400117933100.0000218000

Blackhawks

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Nicklas BackstromX5235-12037119818.18%49218.410111900000
Clarke MacArthurX5314-10080257612.00%19218.441012900000
Michael Del ZottoX522402016971728.57%612524.9910121200008
Luke AdamX5202-52068143814.29%29018.0500001000001
Patrick EavesX51122003430333.33%1499.880000000009
Dougie Hamilton (R)X5112-32012921450.00%69518.970000700001
Tobias EnstromX50220001910230.00%612625.3000001200009
Manny MalhotraX5022300225230.00%05210.3600000000010
Josh JoorisX5022000421050.00%18116.110000000000
Mathieu PerreaultX5011-32021010340.00%27615.200000000000
Brad BoyesX5011-520858430.00%08717.3501111000000
Chris PhillipsX5011-100746000.00%77915.8300000000011
Mikael BacklundX5000-12041213490.00%18116.20000310000010
Ales HemskyX5000-220239330.00%37013.940001900000
Scott HannanX5000-100292110.00%07915.8300000000011
Rene BourqueX5000140433250.00%0428.310000000001
Zdeno CharaX5000-3401284120.00%69418.790000700000
Alexei PonikarovskyX5000040855220.00%16913.730000000019
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Nicklas BackstromX0044.09%9330001.09000001400010
Clarke MacArthurX0050.00%610000.87000003400000
Michael Del ZottoX000.00%038100.64000000310100
Luke AdamX0016.67%640000.44000002200001
Patrick EavesX100.00%020000.81000000011010
Dougie Hamilton (R)X000.00%054000.42000000043000
Tobias EnstromX000.00%022000.32000000250000
Manny MalhotraX0045.16%3100000.77000000051000
Josh JoorisX0060.00%511000.50000000150000
Mathieu PerreaultX0040.32%6220000.26000000051000
Brad BoyesX0075.00%404000.23000000052000
Chris PhillipsX000.00%024000.25000000150000
Mikael BacklundX0042.86%5610000.00000000055000
Ales HemskyX000.00%141000.00000000055000
Scott HannanX000.00%014000.00000000055000
Rene BourqueX000.00%030000.00000000055000
Zdeno CharaX000.00%032000.00000000055000
Alexei PonikarovskyX0050.00%212000.00000000055000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Steve Mason51400.8903.41299001715587100.000050000

BlueJackets

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Shane DoanX4134-4958612288.33%37919.670222600002
Matt DucheneX4112-50048103410.00%38721.791012600003
Ryan WhitneyX4112-7404730133.33%910526.351011600003
Derek RoyX4022-4002810470.00%16616.550220400016
David JonesX4022-100435340.00%16115.350110400000
Nick FolignoX4101-6203550420.00%36816.971011400000
James NealX4101-4808511129.09%17819.380001600013
Bo Horvat (R)X4101-2003315386.67%56516.320000000002
Yannick WeberX4011-300063110.00%57017.570110500000
Alexei Emelin X4000-120220000.00%0276.810000000008
Wade ReddenX4000-320695110.00%48120.3100005000010
Olli JokinenX4000-60081810470.00%08120.1400000000011
Marco SturmX4000-300031050.00%0317.780000000000
Davis DrewiskeX4000-220680010.00%55914.680000000009
Dana TyrellX4000-1001810440.00%06817.0500000000011
Mark EatonX4000-200040010.00%25914.830000000008
Oliver Ekman-LarssonX4000-820294040.00%78821.900000600000
Gilbert BruleX4000-300003030.00%1307.530000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Shane DoanX0037.50%810001.02000100420000
Matt DucheneX0054.12%8504000.46000001100000
Ryan WhitneyX000.00%014000.38000000011000
Derek RoyX0042.86%710000.60000000041000
David JonesX000.00%201000.65000000042000
Nick FolignoX0050.00%201000.29000000022000
James NealX0050.00%617000.26000000033000
Bo Horvat (R)X0046.15%5213000.31000000022000
Yannick WeberX000.00%013000.28000000140000
Alexei Emelin X000.00%000000.00000000044000
Wade ReddenX000.00%002000.00000000044000
Olli JokinenX0047.30%7434000.00000000044000
Marco SturmX000.00%001000.00000000044000
Davis DrewiskeX000.00%006000.00000000044000
Dana TyrellX000.00%412000.00000000044000
Mark EatonX000.00%001000.00000000044000
Oliver Ekman-LarssonX000.00%046000.00000000044000
Gilbert BruleX000.00%010000.00000000044000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Ryan Miller40210.8804.66206001613372000.000031000
Thomas Greiss10100.6926.1939004135000.000013000

Blues

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3

Bruins

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3

Canadiens

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Jeff CarterX2811233408640464612433788.87%1959821.362911146600000
Dany HeatleyX28121325-31610653994236112.77%1858220.80257136900000
Marc-Andre BergeronXX289615360202348223818.75%746216.51325774101230
Scott GomezX285101572011375726418.77%1240714.5310155700000
Petteri NokelainenX28861413820533855123414.55%1045516.2610118000251
Troy BrouwerX2886142235664241192419.51%2054619.49022357000175
Johan FranzenX285914-33620422444143111.36%1552318.6700001000146
R.J. UmbergerX288513-5241038598323539.64%1257320.46415867000279
Filip ForsbergX284913-22028256914455.80%1444816.0110185800000
Dan HamhuisX281910-116033512915133.45%4868524.4600002011286
Niklas KronwallX28268-9121014404421144.55%4468824.56123773000387
Erik JohnsonX280661331538241610200.00%1850718.1101105500002
Andrew ShawX281342552512321363.13%428710.240000400006
Ryan WilsonX280447275343520960.00%2446516.5902205500000
Radko GudasX28033040232819640.00%2245616.3000001000059
T.J. HensickX2801114015209450.00%72077.3900001000014
John ErskineX5000255130000.00%25711.390000000009
Jake McCabe (R)X23000-3100122215360.00%2335815.5400000000244
Andrew AlbertsX28000240493300.00%61525.4300001000011
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Jeff CarterX2053.49%7311412211.14003230120122
Dany HeatleyX2251.43%351514010.86010200072332
Marc-Andre BergeronXX2115.38%13129000.65000002300121
Scott GomezX2058.71%26489000.74000000031011
Petteri NokelainenX0133.87%6286000.62003011100020
Troy BrouwerX4140.00%30512000.51000100021230
Johan FranzenX1143.14%51810000.54001030052002
R.J. UmbergerX1149.87%38579000.45001010052110
Filip ForsbergX2036.36%111610000.58000000011112
Dan HamhuisX000.00%0620000.29000000092200
Niklas KronwallX000.00%02124000.230020000199000
Erik JohnsonX000.00%079000.2400001002815000
Andrew ShawX0060.00%5113000.280010000277000
Ryan WilsonX000.00%0519000.170000100286000
Radko GudasX000.00%029000.130000000281000
T.J. HensickX0052.70%7414000.1000000002824000
John ErskineX000.00%002000.00001000055000
Jake McCabe (R)X000.00%006000.00000000000000
Andrew AlbertsX000.00%002000.0000000002828000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Joonas Korpisalo (R)1914310.9272.0211270138521255100.00001810600
Semyon Varlamov102440.8973.635940036348159010.00001018000

Canucks

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
P.K. SubbanX6055620121014170.00%1214123.5100009011013
Tomas PlekanecX62241202717121111.76%512120.12000114101112
Ryane CloweX6213020163113918.18%511719.44000114000113
Teddy PurcellX61230000681912.50%110317.1900001100000
Jakub VoracekX6123-1005812658.33%012320.50000014000013
Patrick SharpX6123060166228114.55%412019.99000012000111
Patrick KaneX6033-10034153110.00%211318.8200011200000
Justin FaulkX6112-11009971214.29%412921.4800001100009
Mark MancariX611202015101510.00%0457.430000000000
Alexander EdlerX6112-20024103310.00%37913.220000100000
David ClarksonX611222010384212.50%17211.990000000000
Brent SeabrookX6112-27591412758.33%1614924.77000115000015
Ryan JonesX602222083112110.00%37211.920000000000
Andrew EbbettX61012002572714.29%17813.030000100004
Byron BitzX610100010121550.00%0457.460000000000
Cody CeciX6011-260755230.00%610918.18000116000011
Tim MillerX6000000214530.00%1447.310000000000
Nick LeddyX6000500027120.00%611418.920000000004
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
P.K. SubbanX000.00%055000.71000000061100
Tomas PlekanecX0046.48%14261000.66000000011000
Ryane CloweX1083.33%630000.51000000022010
Teddy PurcellX00100.00%412000.58000000022001
Jakub VoracekX0034.78%2353000.49000000150000
Patrick SharpX0050.43%11742000.50000001100001
Patrick KaneX0054.55%1132000.53000000160000
Justin FaulkX000.00%014000.31000000032000
Mark MancariX000.00%101000.90000000054001
Alexander EdlerX000.00%024000.50000000033010
David ClarksonX0050.00%210000.56000000033100
Brent SeabrookX000.00%011000.27000011100000
Ryan JonesX0033.33%320000.56000000063001
Andrew EbbettX1056.10%4121000.26000000033000
Byron BitzX000.00%010000.45000000044000
Cody CeciX000.00%022000.18000000063000
Tim MillerX0041.18%1711000.00000000066000
Nick LeddyX000.00%017000.00000000066000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Roberto Luongo62400.9172.84359001720491000.000060100

Capitals

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3

Coyote

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Ryan KeslerX1381119-1215232061173013.11%726520.4125753800009
Martin HavlatX135712-29516195413329.26%1428421.84235538000121
Jussi JokinenX1346101609213461911.76%322717.502131136000124
Ryan CallahanX13461012032123371112.12%423217.85033638000010
Radim VrbataX134480609113682211.11%324218.60101103600001
Karl AlznerX13167-40091517845.88%1832725.12134438000127
Lubomir VisnovskyX13325-2006263413138.82%1430523.46314639000337
Nikolai KuleminX132241401581591013.33%220115.4601103600000
Luke SchennX1313422016914557.14%1423317.89112337000025
Eric BrewerX13123-1335271617365.88%1427220.9000023800007
Ryan RussellX13112-140913224114.55%313710.5400013000011
Carl SoderbergX13112-1001092413164.17%614010.760110100003
Tobias Rieder (R)X13112000410178155.88%01269.670000000000
Matt IrwinX130224401583050.00%1015812.130001100005
Tommy WingelsX13022-260171021460.00%213210.140110200004
Ben Chiarot (R)X13022-320181615230.00%2227220.9000000000023
Jordan Martinook (R)X13011000311157120.00%613110.0400000000115
Lee StempniakX13000-200101015590.00%516512.6800002000027
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Ryan KeslerX2153.68%38083001.43000010022130
Martin HavlatX2047.83%23108000.85000010022010
Jussi JokinenX1049.03%20675000.88000000120001
Ryan CallahanX0142.86%1444000.86000000022012
Radim VrbataX0147.06%1743000.66000001100110
Karl AlznerX100.00%0311000.430000000122000
Lubomir VisnovskyX000.00%066010.33000000022100
Nikolai KuleminX1041.67%1220000.40000000150000
Luke SchennX000.00%005000.34000000054000
Eric BrewerX000.00%028000.220000100101000
Ryan RussellX0049.15%5930000.29000000088010
Carl SoderbergX0058.00%5022000.29000000011000
Tobias Rieder (R)X0033.33%383000.32000000081001
Matt IrwinX000.00%021000.250000000134000
Tommy WingelsX0036.36%1120000.300000000139000
Ben Chiarot (R)X000.00%039000.150000000134000
Jordan Martinook (R)X0055.56%974000.150000000138000
Lee StempniakX0040.00%526000.0000000001313000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Louis Domingue (R)10000.9441.7035001186000.0000013000
Ilya Bryzgalov137600.9192.427452030370173210.0000130300

Devils

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Sean CouturierX755102004132091825.00%615722.44112219000116
Kyle PalmieriX73583208925111712.00%514220.2712331900000
Patric HornqvistX72683120238156813.33%014320.4902211500004
Matt BeleskeyX7235100173174811.76%09613.740000000008
Jonathan Marchessault (R)X71451007321974.76%48311.790000000000
Dan GirardiX705525515169480.00%819527.89000012011022
Alexander BurmistrovX7224140116186811.11%18512.150000000002
Rob SchrempX713404013316566.25%07210.270110100009
Simon GagneX7134-30026248124.17%312317.61011218000010
Jarret StollX721320032132715.38%17010.0500000011310
Jack Eichel (R)X7112-200314183105.56%211215.9710121500000
Anthony Duclair (R)X7112-3221048158106.67%010615.1111211500000
Tim GleasonX702205516104500.00%513619.3900001000121
Simon Despres (R)X5101-1403763116.67%27815.6500001700000
Matt HalischukX710110014102710.00%17711.0600001101215
Zach BogosianX70110007812410.00%713318.9500001300004
Toni LydmanX7011275121211450.00%817825.4600005000014
Ladislav SmidX2000060621010.00%02713.460000000000
Thomas HickeyX70000401378230.00%612617.94000021000014
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Sean CouturierX1150.92%21824001.27000002200100
Kyle PalmieriX0016.67%651001.13000000011002
Patric HornqvistX1050.00%1884001.12000000250200
Matt BeleskeyX0020.00%511001.04000000033010
Jonathan Marchessault (R)X0042.86%4232001.21000000052000
Dan GirardiX000.00%044000.51000010270000
Alexander BurmistrovX000.00%120000.94000000022001
Rob SchrempX0060.00%1011001.11000001200001
Simon GagneX0066.67%320000.65000000044100
Jarret StollX0054.76%4210000.85000000041001
Jack Eichel (R)X1040.22%9233000.36000000031000
Anthony Duclair (R)X0040.00%541000.38000020033000
Tim GleasonX000.00%014000.29000100074000
Simon Despres (R)X000.00%033000.26000000033000
Matt HalischukX0050.00%220000.26000000011000
Zach BogosianX000.00%035000.15000000074000
Toni LydmanX000.00%044000.11000010170000
Ladislav SmidX000.00%003000.00000000000000
Thomas HickeyX000.00%072000.00000000077000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Frederik Andersen73310.9002.90434412121192010.000070010

Ducks

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3

Flames

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3

Flyers

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Claude GirouxX10310133802433312249.09%117016.9603311500000
Jonathan ToewsX10639320121742122614.29%520620.63213415000011
Erik ColeX105381002163271415.63%614714.7301101400000
Mike RibeiroX1035840013172871810.71%216716.6902211400000
Brian GiontaX1033631155725131812.00%520020.0210121400019
Dainius ZubrusX10156120248165126.25%313413.410000000000
Thomas VanekX1023530016112819247.14%220120.0611251500015
Andrei MarkovX10145-14089145117.14%918818.8501111900001
Ryan StromeX101450201617284103.57%115115.0600000000014
Max Domi (R)X103144401092221013.64%515315.280000000000
Dennis SeidenbergX10044200251115540.00%824424.38000010000013
Brian StraitX100446201344840.00%712812.830000000008
Andreas EngqvistX1021304036132915.38%8959.5300000000012
Brandon Pirri (R)X10213220164133615.38%3848.420000100000
Shayne Gostisbehere (R)X1012300081486212.50%1523423.3710121900005
Ryan MurrayX100227001268640.00%517917.8800001000009
Joe CorvoX100112006166660.00%824024.0000000000017
Brian GibbonsX10011000659160.00%2838.320000000001
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Claude GirouxX0075.00%872001.53000000011101
Jonathan ToewsX0047.55%28692000.87000001100100
Erik ColeX2033.33%642001.09000001100102
Mike RibeiroX0052.67%13182000.96000000021100
Brian GiontaX0158.33%1232000.60001000130010
Dainius ZubrusX1049.46%9332000.89000000061001
Thomas VanekX1046.15%1352000.50000000063000
Andrei MarkovX000.00%054000.53000000180101
Ryan StromeX0027.27%1151000.66000000075001
Max Domi (R)X1063.64%1131000.52000000011100
Dennis SeidenbergX000.00%045000.330000001100000
Brian StraitX000.00%013000.620000000103000
Andreas EngqvistX100.00%121000.63000000033000
Brandon Pirri (R)X0055.56%3664000.71000000063010
Shayne Gostisbehere (R)X000.00%045000.26000000088010
Ryan MurrayX000.00%007000.220000000105000
Joe CorvoX000.00%044000.080000000107000
Brian GibbonsX000.00%120000.240000000106000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Marc-Andre Fleury96210.9242.315460021275118000.000091130
Scott Darling (R)10100.8485.00600053316000.000019000

Hurricanes

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3

Islanders

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3

Jets

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3

Kings

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
John TavaresX2791928-1175235880385011.25%1258921.8159141372000253
Tyler SeguinX2614122601810264286326216.28%1558122.3483112368011163
Drew DoughtyX286162225315494856193810.71%3868224.354481181000242
Evander KaneX2871320-12642065237125419.86%1152218.653811107300000
Tyler ToffoliX284141834027585033458.00%1155119.69044459101152
Mikkel BoedkerX257714440223050214014.00%1351220.47022057101557
Wayne SimmondsX287613-1763056307519379.33%748817.4220265600000
Mattias Ekholm (R)X27281022952353296186.90%3668325.29033456011386
Marcus FolignoX28279-313534224616344.35%938813.85011011011549
Roman HorakX281450202426289203.57%431211.1500007000018
Michael FrolikX28224-30010303117176.45%635212.580000700007
Luca SbisaX251340751323106610.00%1829411.7700000011031
Johan Larsson (R)X1330322011921121214.29%618614.270000600005
Beau Bennett (R)X812325515782712.50%310513.1601102000016
Jim SlaterX19123-195191112858.33%11527.980000300002
Willie MitchellX28033-855547267110.00%2955119.68011157000061
Mikael SamuelssonX22112-300111113347.69%31536.970000100000
Kevin BieksaX28022-3395563613950.00%3053719.18000041000068
Trevor van Riemsdyk (R)X1410124071393311.11%1425518.20000130000023
Brayden McnabbX18000-440142615230.00%1626914.92000014000010
Shane O'BrienX28000440693200.00%51113.970000200002
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
John TavaresX3153.02%6791411000.95000100051341
Tyler SeguinX2250.00%701614000.90001100011123
Drew DoughtyX200.00%02725000.65001020120131
Evander KaneX2043.90%41177000.77001200240202
Tyler ToffoliX1043.04%4812113000.650000000141111
Mikkel BoedkerX1159.38%3287100.55000000011100
Wayne SimmondsX1033.33%30164000.53112310011003
Mattias Ekholm (R)X000.00%0522000.290000100121101
Marcus FolignoX0020.00%101310000.46000100071000
Roman HorakX0047.30%14842000.320000000231000
Michael FrolikX0246.81%4776000.2300000001511011
Luca SbisaX000.00%007100.270000100103000
Johan Larsson (R)X2020.00%566000.32000000033010
Beau Bennett (R)X0066.67%331000.57000011100010
Jim SlaterX1047.69%6520000.40000010000100
Willie MitchellX000.00%0410000.1100010002814000
Mikael SamuelssonX0033.33%623000.26000000000000
Kevin BieksaX000.00%0320000.070000100283100
Trevor van Riemsdyk (R)X000.00%018000.08000000055000
Brayden McnabbX000.00%025000.00000000000000
Shane O'BrienX000.00%003000.0000000002828000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Jonathan Quick2414910.9232.4013776055712310010.0000243122
Joni Ortio (R)61300.9162.54307001315477110.0000424100

Lightnings

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3

Maple Leafs

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3

Oilers

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Ryan GetzlafX7347-240181020181415.00%014520.76112215000122
Nail YakupovX7336-120891832016.67%412117.2802201500000
Jordan EberleX7134-26073194105.26%413018.5611231500014
Brandon DubinskyX7134-140158225134.55%213018.61011113000017
Chris VandeVelde (R)X72132809101451014.29%28111.610000100000
Jack JohnsonX5033226101047350.00%210921.8700001000008
Cam AtkinsonX720200082121116.67%511215.9310121300000
Kory NagyX72021806182325.00%0588.330000000000
Maxime TalbotX7112200147761314.29%09914.1200000000018
Anton BelovX4022100374000.00%25313.190000100007
Dane ByersX7022120902270.00%3659.260000100004
Ryan Nugent-HopkinsX70220001011256150.00%111416.2601131300002
Victor HedmanX7011-2209115270.00%1117424.91000014000022
Chris KellyX70112001055650.00%410515.0600000000124
Dennis WidemanX7011100577170.00%1317124.38000015000023
Mike GreenX7011360786190.00%415822.61000014000022
Clayton StonerX5000-395741100.00%28116.250000400007
Chris ThorburnX7000100536300.00%0608.580000100001
Dalton ProutX70000553143110.00%48612.330000100003
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Ryan GetzlafX0051.83%16451000.96000000031011
Nail YakupovX2037.50%834000.99000000011101
Jordan EberleX1040.00%530000.62000000031000
Brandon DubinskyX0052.94%1731000.61000000021100
Chris VandeVelde (R)X0047.50%4030000.74000001100001
Jack JohnsonX000.00%022000.55000010130000
Cam AtkinsonX0062.50%842000.36000000033001
Kory NagyX0150.00%1812000.69000000011000
Maxime TalbotX000.00%210000.40000000011000
Anton BelovX000.00%003000.76000000000000
Dane ByersX0050.00%210000.62000000071000
Ryan Nugent-HopkinsX0055.66%10660000.35000000073000
Victor HedmanX000.00%054000.11000000073000
Chris KellyX0016.67%621000.19000000071000
Dennis WidemanX000.00%054000.12000000072010
Mike GreenX000.00%053000.13000000072000
Clayton StonerX000.00%001000.00000100033000
Chris ThorburnX000.00%001000.00000000077000
Dalton ProutX000.00%002000.00001000077000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Devan Dubnyk73400.8932.40401211614969010.000070110
Brent Johnson10000.9233.5517001136000.000007000

Panthers

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Vincent Trocheck (R)X74711240971851122.22%312618.0422431200000
Wojtek WolskiX755105204122781018.52%314020.06134112000023
Jonathan HuberdeauX74261209103081613.33%213318.9810141600000
Ryan O'ReillyX722402098337196.06%516223.09000012000223
Freddy MeyerX713402016711429.09%213719.56123211000021
Kris VersteegX7123-48015121711215.88%114821.2001111700003
Marcus JohanssonX7033400611174100.00%511616.5000000000010
Cody HodgsonX7033-120137215190.00%413218.8100011600000
Mike WeaverX7033-100585340.00%612417.7500000000021
Jason GarrisonX7033400759200.00%1718125.8400000000021
Tomas KopeckyX711242013492611.11%110515.000000000000
Jiri TlustyX7022-220428840.00%0649.200000000001
Marc StaalX702250081410220.00%1019327.51011011000021
Rich PeverleyX7101-42081318565.56%515922.70000116000016
Torrey MitchellX7101-320101102810.00%0618.770000000000
Anton StralmanX7000-3007143330.00%714020.020000000000
Dmitry KulikovX7000-414010215430.00%915922.7800031700000
Matt HendricksX7000-3401154330.00%0709.970000000008
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Vincent Trocheck (R)X1050.39%12962001.74000001700100
Wojtek WolskiX0040.00%1004001.42000002500201
Jonathan HuberdeauX0142.86%752000.90000000210010
Ryan O'ReillyX1148.00%5032000.49000000011011
Freddy MeyerX000.00%024000.58000000041000
Kris VersteegX0042.86%771000.40000000150001
Marcus JohanssonX0054.74%9531000.52000000071000
Cody HodgsonX0066.67%963000.46000000072000
Mike WeaverX000.00%034000.48000000072000
Jason GarrisonX000.00%0410000.33000000071000
Tomas KopeckyX1030.00%1011000.38000000061010
Jiri TlustyX000.00%020000.62000000072000
Marc StaalX000.00%003000.21000000270000
Rich PeverleyX0049.37%15852000.13000000022000
Torrey MitchellX0050.00%2623000.33000000022000
Anton StralmanX000.00%006000.00000000077000
Dmitry KulikovX000.00%075000.00000000077000
Matt HendricksX000.00%010000.00000000077000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Jacob Markstrom32010.9092.602082099942000.000033000
Jose Theodore41030.9122.66270001213679100.000043001

Penguins

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Bobby RyanX5134300124222114.55%19017.900000601102
David LegwandX503344013911140.00%29619.120000600019
Marian GaborikX5202-420341551313.33%09719.452023700000
Raphael DiazXX5112-20043101510.00%38216.3500000112210
Duncan KeithX5112-20018105410.00%513627.1800008011012
Pavel DatsyukX5022-44041011470.00%210521.020220700007
Milan MichalekX510130015392411.11%38917.890000100005
Joel WardX5101-2002651220.00%26913.870000010112
Michael RafflX510100010511359.09%25410.700000000002
Daniel BriereX5011-36014618560.00%611022.000110700006
Travis HamonicX5011-12011137130.00%713226.3300008011011
Dwight KingX5011000716270.00%05110.260000000000
Matt NietoX50110003416250.00%15110.260000000000
Anton BabchukX5000-120143030.00%49418.830000400003
Jacob TroubaX5000100452210.00%710621.120000500001
Francois BeaucheminX5000040883150.00%510721.320000100008
Calvin de HaanX5000-120970110.00%69118.230000000008
Charlie CoyleX5000-3008515360.00%37515.040000500000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Bobby RyanX0040.00%530000.89000000130010
David LegwandX0052.00%7544000.63000000053000
Marian GaborikX0027.27%1124000.41000000022000
Raphael DiazXX10100.00%135000.49000000140000
Duncan KeithX000.00%058000.29000000044010
Pavel DatsyukX0052.07%12122000.38000000052000
Milan MichalekX0016.67%611000.22000000033000
Joel WardX00100.00%102000.29000001100000
Michael RafflX00100.00%121000.37000000011000
Daniel BriereX0038.89%3613000.18000000052000
Travis HamonicX000.00%042000.15000000054000
Dwight KingX0022.22%1800000.39000000051000
Matt NietoX000.00%022000.39000000051000
Anton BabchukX000.00%012000.00000000055000
Jacob TroubaX000.00%005000.00000000055000
Francois BeaucheminX000.00%035000.00000000055000
Calvin de HaanX000.00%006000.00000000055000
Charlie CoyleX0040.82%4931000.00000000055000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Pekka Rinne41120.9382.0027100914668010.000041101
Jake Allen (R)10100.9382.00600023219000.000014000

Predators

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3

RangersNY

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Sidney CrosbyX184182234051276624516.06%937020.57191053600001
Evgeni MalkinX1881119423542198820529.09%736920.51461053700003
Anze KopitarX1861016-30024236615389.09%836120.0521332900009
Sean MonahanX185495007322161523.81%835919.9511223400000
John CarlsonX18459011521223315912.12%1541723.1911233700003
Brandon SutterX1836992051529172910.34%1118710.4000000000019
Mats ZuccarelloX18448-313524286117336.56%433718.7400032600000
Ryan McDonaghX1816710019232314144.35%1442923.82112336000121
Drew MillerX182468001515238218.70%11789.890000200008
Artem AnisimovX18415-32023214412189.09%435019.4400002700009
Dave BollandX18325-260241629152310.34%621511.9500001000017
Greg ZanonX18145420122685312.50%1628415.7500001000021
J.T. MillerX18044-40020102314180.00%518510.280000000000
Marc-Edouard VlasicX182135204301513513.33%2642223.42101128000022
Christopher HigginsX18112-4001416177195.88%521812.0800003000117
Jerred SmithsonX18112700191414767.14%51799.960000000008
Nick SchultzX18011300101822390.00%1329416.3200002300001
Josh GorgesX180000401624171090.00%1438821.5700005000121
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Sidney CrosbyX2153.77%478205001.190000001030041
Evgeni MalkinX0157.14%28195001.03001003500021
Anze KopitarX2155.03%318163100.89000000022211
Sean MonahanX1025.00%2813000.50000000044002
John CarlsonX200.00%085000.43000100083011
Brandon SutterX0050.77%6581000.96000000032101
Mats ZuccarelloX1033.33%12135100.47000010073011
Ryan McDonaghX000.00%088000.330000000118001
Drew MillerX0125.00%450000.67000000052001
Artem AnisimovX0152.17%2394000.29000000033100
Dave BollandX0250.42%119104000.46000000095100
Greg ZanonX100.00%0118000.35000000021011
J.T. MillerX000.00%2103000.430000000181000
Marc-Edouard VlasicX200.00%0815000.140000000131000
Christopher HigginsX0083.33%621000.18000000011000
Jerred SmithsonX0066.67%1202000.22000000088001
Nick SchultzX000.00%0211000.0700000001810000
Josh GorgesX000.00%027000.0000000001818000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Antti Raanta (R)11001.0000.00560003011000.0000018100
Henrik Lundqvist1810610.9312.0410590036523231100.0000180310

RedWings

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3

Sabres

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3

Senators

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Erik KarlssonX144913-55582937131510.81%1636626.12134953000027
Tuomo RuutuX1457124195501443154111.63%928220.1713464400000
Mark StoneX143912-2202244415276.82%829721.2311254800000
Jordan StaalX145611-400302933152915.15%1029621.1412364800000
Daniel AlfredssonX144610-511516286415346.25%1031622.542131043000118
Stephen WeissX14729-5155281649153014.29%729621.1522464600008
Brandon SaadX14426-44018202761314.81%330321.67101104800002
Jean-Gabriel Pageau (R)X1424654021111681012.50%221014.9710112000023
Ron HainseyX1404451210367330.00%1017212.260000200017
Mike ZibanejadX14213-2001620343115.88%525918.520000400001
Jochen HechtX1412350041772314.29%314210.1100001000125
Bobby ButlerX1412364041418885.56%316311.620000000000
Ed JovanovskiX14123-3120132313847.69%2232723.38011035000019
Jay BouwmeesterX1403300092620530.00%2435225.18022556000026
Paul GaustadX1401120019144110.00%31309.2800000000024
Seth JonesX1401160091410670.00%1026518.9501114100002
Jared CowenX14000-200542100.00%2795.610000000000
Anton VolchenkovX14000-180231812970.00%1927719.7800003000221
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Erik KarlssonX000.00%01412000.71000011100020
Tuomo RuutuX2052.63%19113000.85000100011112
Mark StoneX1038.46%1343000.81000000071111
Jordan StaalX2050.00%290105000.74000000011013
Daniel AlfredssonX0036.84%1992000.63001000021000
Stephen WeissX0261.00%10045000.61000100011110
Brandon SaadX1038.89%1845000.40000000011000
Jean-Gabriel Pageau (R)X0052.71%12904000.57000000033100
Ron HainseyX00100.00%117000.470001100147000
Mike ZibanejadX1037.89%25632000.23000000076001
Jochen HechtX0066.67%611000.42000000088100
Bobby ButlerX0050.00%224000.370000001100010
Ed JovanovskiX000.00%047000.18000000088001
Jay BouwmeesterX000.00%0811000.170000000142000
Paul GaustadX0047.27%5502000.150000000141000
Seth JonesX000.00%0107000.080000000141000
Jared CowenX000.00%001000.0000000001414000
Anton VolchenkovX000.00%018000.0000000001414000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Andrew Hammond42200.9222.4119900810244100.0000311001
Ben Bishop (R)125320.9182.517160030366180000.0000113101

Sharks

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3

Stars

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Peter HollandX52241115891101118.18%17414.800110900000
Loui ErikssonX6134-30065229154.55%113221.9201111500009
Jamie BennX6213-355157249158.33%612320.4600001500004
Andrei KostitsynX6213200410145914.29%16410.740000200000
Nik AntropovX61231202580312.50%0549.020000400001
Sean BergenheimX61232008271314.29%16510.860000000002
Reilly SmithX6123-1403993511.11%59916.5400001100000
Michael GrabnerX60330002718870.00%111218.6101101300007
John KlingbergX61120004211119.09%411619.421011900008
Henrik TallinderX6022200262310.00%47312.210000000000
Alex GoligoskiX60220007910460.00%714724.45000118000116
Brooks LaichX6022-30081417460.00%213121.80000014000213
Joffrey LupulX5101-10025101410.00%35611.110000000008
Brenden DillonX6101160131412118.33%1215225.3710111700008
Johnny BoychukX6011-6401875110.00%1114424.0200002000114
Joe LavinX1000000000000.00%032.670000000000
Wacey Rabitt (R)X1000020010000.00%054.650000000000
Kyle BrodziakX6000120425010.00%07913.140000100005
B.J. CrombeenX6000-2115425370.00%17312.150000000003
James WisniewskiX6000-140545010.00%89415.7100011000006
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Peter HollandX0046.91%8121001.08000100000010
Loui ErikssonX0045.00%20113000.61000000022100
Jamie BennX1142.86%3532000.49000010022010
Andrei KostitsynX1050.00%220000.93000000120010
Nik AntropovX0044.44%1821001.11000000052000
Sean BergenheimX00100.00%211000.92000001100000
Reilly SmithX000.00%124000.60000000042001
Michael GrabnerX0020.00%545000.54000000062000
John KlingbergX010.00%015000.34000000032000
Henrik TallinderX000.00%002000.55000000160000
Alex GoligoskiX000.00%033000.27000000062000
Brooks LaichX0046.37%17921000.31000000062000
Joffrey LupulX0042.86%722000.36000000000000
Brenden DillonX000.00%016000.13000000022001
Johnny BoychukX000.00%022000.14000000062000
Joe LavinX000.00%000000.00000000011000
Wacey Rabitt (R)X000.00%000000.00000000011000
Kyle BrodziakX0057.89%3802000.00000000066000
B.J. CrombeenX00100.00%230000.00000010066000
James WisniewskiX000.00%003000.00000000066000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Craig Anderson42100.9571.4820200511754000.000033110
Jonas Gustavsson30300.8315.1816200148344000.000033000

Wild

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Jason SpezzaX127916540161845163315.56%324420.3213442010128
Alex TanguayX12591442020154081612.50%822518.78112417011025
Zach PariseX1231013517534143712248.11%823519.5913432000000
Gustav NyquistX12571240010163481714.71%723719.7612341900000
Nazem KadriX1236920015122072115.00%220216.8311211700006
Antoine VermetteX12347315527182071315.00%721818.17000015000126
Blake ComeauX123251201763611188.33%618915.770000000000
Kimmo TimonenX1223532013242081110.00%1929724.79101116011028
Mark StreitX120556120141613370.00%1526421.9701112100004
Gabriel BourqueX122241951715246188.33%617314.4200000000017
Brett ClarkX12123400102512338.33%1222218.4900001000020
Philippe ParadisX620210045711128.57%1538.830000000000
Andrei LoktionovX61122001693611.11%08213.700000000004
Matt CullenX12112-10071692211.11%41189.8500002000010
Niklas HagmanX12022020558320.00%21078.950000200000
Casey WellmanX6011-1605652110.00%48313.790000300002
Andrew FerenceX12011360261211460.00%922418.6800003000018
Braydon CoburnX12011-14017255210.00%1323819.84000014000027
Keith BallardX6000100100000.00%0182.960000000000
Jason DemersX1200022012179240.00%722018.2900012200000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Jason SpezzaX1053.21%26568001.31000000011211
Alex TanguayX0052.94%1784001.24000002400211
Zach PariseX0033.33%1276001.11000100031010
Gustav NyquistX1056.25%1661001.01000000041012
Nazem KadriX1136.36%1133000.89000000051100
Antoine VermetteX1149.30%21356000.64001000011011
Blake ComeauX1066.67%623000.53000000063100
Kimmo TimonenX010.00%01110000.34000000022011
Mark StreitX000.00%047000.380000001120000
Gabriel BourqueX1033.33%989000.46000100022000
Brett ClarkX010.00%1310000.27000000094000
Philippe ParadisX0075.00%400000.75000000055000
Andrei LoktionovX1051.72%5811000.49000000000000
Matt CullenX0054.76%4212000.34000000084000
Niklas HagmanX00100.00%212000.370000000125000
Casey WellmanX0028.00%5001000.24000000061000
Andrew FerenceX000.00%0110000.090000000122000
Braydon CoburnX000.00%027000.080000000125000
Keith BallardX000.00%000000.00000000000000
Jason DemersX000.00%076000.0000000001212000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Viktor Fasth22000.9242.501202056628000.0000210000
Sergei Bobrovsky105320.9142.716202028326161010.0000100111